Free Savchenko:


Open letter to European leaders

Please read and sign: English, українською, polski, français,
Deutsch, čeština, español, lietuvių, italiano, slovenský

Free Savchenko:
Open letter to European leaders
We appeal to you to take emergency measures with the goal of the immediate and unconditional release of 34-year-old Nadia Savchenko, a Ukrainian citizen, kidnapped and imprisoned for more than twenty months in the Russian Federation.

The Russian authorities have made a mockery of civil rights, international law, and their own Constitution. They show disdain for the international community and the Minsk Protocol alike.

So far, all efforts of the international community have proven unsuccessful. On March 4, in protest against the proceedings of the Russian court, Nadia Savchenko announced a full hunger strike, refusing even liquids.

Our ability to save her life will test the effectiveness of international diplomacy and our commitment to European values.

More than 500 leading personalities (writers, professors, politicians, civic activists, philosophers, artists) representing at least 26 countries worldwide have signed the respective open letter to European leaders.

In two days, the letter collected over 36,000 signatures in total

Among the signatories of this petition are:
Svitlana Aleksievich, writer, Nobel Prize Winner in Literature (Belarus)

Elfriede Jelinek, writer, Nobel prize Winner in Literature (Austria)

Herta Müller, Nobel prize Winner in Literature

Tomas Venclova, writer (Lithuania/USA)

Bernard-Henri Lévy, philosopher (France)

Guy Verhofstadt, President of the Group of Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe in the European Parliament, former Prime Minister of Belgium (Belgium)

Agnieszka Holland, film director (Poland)

Pascal Bruckner, philosopher (France)

Andrej Plenković, Member of the European Parliament, Co-Chair of the Parliamentary EU-UA Association Committee (Croatia)

Luboš Dobrovský, minister at Vaclav Havel Presidency, former Ambassador of Czech Republic to Russian Federation (Czech Republic)

Viola von Cramon, Member of the Bundestag 2009-2013 (Germany)

Mikhail Epstein, Professor of Cultural Theory and Russian Literature, Emory University, Atlanta (USA)

Peter Pomerantsev, journalist (UK)

Fedor Gál, writer (Slovakia)

Manfred Baechler, Zurich, microbiologist (Switzerland)

Ilian Vassilev, former Ambassador of Bulgaria to Russia, Managing Partner Innovative Energy Solutions Ltd. (Bulgaria)

Radu Magdin, analityk analyst, former advisor to Prime Minister (Romania)

Adriaan van Dis, writer (Netherlands)

Victor Shenderovich, writer (Russia)

Zsófia Bán, writer (Hungary)

Lidija Dimkovska, poet, interpreter (Slovenia, Macedonia)

Aris Fioretos, writer (Sweden)

Maria Grazia Bartolini, Professor, University of Milan (Italy)

Daniel Cohn-Bendit, co-president of the Greens/Free European Alliance Group in the European Parliament

Jerzy Buzek, former president of the European Parliament

Ann Applebaum, journalist (USA)

Raphael Glucksmann, philosopher (France)

Arvo Pärt, composer, and Nora Pärt (Estonia)

Olga Sedakova, poet, philosopher (Russia)

Adam Pomorski, Polish PEN-club

Jamala (Susana Camaladinova), singer (Ukraine)

Rebecca Harms, Member of European Parliament

Elmar Brok Member of the European Parliament

Michael Gahler Member of the European Parliament

Adam Michnik editor-in-chief "Gazeta Wyborcza" (PL)

Lija Akhedzhakova actress (RUS)

Eliška Wagnerová, Senator, former judge of the Constitutional Court, former judge of the Supreme Court (Czech Republic)

Timothy Garton Ash, historian, writer (UK / USA)

The following personalities
also signed the letter:
1. Galia Ackerman, historian and writer, executive director of the European Forum for Ukraine

2. Markéta Adamová, Member of the Parliament

3. Evzen Adamek, director Caritas Znojmo (CZ)

4. Sabine Adler, Korrespondentin, Deutsche Radio

5. Adam Aduszkiewicz, philosopher

6. Elzbieta Aduszkiewicz, translator

7. Natalia Aduszkiewicz, student

8. Konstantin Akinsha artist (UA / USA)

9. Swietłana Aleksijewicz, writer, Nobel Prize Award (Belorus)

10. Alessandro Amenta (Professor, University of Rome "Tor Vergata")

11. Dr. Vera Ammer MEMORIAL Deutschland e. V. (G)

12. Thomas Ammer (G)

13. Antoine Arjakovsky, historian (France)

14. Ivo Androvski, writer, historian(BG)

15. Jurij Andruchowycz, writer (UA)

16. Todor Angelov, IT engineer, Bulgaria

17. Georgi Antov, doctor, Germany

18. Galina Artiemienko, journalist (RUS)

19. Petras Austrevicius, Member if the European Parliament ALDE Vice President, Lithuania

20. Manfred Baechler, Zurych, microbiologist

21. Zsófia Bán, writer (Budapest/Berlin)

22. Jaroslava Barbieri (PhD student, University of London)

23. Gianfranco Barbieri (Professor, University Bocconi, Milan)

24. Maria Grazia Bartolini (Professor, University of Milan)

25. Alain Balalas, retired for National education, officier dans l'ordre des Palmes Académiques (France)

26. Marta Barandiy, International Lawyer Chairwoman of the NGO Promote Ukraine, Belgium

27. Jean-Philippe Béja, Director of research, CNRS/CERI-Sciences-Po (France)

28. Belorusets Marko, translator (UA)

29. Wladimir Berelowitch, historien, directeur d'études à l'Ecole des Hautes Etudes en Sciences sociales (Paris), professeur honoraire à l'Université de Genève

30. Ewa Bérard, chercheur CNRS, Paris

31. Pascal Bruckner philosopher (France)

32. James Butterwick, Gallery owner, London

33. Yevgenia Belorusets, artist and writer, Kiew/Berlin

34. Stepan Benda cinema-maker (Germany)

35. Bogumiła Berdychowska, journalist / civic society activist (PL)

36. Oleksandra Bienert, "PRAVO. Berlin Group for Human Rights in Ukraine", Germany

37. Anna Bikont, writer (PL)

38. Annick Bilobran, president of Advule association (France)

39. Fedor Blaščák, philosopher (Slovakia)

40. Lasha Bliadze, Chief of Staff, Georgian Trade Union Confederation

41. Ołeksandr Bojczenko, writer (UA)

42. Anna Bolecka, writer

43. Włodzimierz Borodziej, historian (PL)

44. Julie Boudreaux, M.A., member of local Education Society (Małopolskie Towarzystwo Oświatowe w Nowym Sączu, PL)

45. Sigrid Bousset, former director international house of literature Passa Porta, now independent curator, board member of PEN

46. Jean-François Bouthors, editor and writer (France)

47. Wiaczesław Briuchowecki, former president of Kyiv Mohyla Academy (UA)

48. Pascal Bruckner, writer (France)

49. Andrzej Brzeziecki, editor-in-chief Nowa Europa Wschodnia (PL)

50. Arkadij Buszczenko, executive director, Ukrainian Helsinki Society

51. Matteo Cazzulani, free lance journalist, Italy

52. Pierre Caussat, philosopher (France)

53. Ludmiła Chersonska, translator (Odessa, UA)

54. Boris Chersonski poet, president of Ukrainian Pschologist and Psychotherapist Society

55. Petr Chládek, manager (CZ)

56. Beata Chmiel, meneger, Obywatele Kultury (PL)

57. Mirek Chojecki, former member of Komitet Obrony Robotników, film-maker

58. Michal Cichy, writer (PL)

59. Carmen Claudín Senior Research Fellow Associate CIDOB, Barcelona Centre for International Affairs

60. Hole Clive (France)

61. Viola von Cramon (MP of the Bundestag, 2009-2013)

62. Mykola Cuzin, Président du Comité de Défense de la Démocratie en Ukraine (France)

63. Andriej Czerniak, emeritus (RUS)

64. Karina Czerniak, journalist (RUS)

65. Elżbieta Czerwińska, publisher, writer (PL)

66. Krzysztof Czyżewski, the head of Pogranicze Foundation (PL)

67. Serhij Daciuk, philosopher (UA)

68. Annie Daubenton, journalist (France)

69. Alena Davidovich Artist BY/NL

70. Julia Davis investigative journalist (USA)

71. Delavennat Estelle, translator (France)

72. Aimée Delblanc (Sweden)

73. Chantal Delsol, expert (France)

74. Yael Demedetsky, PhD, MSc Moskva (RUS)

75. Jean-Paul Deretto (France) 76. Dr Gabriel Derkowski i Dr Alicja Derkowska, members of Local Educational Society (Małopolskie Towarzystwo Oświatowe w Nowym Sączu)

77. Christian Dietrich, Landesbeauftragter Erfurt (G)

78. Lidija Dimkovska, poet, translator (Słowenia, Macedonia)

79. Dr. Dieter Distl, Président du Société Internationale d'Ernst Toller

80. Iryna Dmytrychyn, lecturer (France)

81. Pavla Dombrovska, (CZ)

82. Krzysztof Dorosz, writer (PL)

83. Larysa Dovga, philosopher, prof. of history of culture of the Tchaikovsky National Music Academy of Ukraine (UA)

84. Adéla Tallisová Dražanová, journalist, Reportér (CZ)

85. Adriaan van Dis, Dutch writer

86. Lubos Dobrovsky, minister at Vaclav Havel Presidency, former Ambassador of Czech Repbulic to Russian Federation, (CZ)

87. Andrei Dureika, artist, Düsseldorf (G)

88. Martin Dvořák – Chief MInistry Councellor (CZ)

89. Iwan Dziuba, eseista, b. dysydent (UA)

90. Michel Eltchaninoff, philosopher and writer

91. Mikhail Epstein, Professor of Cultural Theory and Russian Literature, Emory University, Atlanta, USA

92. Florian Eyraud, PhD student in ecology (France)

93. Monika Le Fay, director and writer, Czech Republic

94. Tomasz Fiałkowski, journalist, „Tygodnik Powszechny" (PL)

95. Leonid Finberg, director Judaica Centre (UA)

96. Aris Fioretos, writer, Sweden

97. Jiří Fišer, Mayor of Tábor (CZ)

98. Olivier Frank director of the Institut Pierre Werner in Luxembourg

99. Tatjana Frumkis, Musikwissenschaftlerin,Berlin

100. Fedor Gál, writer, (Slovakia)

101. Antoine Garapon, jurist (France)

102. ldiko Gaspar, Dramaturg, Stage Director Budapest, Hungary

103. Lucyna Gebert Professor, University of Rome "La Sapienza" Italy

104. Prof. Ines Geipel, German writer

105. Sieglinde Geisel, journalist (G)

106. Anke Giesen Institut für Geschichte (G)

107. Natia Gigiadze, "Student-Youth Council" chairwoman of board, Georgia

108. Pavel Gintov, DMA, concert pianist (UA)

109. Elena Glazova (Korrigian), Atlanta, USA

110. Medea Gogsadze journalist (Georgia)

111. Liana Goletiani (Professor, University of Milan)

112. Thornike Gordadze, political analyst (France)

113. Alexandra Goujon, maitre de conférences à l'université de Bourgogne Franche omté (France)

114. Warwara Gornostajewa, publisher (RUS)

115. Algirdas Gradauskas, National Theater, Vilnius, Lithuania

116. Emmanuel Graff, film-maker (France, Switzerland)

117. o. Borys Gudziak, bishop of Ukrainian Greek Catholic Church (Paris, France)

118. Tomas Halik, professor Karl University (CZ)

119. Wil Hansen writer, translator (Amsterdam) //Dutch writer, translator and editor

120. Aleksandra Hess, Amsterdam (NL)

121. Gerold Hildebrand, Social Scientist, Berlin

122. Anne le Huerou, Maître de conférences (lecturer) Université Paris Ouest Nanterre (France)

123. Yulia Hladkova Joschka Fischer & Company, Berlin, Germany

124. Ola Hnatiuk, scholar (PL/UA)

125. Sabine Hofmann, Social Worker (G)

126. Agnieszka Holland, director

127. Bohdan Horiszny, Vice President of "Echanges Lorraine Ukraine" (France)

128. Oles Horodetskyy, President of the Christian Association of Ukrainians in Italy

129. Štefan Hríb, editor-in-chief, weekly Týždeň, Slovakia

130. Yaroslav Hrytsak, historian (UA)

131. Natalia Humeniuk, journalist (UA)

132. Lubomyr Huzar, Archi-bishop of Ukrainian Greek Catholic Church

133. Olga Ilnicka, poet, journalist (RUS)

134. Larysa Iwszyna, journalist, editor-in-chief „Deń"

135. Andrzej Jakimowski, director

136. Jakub Janda, Deputy Director of the think tank European values, Prague (CZ)

137. Victoria Ivleva, journalist ( RUS)

138. Maja Jaszewska, journalist

139. Robert Jaszewski, musician

140. Nina Jaszewska, student

141. Elfriede Jelinek, Austrian writer, Nobel prize in Literature 2004

142. Ellen Jens, director Dutch television, Amsterdam, the Netherlands

143. Bogumil Jewsiewicki, professeur émérite, Université Laval, Québec, Canada

144. Wołodymyr Jermołenko, philosopher (UA)

145. Jaroslava Josypyszyn, Director of the Ukrainian Library, INALCO (France)

146. Aneta Kamińska, poet, translator (PL)

147. Sergi Kapanadze Director GRASS (Georgia's Reforms Associates)

148. Kyrylo Karabyc (Кирило Карабиць, UA)

149. Jakub Kašpar – Manager of the National Park Administration

150. Alexander Kaufman (Simferopol)

151. Prof. Dr. Doris Kaufmann, Historian, University of Bremen (Germany)

152. Ainash Kenzhegaliyeva, CEO educational center "Rost" Kazahstan

153. Jutta Kienbaum, Professor of Psychology in Germany

154. Wachtang Kipiani, journalist (UA)

155. Jacek Kleyff, musician (PL)

156. Ołeh Kocarew, writer (UA)

157. Sasza Kolcowa, piosenkarka, działaczka społeczna (UA)

158. Andrzej Kopacki, translator

159. Lina Kostenko (Poet, Kyiv)

160. Ksenja Kostantynenko (Touristic guide, Venice, Italy)

161. Julia Kosinczky, Bonn, Germany

162. Michael Kott (USA)

163. Mirjam Kotzur Teacher of German, Berlin Germany

164. Ołeksandra Kowal, the head of Forum wydawców (UA)

165. o. Heorhij Kowałenko (UA)

166. Milena Kowalska, designer (UA)

167. Sergiusz Kowalski, publicysta, przewodniczący polskiego oddziału B'nai B'rith

168. Wsewołod Kożemiako, biznesmen, działacz społeczny

169. Henryk Kozłowski, prawnik

170. Christiane Körner, Frankfurt am Main

171. Stanisław Krajewski, współprzewodniczący Polskiej Rady Chrześcijan i Żydów

172. Gidon Kremer, violinist and founder of Kremerata Baltica chamber orchestra

173. Daniel Kroupa, university professor, philosopher, dissident, former MP

174. Michael Krüger,writer,President of the Bavarian Academy of the Fine Arts in München

175. Willem Kuipers, journalist, (Amsterdam, Holland)

176. Jaroslaw Kuisza, editor-in-chief „Kultura Liberalna"

177. Liesbeth Kuitenbrouwer, editor (Amsterdam, Holland)

178. Dušan Kulka, musician, były deputowany do Parlamentu (CZ)

179. Andrij Kurkow, writer, journalist (UA)

180. Danuta Kuroń, Uniwersytet Powszechny im. Jana Józefa Lipskiego w Teremiskach

181. Olaf Kühl, writer, translator (G)

182. Nukri Kvelashvili NGO - "Youth Alternative", Chairman, Georgia

183. Philippe de Lara - prof., Panthéon Assas University, Paris

184. Anne Laurent, Translator (France)

185. Jacek Leociak , Centrum Badań nad Zagładą Żydów IBL PAN (PL)

186. Katarzyna Leszczyńska, translator

187. Gabriele Leupold, translator (G)

188. Bernard-Henri Lévy, philosopher (France)

189. Roman Línek –First Deputy Head of Pardubice region

190. Renata Lis, translator, writer (PL)

191. Sława Lisiecka, translator

192. Andrij Lubka, writer (UA)

193. Cezary Łazarewicz, journalist (PL)

194. Magdalena Łazarkiewicz, directorka (PL)

195. Fabienne Lecallier Fabienne, translator (France)

196. Andrij Macoła, biznesmen, działacz społeczny (UA)

197. Radu Magdin, analyst analyst, former advisor to Prime Minister (Romania)

198. Birute Marcinkeviciute, actress (Litwa)

199. Siergiej Maksimiszyn, fotograf (RUS)

200. Maria Maksymtsiv , English tutor (UA)

201. Antoine Marès, Professeur d'histoire d'Europe centrale, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne

202. Sonya Martynyuk, translator (BG)

203. Myrosław Marynowycz, philosopher, b. dysydent, wicerektor Ukraińskiego Katolickiego Uniwersytetu (UA)

204. Ołeksandra Matwijczuk, prezes zarządu Centrum swobód obywatelskich, koordynator inicjatywy «Euromajdan -SOS» (UA)

205. Elżbieta Matynia (PL)

206. Natalia Mawlewicz, translator (RUS)

207. Marta Mędrzecka, teacher

208. Juraj Mesík, publicist and analyst, Slovakia

209. Barbara Mechowska-Kleyff, physician (PL)

210. Grigorij Mesežnikov, president of the Institute for Public Affairs, Bratislava, Slovakia

211. Laura Mincer (Professor, University of Genova, Italy)

212. George Mink, professor, CNRS (France)

213. Vladimir H. Mirchev, Founder & Managing Director, VHM CAPITAL CONSULTING, Bulgaria

214. Wladimir Mirzojew, director (RUS)

215. Bernhard Mohr, Editor, journalist, Oslo, Norway

216. Jean-Claude Monod, Director of studies, CNRS (France)

217. Alexander Motyl, analyst (USA)

218. Aleksiej Motorow, writer, physician (RUS)

219. Piotr Mucharski, editor-in-chief „Tygodnik Powszechny"

220. Olga Musafirowa, journalist, Nowaja Gazeta (RUS)

221. Jaromír Naď, Director for Security and Defence program, Slovak Institut efor Defence Policy (SK)

222. Andrij Nakorczewski, profesor, Uniwersytet Keio, Tokio (Japan)

223. Véronique Nahoum-Grappe , anthropologist, EHESS (France)

224. Petr Niedoba – manager (CZ)

225. Małgorzata Nocuń, Nowa Europa Wschodnia

226. Katarzyna Nowakowska, journalist

227. Slav Nedev, Artist, Bulgaria

228. Zhanna Nemtsova, Deutsche Welle reporter and founder of Boris Nemtsov foundation for freedom

229. Misha Nodelman, Konzertmeister der Neue Philharmonie Westfalen (Germany)

230. Viviana Nosilia (Professor, Università di Padova, Italy)

231. Andriej Oborin, activist (RUS)

232. Tetyana Ogarkova, lecturer (Kyiv-Mohyla Academy)

233. Teresa Oleszczuk, artist (PL)

234. Anna Osnowycz (France)

235. Eugen Ostashevsky, writer, scholar, Uniwersytet Humbolta (G), New York University

236. Prof. Eva-Maria Otte, Berlin (G)

237. Barbara von Ow-Freitag, The Prague Civil Society Centre (CZ)

238. Oxana Pachlovska (Professor, University of Rome "La Sapienza")

239. Wołodymyr Panczenko, historyk literatury, czł. PEN-Clubu (UA)

240. Oleksij Panycz, badacz, Ukraina / Олексій Панич дослідник (Україна)

241. Massimiliano Di Pasquale (Journalist, Italy)

242. Iryna Pasternak, artist (Ukraine)

243. Josef Pazderka, foreign correspondent, Czech Television, CT (Czechy)

244. Piotr Paziński, writer, redaktor (PL)

245. Wałerij Pekar, Platforma Obywateli «Нова Країна» (UA)

246. Gelija Pevzner, journalist (Гелия Певзнер, RUS)

247. Tetiana Paniok, historyk sztuki (UA)

248. Darislav Paskov, lawyer, Bulgaria

249. Iryna PAsternak, artist, designer (UA)

250. Alain Perchoc, bank sector (France)

251. Tatjana Pergamenschikow Berlin (G)

252. Galina Petriashvili Gender MediaCaucasus Journalists' Association President, journalis and bloger from Tbilisi, Georgia

253. Katja Petrovska, writer (G)

254. Guelia Pevzner, journalist (France)

255. Anna Potapowicz, germanistka, autorka podręczników

256. Lucia Piussi, writer, singer, Slovakia

257. Suzanne Pourchier-Plasseraud (France)

258. Piotr Pogorzelski, journalist (PL)

259. Peter Pomerantsev, writer

260. Frank Pörner (Germany)

261. Witalij Portnikow, journalist (UA)

262. Andrzej Potocki, Warsaw (PL)

263. Jurko Prochasko, translator (UA)

264. Inga Pylypchuk, journalist (G)

265. François Quattrocchi (France)

266. Katharina Raabe, Editor Suhrkamp Verlag, Berlin, Germany

267. Marek Raczkowski, rysownik, satyryk

268. Philippe Raynaud, professor of political sciences (France)

269. Amandine Regamey, Lecturer at Université Paris I Panthéon Sorbonne (France)

270. Małgorzata Rejmer, writer

271. Mykola Riabczuk, prezes ukraińskiego PEN-Clubu (UA)

272. Heidi Rohrlack, Art-Therapist & Personal-Coach (G)

273. Ołeksandr Rojtburd, artystya (UA)

274. Switłana Rojz, psycholog (UA)

275. Dariusz Rosiak, journalist (PL)

276. Yana Ross, Theater Artist, Vilnius, Lithuania

277. Věra Roubalová Kostlánová, psychoterapeutist, InBáze and Rafael Institute, Czech Republic

278. Lew Rubinstein, writer (RUS)

279. Oleg Rumyantsev (Professor, University of Macerata, Italy)

280. Jarosław Ruszczyszyn, biznesmen, działacz społeczny (UA)

281. Aleksandr Rylkin, redaktor naczelny „Jezedniewnyj zurnal" (RUS)

282. Mikheil Saakashvili, former president of Georgia

283. Achtem Saitabłajew, director, aktor (UA)

284. Manfred Sapper, editor-in-chief, "Osteuropa", Berlin, Germany

285. Johanna Schall, theatre director Germany – Berlin

286. Dagmar Schatz, retired Medical Officer of German Armed Forces

287. Elena Schlosser, Dolmetscher, translater

288. Karl Schlögel, prof. em. for East European History, Berlin

289. Barbara Schnitzler-Knof- Actress by DEUTSCHES THEATER BERLIN, Germany

290. Dr. Tetiana Sebta, Kyiv (Ukraine) Тетяна Себта, Київ, Україна

291. Andrea Sedláčková - director, Paris (CZ)

292. Veronika Sedláčková, journalist, Czech Radio, CZech Republic

293. Emanuela Sgambati (Professor, University of Rome "La Sapienza")

294. Olena Sheinina, Kharkiv, Ukraina

295. Marci Shore philosopher (USA)

296. Iuliia Shpak, a lecturer at Kharkiv Skovoroda National Pedagogical University

297. Ioulia Shukan, maître de conférences (lecturer) université Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense (France)

298. Constiantin Sigov, philosopher, the head of publishing house „Duch i Litera" (UA)

299. Oleksii Sigov, philosopher (UA)

300. Gerhard Simon, Koln University Uniwersytet w Kolonii

301. Iryna Slavinska, journalist (Ukraine)

302. Siarhiej Smatryczenko, translator (Białoruś)

303. Ivana Smolenova, Prague Security Studies Institute, (Slovakia)

304. Paweł Smoleński, journalist (PL)

305. Igor Solomadin teacher, Karazin University, Kharkiv, Ukraine

306. Ondřej Soukup, journalist, Hospodářské noviny, Czech Republic

307. Beata Stasińska, publisher

308. Andrzej Stasiuk, writer (PL)

309. Kateryna Stetsevych, Leipzig, Germany

310. Jaromír Štětina, member of EU Parliament journalist (CZ)

311. Dmytro Stus, the head of Shevchenko's Museum (UA)

312. Lubow Sum, translator (RUS)

313. Philippe de Suremain, former Ambassador of France in Ukraine

314. Zoja Swietowa, journalist (RUS)

315. Witalij Sycz, journalist, red. naczelny «Новое Время»

316. Valentyn Sylvestrov, composer, musiacian (UA)

317. Ziemowit Szczerek, writer

318. Wiktor Szenderowicz, writer (RUS)

319. Lew Szlosberg, „Jabłoko" (RUS)

320. Wiaczesław Szmyriow, krytyk filmowy (RUS)

321. Monika Sznajderman, Wydawnictwo Czarne (PL)

322. Tamila Taszewa, activist, КримSOS

323. Anna Taudul (Italy)

324. Pavel Telička, MEP, first ever Czech EU Commissioner, former chief EU accession negotiator, Czech Republic

325. Olga Timofeeva, physician (RUS)

326. Anne de Tinguy, professor in political sciences (France)

327. Ołeksandr Tkaczenko, journalist, the head of «1+1 media» (UA)

328. Olga Tokarczuk, writer

329. Igor Torbakov, Senior Fellow, Uppsala University, Sweden

330. Stefan Troebst, Professor of East European Cultural History, Leipzig University, Germany

331. Wład Troicki director, dramaturg (UA)

332. Mikołaj Trzaska, musician

333. Anna Tukvadze, Georgia

334. Magdalena Tulli, writer

335. Ludmila Ulicka, writer (RUS)

336. Janka Vukmir, historyk sztuki art historian (Zagreb, Chorwacja)

337. Cécile Vaissié, Professor in Russian, Soviet and Post-soviet studies, Paris-Rennes (France)

338. Jacques Vallin, Président honoraire de l'UIESP, Directeur de recherche émérite à l'INED

339. Dr Katherine Vanovitch, Bristol, UK

340. Ilian Vassilev Amb. Managing Partner Innovative Energy Solutions Ltd. (Bulgaria)

341. Alla Vaysband, prezes niemiecko-białorusko-ukraińskiego stowarzyszenia „Europa bez granic"

342. Jindřich Vedlich – Deputy Mayor of Hradec Králové

343. Olivier Védrine, professor political sciences (UA)

344. Irena Veisaite (b. prezes Fundacji Otwartej Litwy, Czlowiek Tolerancji)

345. Tomas Venclova, writer (Litwa / USA)

346. Ludmila Verbicka, activist, founder and charwoman of Ukrainian-Slovak Initiative, Slovakia

347. Guy Verhovstadt President of the Group of Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe in the European Parliament, former Prime Minister of Belgium, Belgium

348. Adam Wajrak, journalist

349. Inga Waterlot, journaliste franco-russe

350. Reinhard Weißhuhn, Berlin

351. Monika Weigand, Praxis für Lerntherapie

352. Anna Seitz-Wichłacz scenograf , architector

353. Zofia Wichłacz ,actress

354. Joanna Wichłacz , architekt

355. Karolina Wigura, Kultura Liberalna, Uniwersytet Warszawski, Uniwersytet Oksfordzki

356. Sarah Wilson (UK)

357. Taras Wozniak , philosopher, activist, journal „Ji", (UA)

358. Lyuba Yakimchuk, poet, skreenwriter, translator

359. Vassil Yordanov, nuclear energy engineer, Bulgaria

360. Jewhen Zacharow, the head of Charkowskiej Grupy Obrony Praw Człowieka (Charkiwska prawozachysna hrupa) (UA)

361. Adam Zagajewski, poeta

362. Prof. dr. Peter Zajac, literary scientist, Slovakia

363. Josif Zissels Co-president of Association of Jewish organization and communities of Ukraine, Executive vice-president Congress of ethnic communities of Ukraine.

364. Ołeksandr Zinczenko, journalist, historyk (UA)

365. Andrzej Ziółkowski inżynier

366. Gwido Zlatkes, translator

367. Aleksandr Zorin, poeta (RUS)

368. Andrej Zubov (RUS)

369. Olga Zubova (RUS)

370. Dr. Ton Zwaan, associate professor genocidestudies, University of Amsterdam (The Netherlands).

371. Grzegorz Zygadło, translator

372. Serhij Żadan, writer (UA)

373. Olga Zhuk, Coordinator of cultural diplomacy section at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine, curator of international Arsenal Book Festival

374. Serhii Zhyhyr (UA)

375. Barbara Mykhaylo, actor, theater Arabesky

376. Blinder Stepan, student of the Department of History in National University of "Kyiv-Mohyla Academy" (UA)

377. Bondar Natalia, Vernadsky National Library of Ukraine

378. Bondarevska Iryna – Professor at the Philosophy and Religious Studies Department, Faculty Humanities of National University of "Kyiv-Mohyla Academy"

379. Czuba Halina, dr, wykadowca, Uniwersytet Jagielloski (PL)

380. Dovga Larysa, filosofer, prof. of history of culture of the Tchaikovsky National Music Academy of Ukraine (UA)

381. Domanovsky Andriy, historian, V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University (UA)

382. Flomin Yuriy, doktor, clinica Oberig, Kyiv (UA)

383. Gulyayev Dmytriy, doktor, Kiev-Mogila University, Kyiv (UA)

384. Gulyayev Kirill, manager, Basic group Kiev, (UA)

385. Gulyayeva Maryna doctor, clinica Oberig, Kyiv, (UA),

386. Gulyaeva Oksana, HR-manager, Kyiv, (UA)

387. + Ihor Isiczenko, arcybiskup (UA).

388. Ilnytzkyj Oleh, PhD, Professor University of Alberta, Edmonton.

389. Karas Anatolij. PhD, professor of philosophy, the chairperson of philosophy department
Lviv Franko National University (UA)

390. Korniy Lidia, prof. of Theory and history of musik of the Tchaikovsky National Music Academy of Ukraine (UA)

391. Kutchynskyj Wolodymyr, regyser, Lviv. (UA)

392. Machevich, Olga, nurse, clinica Oberig , Kiev (UA)

393. Matushek Olena, prof. of V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University (UA)

394. Minakov Mikhail, philosopher, assistant prof. of National University "Kyiv-Mohyla Academy" (UA)

395. Mischanchuk - Chuiko Oleksandr Institute of Surface Chemistry, National academy of sciences of Ukraine

396. Myronova Valentyna,associate professor general lingustics and classical philology department Taras Shevchenko national university of Kyiv

397. Oleshko Svitlana, Arabesky theatre (UA)

398. Pavelko Kateryna, postgraduate student of the Tchaikovsky National Music Academy of Ukraine (UA)

399. Pavelko Viktor, saxophone teacher of the Lysenko Lviv National Music Academy (UA)

400. Piontkivska Nadiya, doktor, clinica Oberig, Irpen (UA)

401. Piontkovskiy Mychaylo, doktor, cliica Oberig Irpen, (UA)

402. Piwtorak Hryhoriy, prof., Institute of Linguistics of National academy of sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv (UA)

403. Podpora Tatiana, student of Jagiellonian University (UA)

404. Poluliakh Oksana, journalist, student of the National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy (UA)

405. Popovych Ladislav SJ, auditor philo., - student (UA)

406. Pylypiuk Natalia, PhD, Professor, University of Alberta, Edmonton.

407. Romanychin Mykola, doctor, clinica Oberig , Rovno (UA)

408. Sakal Ievgeniia, Ph.D. Candidate, Yale University

409. Seryakov Sergiy, an associated professor of the Chair of World History of H.S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University (UA)

410. Severynova Maryna, pianist, prof. of Theory and history of culture of the Tchaikovsky National Music Academy of Ukraine (UA)

411. Sheliah Hanna, Department if History, Central European University, Budapest, (Hungary)

412. Shvachka Ganna - PhD, docent, Kyiv Law university, National Academy of Science (Ukraine)

413. Sinkevych Nataliia. Postdoc researcher in Karl Eberhard University Tuebingen

414. Starchenko Nataliia, a senior research associate of the М. S. Hrushevsky Institute of Ukrainian Archeography and Source Studies. (UA)

415. Velykanych Sofia, postgraduate of history of culture of the Tchaikovsky National Music Academy of Ukraine (UA)

416. Velykanych Taras, student of the Tchaikovsky National Music Academy of Ukraine (UA)

417. Voloshchenko Stanislav, historyk (Lviv, UA)

418. Voloshyn Yurii, professor of history, Poltava's National Pedagogical University named after V.G. Korolenko (UA)

419. Zhyvogliadova Iryna, filozofer, (UA)

420. Zhyvohliadova Daryna, student, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, (UA)

421. Zhyvogliadov Iurii, psychologist, Kyiv, (UA)

422. Zolo Mikes, Lehrer, Medientypologie in Vysoká škola Goethe UNI Bratislava

423. Moser Michael, professor, slavityka Department of the University of Vienna, President of the International Association of Ukrainian Studies (Austria)

424. Alexander Wöll. President of European University Viadrina

425. Alexandra Gomola, médecin, Boulogne Billancourt France

426. Refat Chubarov, the Head of Crimea-Tatar Parliament and the Congress of Crimea Tatars.

427. Václav Malý: bishop, former dissident, signatory of Charter 77

428. Ralf Fücks, President, Heinrich-Böll-Stiftung (Germany)

429. Tom Koenigs, Member of Parliament (Bundestag) for the Green Party in Germany

430. Daniel Cohn-Bendit, co-president of the Greens/Free European Alliance Group in the European Parliament

431. Andrej Plenković, Member of the European Parliament, Co-Chair of the EU-Ukraine parliamentary association committee (Croatia)

432. Ann Applebaum, journalist (USA)

433. Michal Boni, Member of the European Parliament

434. Andriy Modrytskyy presidente Asociacion "Ucranianos de Alcala"

435. Sofia Andrukhovych, writer

436. Raphael Glucksmann, philosopher (France)

437. Arvo Pärt, composer, and Nora Pärt (Estonia)

438. Olga Sedakova, poet, philosopher (Russia)

439. Adam Pomorski, Polish PEN-club

440. Jamala (Susana Camaladinova), singer (Ukraine)

441. Olga Bogomolets, MD, member of Ukrainian parliament.

442. Andrei Vardomatski, professor at Warsaw University (Belarus/Poland)

443. Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Member of European Parliament

444. Rebecca Harms, Member of European Parliament

445. Michał Boni, Member of European Parliament

446. Krzysztof Warlikowski, theatre and opera director and Artistic Director of Nowy Teatr

447. Petr Kolář, Chairman of European Values Initiative, former Czech Ambassador to the US and Russia, advisor to President Havel, Deputy Foreign Minister (Czech Republic).

448. Helga Hirsch, journalist at Die Welt (Germany)

449. Tunne Kelam, Member of the European Parliament from Estonia

450. Vasyl Holoborodko, poet

451. Robert Ondrejcsák, Director, Centre for European and North Atlantic Affairs (Slovakia)

452. Hans van Baalen, President of ALDE party (the Netherlands)

453. Peter Schneider, writer, Berlin

454. Elmar Brok Member of the European Parliament

455. Michael Gahler Member of the European Parliament

456. Anna Maria Corazza Bildt Member of the European Parliament

457. Tunne Kelam Member of the European Parliament from Estonia

458. Tibor SZANYI, MEP 1st Vice-Chair of the Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Association Committee of the European Parliament

459. Philippe Comte scholar, Paris Sorbonne

460. Adam Michnik editor-in-chief "Gazeta Wyborcza" (PL)

461. Agnieszka Kozlowska-Rajewicz, MEP

462. Lija Akhedzhakova actress (RUS)

463. Keit Pentus-Rosimannus, Member of Estonian Parliament

464. Marko Mihkelson, Member of Estonian Parliament

465. Eerik-Niiles Kross, Member of Estonian Parliament

466. Mart Nutt, Member of Estonian Parliament

467. Juhan Parts, Member of Estonian Parliament

468. Madis Milling, Member of Estonian Parliament

469. Igor Gräzin, Member of Estonian Parliament

470. Vilja Toomast, Member of Estonian Parliament

471. Katja Petrovska, writer (Germany)
In total the letter was signed already by over 36,000 people
on different platforms

Here are some other signatures (counting):
(note: names / positions of signatories are presented as entered by themselves in online signature forms)

500. Tomas Halík, Professor of Charles University (Czech Republic)

501. Sergi Kapanadze, Professor, Caucasus University and Tbilisi State University, Georgia

502. Peter Tatár, physician (Slovakia)

503. Radu Magdin, Analyst (Romania)

504. Tamara Chergoleishvili, Director of Tabula Media, Georgia

505. Julia Davis, Investigative Journalist (USA)

506. Maia Tsotskolauri, Lawyer

507. Levan Lekiashvili, კაი ბიჭი

508. George Gagoshidze, Artist

509. Thea Paichadze, Art Historian

510. Zaza Abashidze, Analyst, civil Activist

511. Gio Berishvili, Artist

512. Nika Okriasvili, businessman (Georgia)

513. Levan Ramishvili, Chair, Liberty Institute

514. Salome Sichinava, Researcher/NGO

515. Salome Ugulava, Journalist, Tony Stabile Center for Investigative Journalism fellow at Columbia University

516. Aleksandre Mishvelidze, PhD candidate

517. Teona Turashvili, Student/University of Warsaw

518. Tornike Turmanidze, Associate Professor, Tbilisi State University

519. Ana Mosashvili, Student

520. RUSA MACHAIDZE, Journalist

521. Davit Vekua, Georgia

522. Teona Shatirishvili, Journalist

523. Sergo Sanikidze, Public Servant

524. Rati Javakhishvili, Student

525. Tamuna Jibuti, Student, Free University of Tbilisi

526. Teo Zakarashvili,

527. Rati Shubladze, Researcher

528. Giorgi Asatiani, Lawyer

529. Larisa Pataraia, researcher Ilia State University

530. Manon Kodua, PhD

531. Alexander Arsenidze, IT

532. Jansug Verdzadze, Student

533. Soso Todua, Ivane Javakhisvhili Tbilisi State University

534. Miranda Agapo, Administration

535. Anano Kikaleishvili, Student

536. Aleksandre Zibzibadze, Founder, Georgia's Future Academy

537. Kartlos Koranashvili, JSC Nexters' Zone

538. Maka Tsiklauri, controller

539. Ana Gogoladze, Tbilisi State Unversity

540. Arianne Swieca, News Writer - TblPod

541. Ia Patatishvili, Journalist/Tabula TV

542. Mamuka Kirkitadze, Student

543. Koba Subeliani, Member of Parliament of Georgia. www.unm.omedialab.com

544. George Kankava, Consultant

545. Lasha Khmaladze, Gori Municipality Development Agency

546. Giorgi Beridze, Student/Tbilisi State University, Georgia

547. Nona Mikhelidze, Senior Research Fellow/Istituto Affari Internazionali

548. Sandra Palavandisgvili, Teacher

549. David Sakvarelidze, Opera Director

550. Nino Bukia, Student

551. Mari Mekvabishvili, Student

552. Nino DALAKISHVILI, Journalist (GEORGIA)

553. Mikheil Sarjveladze, PhD candidate/University of Cologne

554. Lika Amashukeli, Lawyer

555. Mariam Janelidze,

556. Beka Dvali, Lawyer

557. George Kvirikashvili, Student

558. Bachi Kakabadze, Manager at Europe-bet

559. Natalia Ivanidze, Student

560. Bela TSKHELISHVILI, Student

561. Eka Sarji, Musikerin

562. Salome Saladze, Georgian Students' Association in Austria

563. Ana Khakhonashvili, Student at Tbilisi State University

564. Giorgi Aroshidze, assistant Manager, igr GE

565. Gugunava George, UNM

566. David Gersamia, TV Director/producer

567. Nicholas CHOLOBARGIA, CFO/FB Distribution

568. Vasil Mamulashvili, -

569. Tinatin Khomeriki, Student/Ilia State University

570. Teimuraz Antelava, Research Fellow, DepArtment of Law, European University Institute (Florence, Italy)

571. Olga Spirandi, Civil Servant

572. Natalia Vakhtangashvili, Analyst GRASS

573. Tsiala Tsvariani, accountant

574. Lola Sikharulidze, Magister filologe.

575. Teona Tsotsolashvili, Program Manager

576. Achiko Guledani, Musician

577. Salome Kandelaki, Student at Tbilisi State University

578. Iako Chubinidze, Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Student

579. Gia Mikabadze, Businessman

580. Gvantsa Lezhava,

581. Ana Kurdgelashvili, Student/ Univerity of Bern

582. Elene Chotalishvili, Economist

583. Teona Tskhovrebashvili, The Economist

584. Ketevan Kobiashvili, Center for Freedom and Support

585. Levan Chokheli, Tbilisi State University

586. Sophia Petriashvili, Assistant Professor, TSU

587. Nino Saakashvili, Teacher

588. Julieta Pakatsoshvili, Research Assistant Ilia State University/Institute for Philosophy

589. David MENTESHASHVILI, Cbtl

590. Anna Bosikashvili, Georgia

591. Tamuna Chachibaia, Diplomat

592. Giorgi Anatdze, Parliament

593. Nino Kherodinashvili, Business Analyst

594. Ani Balasania, Political Science Bachelor

595. Nina Kopaleishvili, Journalist

596. Tamar Papalashvili, Journalist (Georgia)

597. Maia Baghaturia, Manager / Georgia's Reforms Associates

598. Grigol Mataradze, Menejeri

599. Giorgi Gulua, Audit

600. Giorgi Jakhaia, Blogger Cyxymu

601. Zaza Sulamanidze, Citizen

602. Tinatin Tvauri, Student

603. Miniko Beridze, Constitutional Court of Georgia

604. თათია მოქალაქე,

605. Mamuka Gamkrelidze, businessman

606. Tornike Berishvili, Owner/LLC

607. Maia Zaridze, interpreter

608. Nunu Urotadze, physicist, Georgia

609. Guga Chapichadze, Lawyer

610. Konstantine Shubitidze, Invited Lecturer/PhD Student/ Tbilisi State University

611. Natia Matcharashvili, Journalist

612. Shorena Esakia, Housewife

613. Dali Bzhalava, Editor-in-chief Agensy Georgian Press

614. Irakli Managadze, news agency 1news.ge Editor

615. ქეთი გოლეთიანი, სტუდენტი

616. Nick Bikashvili, Student

617. Nata Gelashvili, Journalist / Student - Caucasus University (Georgia)

618. Jurgis Sakalauskas, Media Designer

619. Irakli Tkeshelashvili, Student

620. Sofiko Chvamania, Pharmacist

621. Giorgi Badridze, Senior Fellow, Georgian Foundation for Strategic and International Studies

622. Giorgi Iosava, Georgia

623. Emin Akhmedov, Manager

624. Zizi Tatishvili,

625. Nino Goginashvili, International Projects Manager / Georgian National Book Center

626. David Katsarava, President of Georgian National Canoe and Rafting Federation

627. Tariel Kipshidze, Accountant

628. Sopio Koshadze, Student

629. Giorgi Tsomaya, Georgia, Historian

630. Eka Akobia, Professor

631. Zurab Katchkatchishvili, Secretary General ICC Georgia, former Ambassador

632. Genadi Simonov, D.V.M.

633. Maia Berbichashvili, housekeeper

634. Irakli Glonti, Political PArty ,,Reformers'' - Leader

635. Anna Tsagareli, International Transport Manager

636. Nina Sukiasiani, Translater

637. Giorgi Muchaidze, Executive Director, Atlantic Council of Gerogia

638. Zaza Toria, Professeur de français à l'Institut français de Tbilissi

639. Revaz Baramidze, Online Marketing Manager

640. Giorgi Vashadze, Member of Parliament of Georgia

641. George Gobechia, Economist

642. Lela Jojua, PR meneger

643. Mikheil Svimonishvili, General Manager margebeli Holding

644. Maia Tsiramua, Psychologist, GCRT

645. Levan Gobechia, Economist

646. Tamar Gugutishvili, Philologist

647. Ketevan Kharaishvili, Benevole

648. Dmitry Pozharisky, Manager

649. Mariam Bajelidze, Socialsharks

650. Salome Sulamanidze, Bank

651. Mariam Dolidze, Actress

652. Zurab Tchiaberashvili, Professor, Ilia State University, Tbilisi

653. Mariami Basharuli, Caucasus International University Faculty of law

654. Manana Gogishvili, Charity worker

655. Michael Gabashvili,

656. Giorgi Petriashvili,

657. თამარ დიასახლისი,

658. Lasha Machavariani, Student

659. Khatuna Mgeladze, library

660. Magda Guruli, Art curator

661. Mariam Gersamia, Head, Media and Communication educational and research center

662. Zaza Mazanashvili, Designer

663. Natalia Kukhaleishvil, Hr Manager

664. David Dzidzikashvili, Writer/Economist

665. Zhana Sirbiladze, Student/University of Oslo

666. Sopiko Abuladze, Student

667. Kakha Gigitelashvili, My.ge

668. Anna Jobava, an economist

669. Giorgi Loladze, Student

670. Vasil Mamaladze, Physician, Covenant Healthcare, Michigan

671. Khatuna Kapanadze, Communications specialist

672. Meri Kumsiashvili, Tbilisi State University Lecturer

673. Nino Sanadze,

674. Paata Todua, Editor in Rustavi 2

675. Julia Khaidarova,

676. Nino Kobesashvili,

677. Tea Gergedava, Teacher

678. Mariam Tsitsikashvili, Student

679. Gvanca Koguashvili, Student

680. Khatuna Tskhadadze, Translator

681. Tsotne Mrevlishvili, Tbilisi, Georgia

682. Ana Nozadze, Georgia

683. David Kapanadze, Lawyer / Private

684. David Lomidze, Med. tec

685. George Kokoev, Photographer

686. Maia Beraia, Editor

687. Igor Tskhovrebashvili, Musician

688. Natia Nutsubidze, Georgia

689. Giorgi tsaava, ,,Free demokrats"

690. Astamur Jikhashvili, Student

691. Megi Khinikadze, Georgian Student

692. Ani Tsitlidze, UNM

693. Giga Nasaridze, Unemployed

694. Pauline Gruental, Retired

695. Ana Charkhalashvili, Non goverment generation of development

696. Ekaterine Basharuli, TV Maestro

697. Irine Demetradze, TAFU/Associate Professor

698. Tamar Tsopurashvili, Georgia

699. Ketevan Chipashvili, Student

700. Lela Intskirveli, Lawyer

701. David Guruli, Economist

702. Lasha Chilaia,

703. Nino Chkhikvadze, Doctor

704. Keti Javakhishvili, Freeuni

705. Tekle Beraia, Student at Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University

706. Givi G. Karchava, Director, The Liberalism Institute

707. Natalia Reznik, graphic Designer

708. Kristina Koridze, Student

709. Rusudan Tsirekidze, med, Doctor

710. Miranda Tetradze, Student

711. Maia Uturgaidze, Georgia

712. David Cheishvili, McGill

713. Maia Chalaganidze, Journalist

714. Irakli Tskitishvili, Georgia Online, Head of media-group

715. Dimitri Kailashvili,

716. Salome Dadunashvili, Journalist

717. Madlen Silagava, Student

718. David Kharashvili, Web Designer at EMIS

719. Nino Bekishvili, Journalist

720. George Khatiashvili,

721. Dali Gulava, Teacher

722. Mariam Jikia, Student of Ilia State University

723. Tatia Sinauridze, Manager

724. Data Aqubardia, NGO

725. Oleksandr Khlebnikov, Ukraine

726. Elvara Kharatishvili, Pensioner

727. Mariam Paichadze, Teacher

728. Mariam Esaiashvili, E-Governance Project

729. Mamuka Pachuashvili, Journalist

730. George Tsereteli, Georgia

731. Marika Jabua, Master in public administration

732. David Khidasheli, Artist

733. Tamri Skhulukhia, Journalist

734. Artiom Avakimov, Journalist

735. Tea Chanturia, ousition

736. Inga Dobrovolskaya, pensioner

737. Paata Kekutia, Managing Director

738. Mamuka Kvartskava, Dancer

739. Nino Turabelidze, Doctor

740. Anna Kartvelishvili, United National Movement

741. Razvan Dumitru, PhD Candidate, UCL

742. Tatiana Khokhiashvili, NGO ,,New Generation for Democratic Georgia"

743. Irakli Nakaidze, Lawyer

744. Gela Kakulia,

745. Ramaz Aptsiauri, UNA-Georgia

746. Sopio Ratishvili, Student

747. Zurab Davitashvili, Professor. Tbilisi State University

748. Giorgi Khatiashvili, Student

749. Nino Lomouri, Librarian Saakashvili Presidential Library

750. Mirian Berulava, Cameraman/Journalist

751. David Giorgadze,

752. Marina Gegidze,

753. Avtandil Guruli, Publisher

754. David Paitchadze, Professor, Ilia State University

755. Zura Gorjoladze, Student

756. Eliso Kiknadze, Student

757. Rusudan Kervalishvili, Gender justice

758. Tamar Tsitsishvili, translator

759. Nestan Kikuashvili,

760. Giga Khvingia, Director

761. Sandro-Giorgi Sarukhanishvili, Student/Tbilisi State University

762. Lasha Chochua, PhD Student

763. Mari Gulbiani, Filmmaker

764. Mariam Ochkhikidze, Student

765. Soso Tsotniashvili, Gori State Teaching University

766. Elena Shtein, Russia

767. Nino Kochiashvili, Ilia State University

768. Bagrat Phiphia,

769. Tamuna Tsirekidze, GLOW Georgia

770. David Asatiani, Doctor

771. Zurab Uridia, business

772. George Trapaidze, Manager at polygraph-service llc

773. Tamari Kesoshvili, Student

774. Nana Malishava, surgeon

775. Natia Akhvlediani, Manager

776. Zaal Kokaia, Professor, Lund University, Sweden

777. Nona Nekreselashvili, Teacher

778. Tamar Gelashvilo, Student

779. Nini Tkebuchava, Student

780. Mari Zurmukhtashvili, Dentist

781. Gogita Gvedashvili, Analyst

782. Basil Gabunia, Dr.

783. Levan Avalishvili, Chairman of the Board / Institute for Development of Freedom of Information (Georgia)

784. Levan Tchantchaleishvili, Student

785. Sophio Tabatadze, Citizen (Georgia)

786. Bela Glonti, Professor

787. Teona Tomashvili, Student at Tbilisi State University

788. Zurab Kumsiashvili, public key infrastructure administrator

789. Nata Pataraia, Logistic

790. Nugzar Tsiklauri, member of Georgian Parliament

791. Roman Gotsiridze, Economic Development Center of Georgia. President

792. Sophie Guruli, Project Manager

793. Irakli Patchkoria, Student at Tbilisi State University

794. Anna Maghlakelidze, Student

795. Nino Tvildiani, Journalist

796. George Zedginidze, Ilia State University

797. Besik Chikhradze, president of FC GAGRA

798. Irakli Nazghaidze, Physicist

799. Tsitsi Mumladze, MD /ER

800. Irakli Ghvaladze, Lector

801. Irakli Kurdiani, CEO in Technology Company (SSMG)

802. George Pataraia, Head of the press office at political pArty ,,United National Movement,,

803. Tamar Kochoradze, Lawyer

804. NATO NOZADZE, Freelancer Journalist

805. Marina Kotoreishvili, tavisufleba nadejdas

806. Lela Verulidze, Teacher

807. მეგი იტალია,

808. George Karkuzashvili, citizen of Ukraine

809. Temur Bakriano, Policeman (Georgia)

810. Mariam Tetunashvili, Marketing and Sales Manager (Georgia)

811. Lali Shavelashvili, Teacher

812. Iva Davitaia, Businessman

813. Maia Jikia, Housewife

814. Giorgi Chikovani, Teacher, (Georgia)

815. Kristina Khurtsilava, freedom

816. Nutsa Tokhadze, Analyst/ TI Georgia

817. Nino Chekurishvili, Self-Employed

818. Levan Duchidze, Duchidze

819. Lia Davitadze, Georgia

820. Iago Beridze, Georgia

821. Nino Jikia, Student

822. Nino KODUA, Teacher

823. Nino Tseretelie, chief researcher, Institute of Geophysics of TSU

824. Natalia Pailodze, Advertising Manager

825. Paata Shamugia, Writer

826. Vano Kurtanidze, Student at Tbilisi State University

827. Marine Kapanadze, On pension

828. Ognyan Minchev, Political Scientist - University of Sofia, Bulgaria

829. Nino Zhvania, Country Representative

830. Archil Dadiani, citizen

831. Dea Kvizhinadze, Business owner

832. Giorgi Pareshishvili, Board member at CDD (GEORGIA)

833. Tamar Abesadze, Student

834. Nino Meliava,

835. Tamar Korakhashvili, Photographer

836. Rusudan Gamrelidze, Clinical research coordinator

837. Guranda Abramishvili, Client Adviser

838. Михаил Чепкий, Москва

839. Andriy Blashchuk, sales Manager

840. Rusudan Vashakidze, Journalist/TV Company Rustavi 2

841. Tea Gogua, Housewife, Tbilisi, Georgia

842. Oleh Kotsarev, Writer

843. Maka Gongadze, NGO "greenvalley" director

844. Eka Oniani, PMO DIRECTOR

845. Pikria Birtvelishvili, Student

846. Ans Mshvildadze, Project coordinator

847. Irakli Kobiashvili, Software developer

848. Lucie Rehorikova, 2nd Secretary of Czech Embassy in Ukraine

849. Gocha Nikolaishvili, CEO at Georgian Society of Investment Professionals

850. Rusudan Kravchenko, Lawyer

851. Melano Metreveli, Teacher, NGO YMCA

852. Nikoloz Agldze, Teacher, Newton Free School

853. Nino Pruidze, Economist

854. Tamara Tchikovani, Translater / Freelancer

855. Zurab Tchkonia, Physician

856. Sergo Kavtaradze, E-procurement expert

857. Maya Jimsheleishvili, Artist (Georgia)

858. Nino Shanshashvili, Student

859. Natia Devdariani,

860. Artemenko Tatiyana, Psychologist

861. Salome Abesadze, Student

862. David Mchedlidze,

863. Manana Sekhniashvili, Translator

864. Ucha Todua, Georgia

865. Natia Akhaladze, Cardiologist

866. Tsotne Vartagava, Mediator / Ministry of Justice of Georgia

867. Nana Malashkhia, Just Georgian

868. Giorgi Noniashvili, policy researcher

869. Miranda Charkviani, director/ACHRA

870. Thomas Alvaneli, Instructor / Touro College

871. Vasiko Kiknavelidze, Engineer

872. Erekle Getsadze, Actor

873. Vasil Tedorashvili, Singer

874. Teimuraz Temo Tomaradze, Architect

875. Levan Kenchoshvili, Georgia Tbilisi

876. Irakli Rogava, Student (Georgia)

877. Vara Rekhviashvili, Mathematisian

878. Manana Arabuli, Creative director

879. Sevdia Ugrekhelidze, Lawyer

880. Nick Koiava, MedLaser LTD

881. Mariam Tsitskishvili, Tbilisi State University

882. Temo Dolidze, Diplomat

883. Shota Imerlishvili, Freelancer

884. Evzen Adamek, Director, Caritas Znojmo

885. Victor Samagalsky', Self employed

886. Zviadi Kipshidze, accountant

887. Tamar Buchukuri, Director of NGO Georgia-Socium

888. Siarhei Smatrychenka, translator, Belarusian PEN-club

889. Pavla Dombrovská, Theater director

890. Galina Ieremenko-Afana, Artist(Ukraine)

891. Quji Bichia, Invited Teacher / European Teaching University of Georgia

892. Magradze Irakli, Jagiellonian University

893. Maia Targamadze, NGO"Youth Center of Svaneti"

894. Vladimir Luzhkov, PhD, SUSU

895. Yuri Barabash, Graphic Designer

896. George Bedineishvili, Dean, Free University Business School

897. Kakhaber Lomadze, Student-Youth Council

898. Oles Datsko, Student at University of Helsinki

899. Giorgi Gabrielashvili, Lawyer / IRC (CSO)

900. Anna Iosava, Director

901. Nato Chkadua, Unemployed

902. Temur Iobashvili, Journalist

903. Dachi Chitaia, Student

904. Tsanko Deliev,

905. Nino Gogoladze, National Program Manager, OSCE HCNM

906. Ekaterine Danelia, PhD Student

907. Lasha Beraia, Artist

908. Mariam Morchilaze, unemployed

909. Manana Tavadze, Designer

910. Irakli Eradze, CEO/Greenergy Investment LLC

911. Leila Naroushvili, Journalist, Georgia

912. Shalva Tevdoradze, Head of Division, Ministry of Defence of Georgia

913. Maia Kokhtashvili, T&N

914. Konstantin Nikolov, retiree Nederland

915. Mariam Javakhadze, Student

916. Georgi Shengelia, Economist (Georgia)

917. Natalia Tsertsvadze,

918. Dessie Zagorcheva, Political Scientist, USA

919. Lali Mdinaradze, English Teacher

920. Vira Derevianko, Teacher

921. Mikheil Elashvili, Professor/Ilia State University

922. Beka Khojava, Tbilisi State University Student Of Italian Philology

923. ზურა მაზანაშვილი, თავისუფლება ნადია სავჩენკოს

924. Anano Grigalashvili, Student (Georgia)

925. Constantine Arzumanov, Bar Supervisor

926. Aksenia Hristova Nederland, IT auditing and security

927. Tamta Gabisonia, English Teacher, Georgia

928. Tamara Japaridze, philologist

929. Zurab Mazanashvili,

930. Irma Tckolokava, Menejer(Georgia)

931. Vladimir Milenski, consultant / self employed

932. David Abutidze,

933. Irine Chikhladze, Lawyer

934. Olexandr Wesselenyi, Program director, Intermezzo Short Story Festival (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)

935. Yaroslav Gabriel, Lawyer

936. Tata Kvatchadze, National Geographic Georgia

937. Alexander Shirobokov, recycler / Ecologica (St. Petersburg)

938. David Chkhenkeli,

939. Mykhailo Glubokyi, Project coordinator / IZOLYATSIA

940. Shota Kiziria, Senior Specialist

941. Manana Tränkle, dizeinerin

942. TinaTin Galdava, Tbilisi State University/Student

943. Ani Tsintsadze, Student

944. Nodar Begiashvili, Director

945. Madona Zakutashvili, Journalist

946. Nato Chakvetadze, Ilia State University

947. Nana Bagalishvili, Executive Director / NGO "Civic Initiative"

948. Teimuraz Basilaia, Lawyer

949. Archil Marshania, Medical Doctor

950. Elene Shatberashvili, Lawyer, Association Elkana

951. Татьяна Марчук, кассир,супермаркет

952. Victor Alania, Senior Researcher, Tbilisi State University (Georgia)

953. Barbare Kituashvili, Student

954. Salome Mdinaradze, MFA of Georgia

955. Ivlita Lobjanidze, Teacher

956. თამარ ცხოვრებაძე, Translater/Interpreter

957. Jorjadze Nano, Doctor

958. Erekle Maisuradze,

959. Gvantsa Dzebniauri, Georgia

960. Viktor Zhila, veteran

961. Giorgi Sabanadze, Freelancer

962. Zurab Tkhilaishvili, Student/ University of amsterdam

963. Nona Tateshvili, treneri

964. Tamar Dzodzuashvili, Georgian parliament

965. Enco Abashidze,

966. Roini Giunashvili, Economist

967. Tamta Pertaia, Citizen / Georgia

968. Marina Shengelia, Biologist

969. Manana Gegeshidze, Psychiatrist (USA)

970. Natia Maziashvili, Psychologist

971. Savino Batanov, Writer

972. Giorgi Tskhakaia, Student/ Tbilisi Free University

973. Nino Vibliani, Expertt/independent

974. Keti Mskhiladze, Trustee of the Georgian Public Broadcaster

975. მაკა ფანქველაშვილი, რუსთავი 2

976. Oles Myroniv, Manager

977. Silvia Stefanova, Sales Manager/ Despred Logistic

978. Giorgi Iremadze, Student, TSU

979. Tea Tabagari, Manager

980. Rusudan Zabakhidze, youth Activist (Georgia)

981. Andrii Sofiienko, Senior Physicist / Frilans Finans AS

982. Zurab Managadze, Dr. university of Frankfurt

983. Jemal Gogitidze, MFA of Georgia

984. Vaho Babunashvili, Musician

985. Nino Janjgava, Composer

986. Nino Abuladze, international relations

987. Mikheil Kvatashidze, Students

988. Tamar Latibashvili, Teacher

989. Darab Gajar, Journalist / Radio Free Europe

990. Zaza Gelashvili, USA

991. Iliana Slavova, Journalist (Bulgaria)

992. Ekaterine Megrelishvili, MFA of Georgia

993. Dmitry Volkov, citizen of Russian Federation

994. Nato Shibitidze, Georgia

995. Eto Iremashvili, Student

996. Saba Suladze, Scientist

997. Tamar Tsertsvadze, Program Associate/ Europe Foundation

998. Lado Apkhazava,

999. Tinatin Mzhavanadze, Journalist

1000. Tamar Kandelaki, Chief of the Employment Support Department

1001. Ramaz Darchia, Emg

1002. Natalia Mchedlishvili, Student/ College of Europe

1003. Roman Pustyntsev, Entrepreneur

1004. Otar Nergadze, neurosurgeon

1005. Stanislav Moiseiev, National theatre I. Franko

1006. Giorgi Gatenashvili, Student (Tbilisi State Universiti, IR DepArtment)

1007. Alex Popovic,

1008. Tamar Baghashvili, Journalist

1009. Iana Artiomova, Student

1010. Nana Nikabadze, Chemistry

1011. Manana Gogolashvili, Translator/georgia/

1012. Sopio Gagnidze, Med.Doctor

1013. Maka Mosiashvili, Student

1014. Khatuna Gogorishvili, Member of Parliament of Georgia (UNM)

1015. Elene Kalandadze, Journalist (Georgia)

1016. Kristina Rzgoeva, Student

1017. Magda Beriashvili, Georgia

1018. Anton Kokaia, Student, Free University of Tbilisi

1019. Nikolay Kukolev, Teacher in History/Economics

1020. David Lomia, Copyrighter

1021. Taras Ulishchenko, Translator

1022. Mariam Katsarava, Student

1023. Giorgi Rukhadze, GDF Foreign Policy Leader

1024. Lexo Machavariani, Georgia

1025. Maka Khetsuriani, Association "women for Regional Development". President of the association

1026. Robo Nadiradze, Student

1027. Levan Kalmakhelidze, Philosophy

1028. Nino Kvaskhvadze, Lawyer

1029. Shalva Dekanozishvili, Student

1030. Maka Chikhladze, Journalist at "Nanuka Jorjolianis show"

1031. Dimitri SORDIA, retired, Paris, France

1032. Irina Iashvili, CRA /Comac Medical

1033. Dimitri Avaliani, Journalist (Georgia/Poland)

1034. Irakli Phantskhava, Architect

1035. Lela Shengelia, unemployed

1036. Besarion Chikhradze, programmer

1037. ალექსანდრე კიზაკიანი, IT სპეციალიატი

1038. Mikheil Kukava, Transparency International Georgia

1039. Givi Targamadze, MP, Georgia

1040. Nino Lapiashvil, TSU Director of the Institute for European Studies

1041. Beka Papashvili, Student

1042. Manana Baratashvili, ximik (Georgia)

1043. Roman Storozhuk, Teacher

1044. Natalia Samushia, Economist

1045. Alexander Lazarov, Student

1046. Rusudan Mamradze, Tbilisi Zoo

1047. Madona Eliashvili, Manager/bookshop

1048. Keti Tsotniashvili, Researcher/University of Minho

1049. Mirian Khukhunaishvili, Musician

1050. Maria Barzashka,

1051. Eliso Ghviniashvili, CEO

1052. Linda Baladze, Marketer

1053. Neli Kiziria, Sociologist

1054. Eva Svatoňová, Student

1055. Goga Bortsvadze, Freedom Savchenko

1056. Levani Giorgobiani, Student

1057. Viktor Gornakov, Artist

1058. Helen Filonova, Designer (Ukraine)

1059. David Gabunia, Musician

1060. Barbora Antonová, Translator

1061. Mariam/Kereselidze, Translator

1062. Oleksandr Hleba, Student / College of Europe (Natolin)

1063. Irakli Porchkhidze, Dean/ Ilia State University

1064. Eliso Nizharadze, Philologist

1065. Slav Nedev, Freelance Aritst

1066. Manama Tetradze, Teacher

1067. Ekaterina Komissarova, Architect

1068. Natalia Scurtu, Freelancer

1069. Nino Bandzeladze, Philologist

1070. Vitalii Bieliavtsev, System administrator (Ukraine)

1071. Nona Kvlividze, Journalist TV rustavi2

1072. Mamuka Saparidze, Malmo University, Student

1073. Khatia Lobadze, Lawyer

1074. Maka Kiziria, Expert

1075. Tatia Bursulaia, Student

1076. Nata Londaridze, Professor

1077. Kato Beroz, Housewife

1078. Megi Kartsivadze, Student

1079. Ekaterine Dvali, Piano Teacher (Georgia/Norway)

1080. Nikoloz Beboshvili, Security Manager

1081. Tornike Nozadze, Student

1082. Tamara Gamkrelidze, Sales Manager

1083. Miranda Esakia, Georgian citizen

1084. Tamara Tchkonia, Professor

1085. Liubov Kan, Accountant, Danmark

1086. David Pohl, Guest relations Manager

1087. Nina Darsavelidze, founder, New Politican Center GIRCHI (Georgia)

1088. Alik Kan, Artist, Danmark

1089. Flora Pachulia, Student

1090. Spasimir Pilev, Student/ Sofia University

1091. Емил Алчев, България

1092. Todor Angelov, businessman

1093. Gela Gelashvili, Lawyer

1094. Lana Ghvinjilia, Head of Outreach and Development, Saakashvili Presidential Library

1095. Tamar Chantladze, Freesavchenko

1096. Mariam Lortkipanidze, Self employed

1097. Otar Khmaladze, Musician

1098. Irakli Kalandadze, screepWriter

1099. Keti Gogolashvili, Doctor (Georgia)

1100. Zviad Gachechiladze, Lawyer

1101. Iulia Meladze, Business Analyst

1102. Tamar Parjiani, Student

1103. Teona Tskhomelidze, Journalist/Broadcasting compani Rustavi 2

1104. Zviadi Eliziani, Manager

1105. Nanuka Garibashvili, Student

1106. Nana Japaridze, programmer

1107. Efim Ushev, news papers of zlatograd

1108. Kartlos Kankadze, Chief of PArty of STBCU Project

1109. Biser Karakolev, accountant

1110. Tamar Dentoshvili, Tbilisi, Georgia

1111. Nedyalko Popov, inj.

1112. George Lezhava, Student

1113. Lasha Manjavidze, Student

1114. Rusudan Aptsiauri, Student

1115. Gaioz Chavchavadze, Student

1116. Salome Ginsburg, Economist

1117. Nino Kupreishvili, Journalist

1118. Keti Beradze, Lawyer

1119. Tamriko Dzadzua, Accounting (Georgia. Tbilisi)

1120. Tinatin Darbaidze, Manager

1121. Rati Maisuradze, CDPP

1122. Viktor Derka, Student

1123. Lika Tepnadze, Dozentin

1124. Tamara Spektor, Russia/Translator

1125. Yulianna Suvorova, Freelance

1126. George Janiashvili, Building Engineer

1127. Ellen Klemera, Senior Research Fellow

1128. Anatolii Didur, Entrepreneur

1129. Sophio Bachilava, Student

1130. Tea Adeishvili, Journalist

1131. Irina Irushkebi,

1132. Tamriko Dzadzua, Accountant

1133. Ann Abashidze, Student

1134. Giorgi Lomtadze, Analyst IDFI

1135. Tina Burjaliani, Lawyer

1136. Artem Remizov, PhD Student (Political Science)

1137. Ekaterine Kopaleishvili, Student

1138. Andrey Oborin, Russia/Human right acitivist

1139. Toresa Mossy,

1140. Khatuna Iosava, PR Manager

1141. Martin Madej, Prague Charles University Student

1142. Vasil kapanadze,

1143. Cicia Japaridze,

1144. Ani Chkhikvadze, Georgetown university

1145. Otar Mumladze, Journalist (Georgia)

1146. Boris Paskalev, free

1147. Ekaterine Lomtatidze, EDLE Student (Erasmus University Rotterdam)

1148. Mariam Patsatsia, Student

1149. Lesia Vakoliuk, Student (Ukraine)

1150. Markéta Vejdová, Student

1151. Tukha Kvinikadze, multimedia Journalist

1152. Ana Khachidze, Sdudent

1153. Konstantin Mishev, Journalist/Bulgaria/USA

1154. Beka Mchedlishvili, Solidarity fund of Georgia

1155. GEORGE MIROTADZE, BOOK SHOP OWNER

1156. Tsotne Guchua,

1157. თიკო ერაძე, ჟურნალისტი

1158. Tsvetan Dunchev, researcher (Bulgaria)

1159. Giorgi Grigolia, Director of non governmental organisation

1160. Pikria Basaria, IDP from Abkhazia

1161. George Kumsiashvili, Lawyer (Georgia)

1162. Valerian Pachulia, Dj

1163. Levan Pachulia, Lecture

1164. Bacho Shurghaia, Student

1165. Milheil Dadashiani, Engenier/georgia

1166. Jan Navratil, lecturer (Czech Republic/Ukraine)

1167. Madona Bendeliani, Teacher

1168. Anuka Lomidze, Head / Ahuahu Foundation for Culture

1169. Nana Gabiskiria, Doctor

1170. Tamar Chaganava, Musician

1171. Ketevan Kapanadze, Television Producer / Georgian Public Broadcasting

1172. Elene Khabeishvili, Medical Student

1173. Rusudan Sisauri, acquiring Manager/tbc bank

1174. Nino Kapanadze, Scientist

1175. Mikheil Samkharadze, CEO - Georgian Progress Group

1176. Natalia Ovchinnikova, Russia

1177. Alla Vladimirova, jurist

1178. Tamar Kalichava, Student/ Tbilisi State University

1179. Gedenidze Gvantsa, Project Assistant, CoE

1180. Nino Japaridze,

1181. Shamili Turmanishvili,

1182. David Jintchveladze, Georgia

1183. Shalva Baghaturia, Psychologist

1184. Nana Shaghashvili, temporally unemployed

1185. Nanuka Avaliani, Student

1186. Larysa Yermolenko, scientific Editor

1187. Dimitri Kilasonia, Contractor

1188. Tamar Apkhazava, Student

1189. Irakli Galdava, energy expert

1190. Nino Khachapuridze, Psychologist / Georgia

1191. Ioseb Beridze, production Manager

1192. Giorgi Rekhviashvili, Mountaineer

1193. Tornike Metreveli, Doctoral Researcher / University of Bern

1194. Imeda Mikeladze,

1195. Thea Leshkasheli, Complex Director of Revenue Managment

1196. Zurab Gordeladze,

1197. David Nikuradze, Washington correspondent TV Rustavi 2

1198. Luka Somkhishvili, Student of law

1199. Nona Tatiashvili, PhD Candidate in European Studies,TSU

1200. Irina Bruskovskaya, ---

1201. Draganska, Citizen

1202. Kety Makharadze, Operation Manager

1203. Djakeli Meguy, pianist

1204. Georgi Krestanov, Freelancer

1205. Nino Merabishvili,

1206. Misha Peikrishvili, Journalist

1207. Mamuka Putkaradze,

1208. Irakli Kobidze, Lawyer, Legal Researcher

1209. Gigi Chikhladze, Transparency International Georgia

1210. Elene Gugushvili,

1211. Giorgi Tchagiashvili,

1212. Eka Chaladze, Tbilisi

1213. Giorgi Revishviki, Student

1214. Natia Berishvili, Translator

1215. Bachana Berikauli, Student

1216. Levani Igadze,

1217. Nina Bestaeva, Teacher

1218. Aleksandre Akhmeteli, Delivery Manager @levi9

1219. Tamila Utiashvili,

1220. Lolita Nikolova, Director of International Institute of Anthropology (USA)

1221. Zaza Shanava,

1222. Nunuka Topuridze, Artist

1223. Anna Lapiashvili, Journalist

1224. Mirian Chokheli, Agricultural scientific research center of Georgia

1225. Nana Totibadze, Lawyer

1226. Katya Argirov,

1227. Ana Tchaia, Paralegal/BDO Legal

1228. Alexandre Berianidze, Student

1229. Lia Raminashvili, Student of University Lumiere Lyon 2 (Georgia)

1230. Nino Abashidze, Stusent/ ncsu

1231. Giorgi Tsaava, Teology

1232. Giorgi Melashvili, Associate Professor, Agricultural University of Georgia

1233. Sopo Makhatadze, MediClubGeorgia

1234. Sonia Alexander, News Editor

1235. Ekaterine Mosiashvili,

1236. Natia Kalandarishvili, Head of International Relations DepArtment, Ministry of Economy

1237. Marina Votyakova, Executive director of a foundation Ukraine Today

1238. Shako Tavadze, Students Affairs Officer, Kakha Bendukidze University Campus

1239. Mzia Janjalia, Art Historian

1240. Luka Liponava, Marketing

1241. Shorena Kandich, Building Company Director

1242. Nino Loladze, Teacher
1243. Nino Kunchulia, graphic-Designer

1244. Irma Bitsadze, Housewife

1245. Archil Khachidze, lecturer, Ilia State University

1246. Chiora Taktakishvili, Member of Parliament of Georgia

1247. Ilia Nikolaishvili, Entrepreneur

1248. Dimitar Daskalov, Citizen of Bulgaria

1249. Mari Javakhishvili, Student at Tbilisi State University

1250. Tamar Sikharulidze, georgia jurist

1251. Sam Maisuradze, OSCE

1252. Parnaoz Bliadze, Historian

1253. David Batashvili, Assistant to a Member of Parliament of Georgia

1254. Tamar Gogolidze, Doctor

1255. David Pipinashvili, Georgian diplomat

1256. Levan Chelidze, European Union External Action Mission

1257. Nina Shapiro,

1258. David Soumbadze, Program Director, Johns Hopkins University

1259. Tamar Chikviladze, Journalist at Tabula

1260. Nina Shapiro,

1261. Alexandra Stelibská, translator (Czech Republic)

1262. Keti Kalandadzw, Teacher

1263. Ia Gebarowski, AFD

1264. Genady Ahsanov, USA

1265. Mariam Gogolishvili, Coordinator at European Students for Liberty

1266. Zurab Lomashvili, US.Sitizen

1267. Keti Torotadze, Author, translator, essayist

1268. Nino Mamisashvili, Retired

1269. Ani Gigashvili, Student

1270. Ekaterina Sharashidze, Businesswoman

1271. Miranda Merkviladze, Human Rights Specialist

1272. Maria Amineva, Student

1273. Nino Melkadze, Board Member / Young Politicians Movement (YPM)

1274. Teo Sharia, Lecturer in Statistics, Royal Holloway University of London

1275. Eka Gegenava, sales Manager

1276. Rusudan Shengelia, Director of Administration

1277. David Kiziria, Solution Designer / Innovation and Development Foundation (Georgia)

1278. Manana Siclari, Chemist

1279. Nino Khuroshvili,

1280. Lali Tsurtsumia, Student

1281. Rusudan Shikhashvili, Psychologist

1282. Sonya Martynyuk, Editor

1283. Martin Myhalyna,

1284. Beqa Gurgenidze, Student

1285. Maia Metreveli, Manager

1286. Zviad Pochkhua, Independent Association of Georgian Journalists

1287. Rusudan Tsiskreli, Highlander travel CEO

1288. Petra Vitova, Student

1289. Nina Deisadze, Teacher (USA)

1290. Eka Tsamalashvili, Journalist

1291. Zurab Guntsadze, Director, ALPE foundation

1292. Thea Rentsch, Manager

1293. Tamar Abramashvili, Geolog

1294. Malkhaz Kharatishvili, R&D Director, Novel, LLC

1295. Tinatin Gogolashvili-Radford, Business Administrator/Microsoft

1296. Ekaterine Dadiani, Student

1297. Tamta Alavidze, Alavidze

1298. Guram Gogeshvili, Georgia

1299. Milen Radev, Interpreter

1300. Ekizashvili Khatia, Executive Manager

1301. Nana Jacobs, Artist

1302. Shorena Niniashvili, Director of Promethea Voyages

1303. Momchil Petrov, Pastor at Christion church Resurection of Christ Sofia

1304. Georgi Georgiev, Lawyer

1305. Temuri Yakobashvili, President, New International Leadership Institute

1306. Bella Bash, Translator

1307. Vita Barshteyn, Translator

1308. Giorgi Kilasonia, Lawyer

1309. Gerard Tourtois, Author

1310. Vladimir Ivanov, financier

1311. Jozef Rak, Freelancer (Slovakia)

1312. Dennis Jans, President - ChArterJet International

1313. Elena Manukyan, Social worker

1314. Nina Zhorzholadze, Primatologist

1315. Charita Holod, Co-president of Ukrainian Canadian Social Services Toronto

1316. Iryna Dmytrychyn, lecturer (France)

1317. Angelica Podkuyko, enterprener

1318. Maia Jorjadze, translator(Georgia)

1319. Bakuri Lanchava, Patent Attorney

1320. Shalva Tsulukidze, gergia

1321. Alex Halamaj, project Manager Chicago

1322. Іrina Borovets, Teacher

1323. Leila Kvirikashvili, Journaliste, Georgie

1324. Kateryna Bolsunova, Sales person, Feeling Gift Shop at The Chase Park Plaza

1325. Michael Hutto, truck driver-usa

1326. Viktor Bolsunov, Contractor, Ukraine

1327. Olga King,

1328. Nino Bekauri, Lawyer

1329. ILLYA BRONSHTEYN, Research Associate, University Of Kasas Medical Center

1330. Alexei Bublik, Student

1331. Tinatin Pkhovelishvili, Chairmen. Youth Club Caucasus

1332. Irakli matcharash,

1333. Natalie Phillips, Business Owner

1334. Nino Ninua,

1335. Nina Kulinczenko, Ukrainian /American

1336. Rayna Ivanova, biologist, Hhopital Saint Louis

1337. Elena Korsakova, Auditor City of Jacksonville, Florida

1338. Oksana Davyda, Artist

1339. Inna Evans, USA

1340. Anna Mendlin,

1341. Irene Komarynsky, MD

1342. Maia Gabunia, MD, PhD

1343. Irina Gotsiridze, Professor gtu

1344. Diana Latunov, Broker vamal

1345. Tsmaz Gigilashvili, Assistant prof. Gtu

1346. Davit Goshadze, Musician

1347. Diana Dundua, PR Specialist

1348. Patrick Erard, Writer

1349. Keti Tsanava, Lawyer

1350. Nestan Abdushelishvili, MD, PhD

1351. Sveta Pasquale, Auditor

1352. Yana Leontiyeva, sociologist, Institute of Sociology AS CR (Czech Republic)

1353. Ketevan Vashakidze, President/EPF

1354. Larysa Scibura, Dentist

1355. Ana Kvizhinadze, Teacher

1356. Orlin Nikiforov,

1357. Tamar Kakabadze, NBG

1358. David Kasradze, Philologist

1359. Misha Khergiani, Logistics

1360. Lydia Mamtschak, Retired High School Teacher in Economics and Geography (Australia)

1361. Walter Tuason, Associate

1362. Chris Hayevsky, Teacher

1363. Ivane Tsereteli, Associate Professor, Tbilisi State University

1364. Meri Bokuchava, Manager of trade company

1365. Alexandre Wignishvili, Civil Nonviolent Activist GE

1366. Myk Mowczan, Ukrainian Association of West Australia

1367. Oliver Fick, Farmer

1368. Marta Hnatiw, Teacher

1369. Yefim Galperin, Film Director (USA)

1370. Shota Kuntchulia, Teacher

1371. Gia Mariamidze, Unemployed

1372. Solomiya Verner, Student

1373. Andria Metreveli, Manager adbrand

1374. Sofia Roinishvili, Kj Law Firm

1375. Helen Shengelaia, Pensioner

1376. Alex Kakhniashvili, Director

1377. Tatia Tsintsadze, Internal Auditor

1378. Larisa Kudevica,

1379. Nana Mikeladze,

1380. Ivane Bobokhidze,

1381. Anna Vasilyuk, Retired

1382. Misha Berisakhtrebi, Supervisor

1383. Kakha Nikabadze,

1384. Levan Iordanishvili, Insurance

1385. Andriy Lyubka, Writer

1386. Marine Janjgava, Musician

1387. Natalie Chackova,

1388. Mariam Tsindeliani, Marketing specialist

1389. Nana Khubia,

1390. Oksana Antonyuk, Treasurer at Ukrainian National Women's League of America

1391. David Gureshidze,

1392. Giorgi Saralidze, Student/Tbilisi State Universit; Tbilisi, Georgia

1393. Givi Qveladze, Tbilisi State University

1394. Shorena Aptsiauri, Teacher (Georgia)

1395. Natia Gvazava, Lawyer

1396. Hrabar Alexiev, Engineer

1397. Ross Mitchell Ward,

1398. Tatiana Alexieva, Engineer

1399. Victor A.C. Remouchamps, Author, Military and political analist

1400. Vazha Kasrelishvili, Project Manager

1401. Medea Bibileishvili,

1402. Vano Nadirade, Trainer/Management Academy Georgia

1403. Aleksander Lakobidze,

1404. Ivo Androvski, Writer and Historian

1405. Ирина Похиленко, социальный работник

1406. Lozan Lozanov, free lancer

1407. Полина Станчева, служител

1408. Thea Jgenti, Civil agency

1409. Konstantine Kotishadze, CEO. MFi

1410. Stoyan Boev, Engineer

1411. Nataliia Korniienko, Journalist

1412. Mzevinar Gabaidze, Student

1413. Nino Chaganava,

1414. Natalia Alhazishvili,

1415. Rumiana Popova, Bulgaria

1416. Inga Berdzenishvili, The Supreme Council of Adjara Autonomous Republic

1417. Аnna Yanatchkova, President of Anabel ltd.

1418. Maka Tarashvili, Co-founder of the tourist company

1419. Nino Gochiashvili, Interpreter

1420. David Rogava, Lawyer

1421. Yury Kirichuk, Section chief

1422. Igor Koval, Engineering/Snapfish

1423. Elena Elagina, Lawyer

1424. Irakli Jgenti, Law firm

1425. Revaz Monaselidze,

1426. Giorgi Julakidze, Financier

1427. Giorgi Lekveishvili, Researcher (Georgia)

1428. Kaxa Loria,

1429. Екатерина Нагорная, пенсионерка

1430. Oksana Shmigelsky, real estate sales, Canada

1431. Meduna Gogishvili, ფსიქოლოგი

1432. Zaza Kerdzevadze, Editor, video production (Georgia)

1433. კახა ლორია, Kremlin Satan's Nest

1434. Giogi Pirmisashvili, SPS

1435. Nikolay Terziev, Associate

1436. Tinatin Giorgadze, Designer

1437. Nikolay Kapitanov,

1438. Petrov Andrey, Doctor

1439. Eka Narsia, Teacher (Georgia)

1440. Irakli Todria, Freelance Interpreter

1441. Tamar Gulbani, Position

1442. Lasha Berulava, Journalist

1443. Ivo Maev, Journalist

1444. Nino Kekelia, Journalist

1445. Mzia Nadaraia, philologist

1446. Ani Kurashvili, Student

1447. Ognyan Filipov, Retired

1448. Tatia Nanava, Manager of Caucasus/ Georgia

1449. Lika Berdzenishvili, Tbilisi TSU lecturer

1450. Nick Chavchanidze, Architect

1451. Zachary Petriw, Software Developer

1452. Stephan Welhasch, Retired Publisher, Insurance Professional (U.S.)

1453. Sergei Bezhko, IT Analyst

1454. Natia Letodiani, Georgian Republican PArty

1455. Mariami Kvaratskhelia, Lawyer

1456. Ivan Karaivanov, yoga instructor

1457. Lela Tsaava, Contracts Officer, OSCE/ODIHR

1458. Giorgi Oniani, Deputy Executive Director, Transparency International - Georgia

1459. Olena Shulyayeva, Ukraine

1460. Svetlozara Valeva, Teacher (Bulgaria)

1461. Maria Latysheva, Genealogist (Russia)

1462. Oleg Panfilov, Professor, Journalist (Georgia)

1463. Olgha Gongladze, Head of HR

1464. Nugzar Ivanidze, Director /The Institute for Elections and Governance

1465. Kakhaber Dzidziguri,

1466. Irena Najdenova, Vratsa/ Bulgaria

1467. Ana Janashia, Student

1468. Nikolay Aretov, Scholar

1469. Kalina Shukareva, Dentist

1470. Nino Goglichidze, Student

1471. Natia Pertaia, Teacher

1472. Ilia Laghadze, Head of sales division

1473. Giorgi GOGUADZE, Georgia's Reforms Associates

1474. Nataliya Douglas, Office Manager

1475. Zaza Chapichadze, Economist, Georgia

1476. Tinatin Vakhania, Student

1477. Allan Douglas, Business Owner

1478. Tamaz Kvachakidze, rancher

1479. Medea Gabrava, Student / Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University

1480. Stoyan Mitrashkov, contractor

1481. Gleb Tsvetaev, Galen group (Moscow)

1482. Elene Okroshiashvili, Student

1483. Giorgi Pantsulaia, Student

1484. Stefan Keel, Controller

1485. Tinatin Taliashvili, დროებით უმუშევარი

1486. Nini Palavandishvili, Art Curator

1487. Natia Gdzelishvili, Software Architect

1488. Nestan Kvinikadze, Writer

1489. Ludmila Gorodetska, IT Professional USA

1490. Ninia Kakabadze, Journalist

1491. Malkhaz Surmava, Engineer

1492. Igor Reshetnyak, physicist (Switzerland)

1493. Alexander Vladimirov, Consultant

1494. Tatia Buidze, Psychologist

1495. Mariam Zautashvili, Gipa

1496. Liudmil Tchirov,

1497. Sopho Otiashvili, Student

1498. Dobromir Domuschuev, Enterpreneour

1499. Davit Kiphiani, Researcher

1500. Cjon Dey, United Kingdom

1501. Irakli Kiknadze, Businessman

1502. Keti Galadavadze, Artist

1503. Tamar Guledani, DOS/Sheraton hotels

1504. Grigor Tevzadze,

1505. Nino Lapauri, Architect

1506. Lyubov Zheliznyak, Translator (Ukraine)

1507. Rayna Jordanova,

1508. Nino Dundua,

1509. Nino Khachapuride, Molare

1510. Stefan Stanchev,

1511. Daviti Osikmishvili, United National Movement

1512. Robert Fidura, Heraldyk (Poland)

1513. Darislav Paskov, Lawyer

1514. Cheshko Luda, Engineer

1515. Kate Donadze,

1516. Frau Nora Aslanjan,

1517. Serhiy Chernovskiy, own business

1518. Melita Pachulia, Intern, GIZ - Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit

1519. Tengiz Sultanishvili, Student

1520. Oleh Gulay, Retired Teacher

1521. Salome Sartania, Lawyer

1522. Nino Kalandadze, Director/Saakashvili Presidential Library Fund/Georgia

1523. David Tkemaladze,

1524. Iryna Krupska, Training Manager, Peace Corps

1525. Elene Agladze, Public servant, MFA

1526. Radoy Ekov, Dentist

1527. Svetoslav Batsoev, Accountant

1528. Salome Ghudushauri, Strategic Projects Manager, TBC Leasing

1529. Vasil Sikharulidze, Atlantic Council of Georgia

1530. George Shiolashvili, Builder

1531. Nino Evgenidze, Economic Policy Research Center -Executive Director

1532. David Kldiashvili, Lawyer

1533. Katie Tutberidze, International correspondent at TVMaestro

1534. Zviad Devdariani, Director. Civil development agency

1535. Khubulava Lali, Journalist (Georgia)

1536. Libor Grubhoffer, Rector/University of South Bohemia

1537. Mariam Megrelishvili, Student

1538. Nato Saginashvili, United National Movement

1539. Margarita Marinova, Researcher

1540. Irakli Chigladze, Student

1541. Lela Patiashvili, NGO director

1542. Lasha Gabelia, Saakahvili Presidential Library

1543. Bozhidar Kaleshev, Investor

1544. Gvantsa Nikuradze, Student

1545. George Valishvili, neurosurgeon

1546. Vladimir Benev, Bulgaria

1547. Levan Todua, digital marketing Manager

1548. Ana Nakashidze, Director, Opennet

1549. Nataliia Havrylenko, Auditor

1550. Mihail Zlatkov, Lawyer

1551. Nino Nakashidze, Rustavi2 Broadcasting Company , head of foreign relations depArtment

1552. Nstan Bluashvili, Filmmaker

1553. Sopio Gagoshidze, Art Historian

1554. Antonina Havrylenko, Pensioneer

1555. Maya Shiukashvili,

1556. Givi Chanukvadze, Public Administration Consultant

1557. Tinatin Dolidze, PR Manager \ NGO

1558. Ketevan Davitishvili, Doctor

1559. Manana Davitishvili, Chemist

1560. Ketevan Topuria, Student

1561. Vladimir Marev,

1562. Anna Bilinskyy-Jemec, Yemets Solicitors

1563. Pavel Rehorik, Publisher

1564. Wayne Pointon, New Zealand

1565. Nona Gogatishvili, Volunteer

1566. Gega Abuladze, Bloger

1567. Gulnara Chakvetadze, Self emploied

1568. ნათელა ჩოგოვაძე, Development Center Administrator

1569. Salome Muzashvili, Student at Tbilisi State University

1570. Tamar Manjavidze, Journalist

1571. Gvantsa Daraselia, Journalist - TV Rustavi 2

1572. Lika Tsintsabadze, Student

1573. David Lom, Chief

1574. Svitlana Karieva, Mother

1575. Elene Apkhazava, Student

1576. Maia Matskhonashvili, Journalist (Georgia)

1577. George Dvalishvili,

1578. Giorgi Buliskeria, TSU Student

1579. Maia Abashidze, Journalist (Georgia)

1580. Mamulashvili Kakhi, Producer

1581. Ann Sepashvili,

1582. Giorgi Gugunishvili, Entrepreneur

1583. Maya Ninua, Manager

1584. Ivane Abashidze, Lawyer

1585. Nana Jonjua, Health Care Manager

1586. Ani Zerekidze, TSU

1587. Madona Jabua, Manager at Education and Development Centre "Academus"

1588. Giorgi Tabatadze, GYLA

1589. Maia Toradze, Tbilisis State University

1590. Giorgi Mgebrisgvili,

1591. Ketevan Tatishvili, Philologist

1592. Wasyl Mikulin, Retired (Great Britain)

1593. Grigory Semenchuk, Art council "Dialogue"

1594. George Mgebrishvili,

1595. Liza Glonti, Student

1596. Ketevan Tukhiashvili, Ärztin (Germany)

1597. Elene Ghviniashvili, Student

1598. Givi Kublashvili, Founder of N.G.O. ''Monitoring Center Mrdiator''

1599. Rasa Rimickaite, Journalist/scholar/Lithuania

1600. Vitalii Mykytenko, Engineer

1601. Nukri Kvelashvili, Youth Alternative

1602. Giga Bakarandze, TTT

1603. Ana Kakhidze, Account Manager

1604. Tamar Dogadze, Student

1605. Salome Tsiskarishvili, Associate Professor, Ilia State University

1606. Marina Tutberidze, Doctor

1607. Per Haarr, Gm at Rigmec AS

1608. Христо Карапетков,

1609. Olena Pavlovska Borges de Pinho, Portugal

1610. Ketevan Khizanishvili, Student

1611. Irakli Lomouri, Writer (Georgia)

1612. Igor Pomerantsev, writer (G.Britain)

1613. Tamuna Guledani, Manager / starwoodhotels

1614. Bela Tsipuria, Professor, Ilia State University, Tbilisi, Georgia

1615. Tamar Bortsvadze, Senior Policy Advocacy Officer

1616. Nino Ghonghadze, gipa

1617. Mariam Shubitidze, Student

1618. Andro Orjonikidze, Lawyer

1619. Мария Файвисович,

1620. Natalia Krestovska, Professor National University "Odessa Academy of Law"

1621. Giorgi Meladze, Liberty Institute

1622. Mike Brands, CTO

1623. Eka Kandelaki, Pediatrician

1624. Antonina Pochepetska, Data Analyst

1625. Ivan Sotirov, Chairman of the Bulgarian movement "Dignity, Responsibility, Morality"

1626. Levan Aliashvili, Geograph

1627. Magda Gogrichiani, Lecturer of German

1628. Malu Nogaideli, Student ( Georgia)

1629. Vasilka Nakova,

1630. Nona Kereselidze, Psychologist

1631. Ana Dadalova, Bulgaria

1632. Nikoloz Gogitidze, Diplomat

1633. Elene Lortkipanidze, Designer

1634. Nino Turkestanishvili, Traductrice

1635. Eka Adeishvili, Postgrad Student

1636. Denis Cenusa, Political Analyst (Moldova)

1637. Marija Gradjushko, Doctor

1638. Dima Khurtsia, Student, Zugdidi Public School #3

1639. Natia Makhatadze, Mum

1640. Sophia Asanidze, Lawyer

1641. Tamta Medzmarishvili, Citizen

1642. Eva Priborska, Self-employed (Netherlands)

1643. Giorgi Goderdzishvili, Blogger

1644. Nikoloz Shubladze, Entrepreneur

1645. Natia Berdzenishvili, Sociologist

1646. Mariam Chitishvili, PR Manager of Article 42 of the constitution (Georgia)

1647. Petar Anev, Self-employed

1648. Khatuna Shavgulidze, Editor (Georgia)

1649. Levan Jugeli, Physician

1650. Tengiz Akhmedov, Program Manager, Analytical Center for Interethnic Cooperation and Consultations

1651. Vantzeti Vasilev, Writer (Bulgaria)

1652. Tamar Khurtsia, Journalist

1653. Artin Palabikyan, Student (Bulgaria)

1654. Devi Berdzenishvili, Historian

1655. Ketevan Shengelia, Philologist (Georgia)

1656. Nikolozi Kirkitadze, Lawyer

1657. Badri Nanetashvili, TV Trialeti. Director

1658. Maria Ivanova, Economist

1659. Vesselin Stoyanov, engeener

1660. Blaga Iankoulova, Analyst

1661. Sabina Dolapchieva, Prof. Dr. Med

1662. Chudakov Jury, Worker

1663. Vladimir Kuparinen,

1664. Paata Kartvelihvili, jsc - akura

1665. Ani Kalmakhelidze, Journalist

1666. Chatberachvili Catherine, Décoratrice

1667. Natia Gvenetadze, Civil servant

1668. Johan Boonstra, (Netherlands)

1669. Jessikka Aro, Investigative Reporter, Yle Kioski (Finland)

1670. Erwan Bouvet, France

1671. Zurab Chikviladze, Constracting Manager

1672. Serheii Shulzhenko, Director (Russia)

1673. Nino Malashkhia, Environmental officer

1674. Nutsa Khidasheli, Artizan

1675. Eka Kemularia, Green Line

1676. Румен Чамурлийски,

1677. Linda Kiriazowa,

1678. Amiran Gigineishvili, Executive Director/Georgian Rural Council

1679. Malcolm Nordley, Real Estate Broker (USA)

1680. Khatuna Kochashvili, Teacher

1681. Lado Meshveliani, Somelier

1682. Sven Salumets, Activist, NGO Free Ukraine (Estonia)

1683. Ekaterine Basilaia, Journalist (georgia)

1684. Tamar Lobzhanidze, Microbilogist

1685. Ana Kontridze, Orientalist

1686. Tamar Ketsbaia, Analyst/Grass, Factcheck

1687. Giorgi Stepnadze, Civil Forum NGO

1688. Knut Carlsen, Consulting, Norway

1689. David Konecny, Translator and Photographer

1690. Romualdas Dulskis, Professor

1691. Aušra Arminaitė, Postwoman, Lithuania's Post

1692. Oleksandra Lazarchuk, Student of Wroclaw University of Economics

1693. Tomasz Sikora, Musician

1694. Tamta Katsitadze, Tbilisi State University

1695. Gvantsa Jobaba, Publisher, Writer

1696. Givi Barbakadze, Doctor

1697. Levan Eliashvili, Student

1698. Maria Nenova, Engineer

1699. Joanna Piasecka, Art Meetings

1700. Revaz Egadze, Lawyer

1701. Aleksandra Adamowicz, Stowarzyszenie Akcja Miasto

1702. Andre Piddoubny,

1703. Roxolana Mishalow, Teacher (Australia)

1704. Jolanta Otwinowska, Renowator Zabytkow

1705. Dariusz Misiuna, Publisher

1706. Lasha Chikovani, Free university of Tbilisi

1707. Lev Triska,

1708. Robertas Mažeika, Architect (Lithuania)

1709. Mariam Kikvidze, Student

1710. Ako Betiashvili, Pupil

1711. Karolina Olszewska, Blogger, Translator

1712. Lia Saralidze, Pediatrician, Executive director of the Public Health Foundation of Georgia

1713. Irakli Koiava, MFA of Georgia

1714. George Misheladze,

1715. Natia Ubilava, Independent reseacher

1716. Monika Szewczyk, Historyk sztuki

1717. Emil Zagorov, Doctor

1718. Rositsa Genova, Teacher

1719. Justyna Sobolewska, Journalist

1720. Alexander Bagration-Davitashvili, Journalist

1721. Nani Sulikashvil, Manager

1722. Peter Juscak, Writer, Slovakia

1723. Maciej Lewenstein, Professor at ICREA and ICFO

1724. Anatoliy Karas, PhD, prof. of philosophy (Ukraine)

1725. Natia Johannesen,

1726. Nino Kvavadze, MA Student at University of Lodz

1727. Denys Ovchar, Media-Artist

1728. David Skhirtladze, Finance Manager

1729. Salome Alania, Journalist

1730. Tsenko Tsonev, Engineer

1731. Deni Milusheva, Freelance

1732. Maciej Hajdul, Architect

1733. Anita Rysiewska, Private

1734. Vladimir Nikolov,

1735. Nino Eremashvili, PR Expert ( Georgia)

1736. Jana Hradilková, Teacher

1737. Stanimir Nachev, Worker

1738. Bogumiła Wielopolska-Klimek, Teacher

1739. Jhanet Nacheva,

1740. Giorgi Kldiashvili, Director, Institute for Development of Freedom of Information (IDFI), Georgia

1741. Vazha Burduli, Freelance translator

1742. Mantas Tamošaitis, Student at Vilnius university

1743. Nino Merebashvili, Lawyer

1744. Jaroslaw Stawirej, Writer (Poland)

1745. Martynas Solovejus, -

1746. Lyudmyla Rostokina,

1747. Shorena Tevzadze, Filmmaker

1748. Jakub Morgiel,

1749. Juanita Kansil, Entrepreneur

1750. Kenneth Morris, Self Employed

1751. Aza Mdinaradze, Teacher Newton Free School

1752. Amalia Oganjanyan, Journalist

1753. Latchezar Adamov, SASSI FASHION OOD , owner

1754. Myroslaw Stupak, Engineer

1755. Vakhtang Megrelishvili, Director / Newton Free School

1756. Igor Borisevich, Ukrainian community Activist(USA, Tucson Arizona)

1757. Marine Eremashvili, Biophysicist

1758. Ketevan Akhobadze, Human Rights Lawyer (Georgia)

1759. Olga Tchavtchavadze, Business lady

1760. Grażyna Staniszewska, Polish MP 1989-2004, MEP 2004-2009

1761. Misha Sulikashvili, Software Developer

1762. Loseb Laliashvili,

1763. Gvantsa Liparteliani, Human Rights Specialist

1764. Borys Frankewycz, Trauma surgeon

1765. Gia Japaridze, Diplomat

1766. Alxander Lotzev, CEO

1767. Revaz Khoperia, Free University of Tbilisi

1768. Lika Lortkiphanidze, Lawyer

1769. Temo Bajelidze, Marketer

1770. Marek Macner, Freelancer

1771. Marek Strypling, DTP operator

1772. Maja Strypling, Psychologist

1773. Rosen Yordanov, ME

1774. Koba Nadiradze, Financial Manager

1775. George Kokhreidze, Quality Assurance Manager (Georgia)

1776. Babina Nataliya, Doctor, Russia

1777. Yelena Karetina, Translator (Poland/Azerbaijan)

1778. Nestan Bagauri, National Centre of Manuscripts

1779. Ana Subeliani, Strategic project Manager - Institute for Nonviolent Communication

1780. Grigol Gegelia, Historian

1781. Shako Tavgorashvili, Founder-owner at KALA ltd.

1782. Karolina Macner, Manager

1783. Kateryna Kravchuk, Program coordinator

1784. Monika Le Fay, Writer (Czech republic)

1785. Witold Świerzy, IT Specialist

1786. Alexandra Shalibashvili, Student

1787. Marek Otwinowski, Musician, Karbido

1788. Mirosław Wróbel, Retired

1789. Mariam Meskhi, Sales Consultant at AKME Georgia

1790. Valeri Tkeshelashvili, Entrepreneur

1791. Anastasiia Ariefieva, Student at KU Leuven

1792. Kamila Górecka-Kirwiel, Marketing specialist

1793. Pawlo Dlaboha, Musician

1794. Nino Pruidze, Sciences Po Paris

1795. Maia Lomidze, News reporter, TV company Rustavi2.com

1796. Agnieszka Robótka-Michalska, Actress

1797. Ewa Borguńska,

1798. Tamar Khubutia,

1799. Krystyna Kluczynska, Dentist (Poland)

1800. Adam Grzegrzółka, Poland

1801. Erekle Natadze, GCRT

1802. Piotr Pieczara, Ratownik medyczny

1803. Krystyna Trauth, Poland

1804. Tata Erkvania, Student

1805. Tamar Papavadze, Lecturer

1806. Elżbieta Zach, Nauczycielka Retiredowana

1807. Mirosław Zach, Zakład instalacyjno - inzynieryjny

1808. Małgorzata Ważyk,

1809. Małgorzata Grajewka, Poland

1810. Teresa Wyrzykowska, Retired

1811. Elzbieta Tolwinska-Krolikowska, Federation for Educational Initiatives

1812. Shorena Lobjhanidze, Member of UNM

1813. David Kutidze, Journalist

1814. Христя Венгриюк, Письменниця, головний редактор видавництва "Чорні вівці"

1815. Marta Baran, Poland

1816. Andriy Grysyuk, Treasury Manager, Cisco Systems

1817. Sergey Sudilovski, Retired

1818. Liza Lobjhanidze, Teacher

1819. Lidia Lewandowska,

1820. Beka Bliadze, Student

1821. Sophi Mamardashvili, Student

1822. Lech Mankiewicz, Physicist/Center for Theoretical Physics, PAS

1823. Givi Lobjhadze, Engineer

1824. Ana Mamardashvili, Student

1825. Ewa Grochowska, Freelancer

1826. Jakub Górzyński, Poland

1827. Teimuraz Kemoklidze, surgeon

1828. Ewa Górska, Pharmacist

1829. Kornel Wydro, Professor, Dean/ University College of Technology and Business, Warsaw, Poland

1830. Roland Sikharulidze,

1831. Aleksandra Klotz, Manager

1832. Petyo Novkov, Plumber

1833. Tatia Sharia, Student

1834. Rusudan Bragvadze, Student

1835. Agnieszka Lebiecka, Poland

1836. Piotr Skucha, Writer

1837. Nino Lazuashvili,

1838. Ketevan Alasaniya, Retired

1839. Timur Alasaniya, Retired

1840. Zurab Japaridze, Member, Georgian Parliament

1841. Audrius Jautžemis, Manager

1842. Okuniewska Jolanta, Teacher

1843. Ludmila Lisovska, Librarian

1844. Giorgi Chachba, Georgia

1845. Petar Gornovski,

1846. Nino Bjalava, Photographer

1847. Koba Bregvadze, Journalist

1848. Piotr Niemczyk, Przedsiębiorca

1849. Nutsa buzaladze, Singer

1850. Marek Latos, Builder

1851. Ioane Sharvadze, Free University Tbilisi

1852. Oksana Ivasiuk, Chernivtsi National University

1853. Tadeusz Szczepanik, Manager / Yamazaki Mazak Poland

1854. Elene Imnadze, Manager

1855. Janusz Grzelak, University of Warsaw, Professor emeritus

1856. Irmantas Ramanauskas, Teacher, Lithuanian University of Health Sciences

1857. Agnieszka Bogacka, GSTT

1858. Elene Gakharia, Student

1859. Grzegorz Dąbkowski, Programmer

1860. John Bok, Chairmen of Salamoun association for independent judiciary in Czech republic

1861. Stoyan Kadiev,

1862. Sonia Iwanczuk, Teacher

1863. Irakli Melashvili, Administration of Prime Minister

1864. Nino Bardzimishvili, Georgia citizen

1865. Ruta Vaiciunaite, Lithuania

1866. Sofio Samushia, Georgia

1867. Nick Makhnyk, Worker

1868. Vitalis Jakubauskas, Truck driver / Stichling Transporte

1869. Irakli Melkadze, Student

1870. Tamar Mosiashvili, Education Specialist, CDI, Georgia

1871. Andy Cole, Contributor, Euromaidan Press

1872. Ivanova Olga, Association des Étudiants Ukrainiens en France

1873. Kirk Gordon, Consultant

1874. Lela Zotov, Employee

1875. Vita Kovalko, National University Ostroh Academy

1876. Keti Gurabanidze, ScreenWriter

1877. Dati Abashidze,

1878. Petko Goranov, Bulgaria

1879. Maia Mikashavidze, Professor

1880. Giorgi Nikoladze, Student

1881. MAKA LOMIDZE, MD

1882. Koba Lomadze,

1883. Irena Herbst, Fundacja Centrum PPP

1884. Olga Perets, Photographer

1885. XATUNA CHIKAIDZE, ACCOUNTANT

1886. Ketevan Tskhadadze, Student

1887. Giorgi Chitashvili, IT Manager/ Georgia Urban Energy

1888. Sopho Tsertsvadze, Working at university

1889. Nino Kvirikashvili, Student, Tbilisi Ivane Javaxishvili State University

1890. Nika Gogberashvili, Student of Law Faculty

1891. Dorota Murzynska, speech therapist

1892. Mariana Kostova, Self employed

1893. Paulina Vituščanka, Lutskevich Museum

1894. Ana Makharadze, Student/Journalist

1895. Salome Janelidze, Medical Doctor

1896. Zarina Burkadze, PhD Student, University of Zurich

1897. Andrij Bondar, Writer and translator

1898. Keso Pachuashvili, Student

1899. Mariam Berdzuli, Teacher

1900. Nikoleta Skipor, Ukraine

1901. Indra Brūverė Darulienė, Translator

1902. Aidas Darulis, Translator

1903. Kateryna Despati, Head of operations (Ukraine)

1904. Tea Godoladze, Ilia State Univesrsity

1905. Aleksandra Fomina, Writer, translator, literary critic

1906. Eugenijus Konstantinovas, Sound Designer

1907. Emiliya Karaslavova, Doctor

1908. Agnieszka Birecka-Langbroek, Artist

1909. Lela Purtskhvanidze, Data Manager / Clinical Research

1910. Jolanta Kajmowicz-Sopicka, Coordinator of European Projects

1911. Bojidar Hinkov, Freelance Artist

1912. Bartłomiej E. Nowak, Foreign Affairs Secretary, Nowoczesna

1913. Wolodymyr Kowalyszyn, Patriot

1914. Mantas Balakauskas, Poet, Lithuania

1915. Mariam Kvatadze, Student, Tbilisi State University

1916. Krasimir Gegov,

1917. Mykola Kobyliuk, Journalist, Chernivtsi, Ukraine

1918. Ludwik Gaca, Lawyer

1919. Petro Chumalo,

1920. Nina Kiziria, Manager

1921. Anna Pawłowska, Worker

1922. Tomasz Skowronek,

1923. Andrzej Wiśniewski, Polska

1924. Oxana Kozak, Journalist

1925. Tato Janashia, Law Student

1926. Pawel Polnik, Psychotherapist

1927. Michal Gumienny, Teatr Wielki

1928. Radosław Żurawski vel Grajewski, Academic Teacher - Historian (Poland)

1929. Roman Kabachiy, Journalist, Historian (Ukraine)

1930. Krystyna Wolańska-Wierzbiańska, Aktorka

1931. Laura Marija Balciunaite, Student

1932. Krzysztof Wierzbiański, Reżyser

1933. Sandro Gakheladze, Financial Manager

1934. Jana Kalousková, Librarian

1935. Kastytis Braziulis, Analyst

1936. Iza Brachaczek,

1937. Dariusz Łencio,

1938. Katarzyna Faber-Wroblewska,

1939. Dr. Mieste Hotopp-Riecke, Direktor Institut für Caucasica-, Tatarica- und Turkestan-Studien

1940. Irakli Jobava,

1941. Agnieszka Bienkowska, Corporate advisor

1942. Sharifa Ferner, Student

1943. Marcin Rey, Freelance Translator, Political Activist

1944. Salome Gvelesiani, PR Manager

1945. Stefan Kubiak, Teacher

1946. Lyudmyla Kozlovska, Open Dialog Foundation

1947. Winfried Schneider-Deters, Independent Political Analyst

1948. Irene Szwez, Individual

1949. Alexej Sevruk, Translator

1950. Nani Tabagari, Health care provider

1951. Marek Suchodolski, Trener (Poland)

1952. Anna Kvaratskhelia, Student

1953. Arthur Smolinski, Businessman

1954. Marcin Giełzak, Wiceprezes, Fundacja WE the CROWD

1955. Nana Tvaladze, Engineer

1956. Jadwiga Jarosz, Poland

1957. Zbigniew Sroka, Polska

1958. Natalia Merenger,

1959. Tamar Tolordava, Researcher/Ilia State University

1960. Angelina Saldauskaite, Lietuva

1961. Dzvinka Siatetska, Business Analyst (Canada)

1962. Bacho Saganelidze,

1963. Giedrė Kazlauskaitė, Writer

1964. Arunas Kamarauskas,

1965. Ekaterine Kavtaradze, NCDC Deputy CEO

1966. Leyla Kvaratskheliya, Student

1967. Izolda Tvaladze, Retiree

1968. Aleksander Niedzwiecki, Manager (Ukraine)

1969. Lila Dlaboha, Writer

1970. Wiesław Romanowski, Writer

1971. Vladas Dobrovolskis, Pilietinė

1972. Grzegorz J.Kałuża, Art Designer

1973. Edward Krolczyk, Angestellter

1974. Iryna Schaer-Tkachenko, Manager by schaerodessa ( UA-CH)

1975. Nino olgesashvili, Economist

1976. Marek Syrnyk, Fundacja PROSVITA

1977. Filip Shatnii, Master's Degree Student

1978. Ton Van Anh, SWS

1979. Maria Krajewska, Retired teacher

1980. Kristina Skokova, Florist

1981. Egidijus Semas,

1982. Natalia Panchenko, Chairman of the board "Euromaidan-Warszawa" foundation

1983. Justyna Prus-Wojciechowska, Polish Institute of International Affairs

1984. Dalia Survilaitė-Dekšnienė, Casting Director

1985. Mirosława Malko, Retired Teacher

1986. Julian Matysik, free handler

1987. Justas Jasenka, Artist

1988. Zdzslaw Jurczak, Self empl

1989. Stefana Georgieva, Hosewife

1990. Jozef Kapaon, retired

1991. Natia Kvirikashvili, Yes

1992. Monika,
1993. Igor Hrywna, Dziennikarz, Poland

1994. Evaldas Vaitkus, Engineer

1995. Andrzej Rosiński, Historyk, były wicekonsul RP we Lwowie, prezes Towarzystwa Gospodarczego Polska

1996. Ewa Solska,

1997. Wojciech Paweł Wiatr, Writer, poet

1998. Leszek Zegzda, Województwo małopolskie

1999. Agnieszka Kuncewicz, Socjolog (Polska)

2000. Oesten Baller, Professor of Public Law, President of the German-Ukrainian School of Governce, Berlin, Germany

2001. Kajus Augustyniak, Journalist (Poland)

2002. Анна Журавска, перекладач

2003. Khatia Tchkonia, Student

2004. Henryk Sikora, Pensioner

2005. Pawel Nawrocki, Łódź

2006. Alina Leidreiter, GF

2007. Kinga Kamińska, Pensioner, volunteer in a non-government organization

2008. Diana Šileikaitė-Kaishauri, Associate Prof. at Vilnius University

2009. Zygimantas Blazevicius,

2010. Mariusz Suchcicki, Poland

2011. Oksana Dobrzhanska, Lecturer

2012. Дмитро Косяк, касир обмін валют

2013. Oleksandr Chernomorec, Ukraine

2014. Anna Chęć, Polish Activist

2015. Piotr Hlebowicz, POLAND

2016. Milena Karlińska-Nehrebecka, Psychotherapist

2017. Tamar Loladze, Psychotherapist

2018. Lassak Janina Irena, Retired

2019. Agnieszka Iwanek, Retired

2020. Katarzyna Chimiak, Historian/Activist

2021. Bogdan Łowiec,

2022. Aleksander Litewka, Retired

2023. Adam Portowski,

2024. Lititauskaite Idilija, Psychologist

2025. Szymon Nagin, Student

2026. Leonas Merkevičius, Translator (Lithuania)

2027. Zaza Tebvdoradze, Mathematician

2028. Renata Langa,

2029. Maryana Dolynska, Professor/Ukranian Catholic University

2030. Anna Zhvania, Researcher / Ilia State University / GISS

2031. Tomasz Rozbicki, Warszawa

2032. Ketevani Davitashvili, Student

2033. Paweł Rabiej, Member of Board, Nowoczesna

2034. Dr. Ugnius Mikučionis, Associate Professor, University of Bergen, Norway

2035. Michael Helmersson, Politiker (Sverige)

2036. Andrzej Koczański,

2037. Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz, Member of Parliament, Nowoczesna

2038. Ireneusz Żakowski, Budowlaniec

2039. Giorgi Nanava, Economist

2040. Monika Vaičiūtė, Student

2041. Petro Kinzerskyy, Private enterprise

2042. Maria Mazur, Retired

2043. Michal Stránský, Graphic Designer

2044. Євген Дудка, науковець

2045. Katarzyna Fidyt,

2046. Maciej Durczewski, Self-employed

2047. Mariam Kikaleishvili, Human Resource Manager, Free University of Tbilisi

2048. Andrzej Krajewski, Journalist

2049. Jonas Vaiskunas, Ethnologist, Journalist (Lithuania)

2050. Edward Nowak, Private

2051. Oksana Rokyta, Doctor

2052. Artur Jurkowski, Interpreter

2053. Steve Lezan, USA

2054. Jan Piekło, Director, PAUCI Foundation

2055. Jarosław Podworski, Historyk

2056. Mirosław Danhoffer, Członek KOD

2057. Irina Albrecht,

2058. Anria Tsiklauri,

2059. Levan Makharadze, Mechanical Engineer

2060. Andrii Kudriashov, Ukrainian Club in Krakow

2061. Olexiy Sukhomlynov, Professor (Ukraine)

2062. Marcin Idziński, Journalist

2063. Tamta Sebiskveradze, Assistant - Association of Law Firms of Georgia

2064. Barbara Adam, Teacher Szkola Glowna Handlowa

2065. Anna Petlak, Teacher

2066. Lubow Szlihta, Housewife

2067. Krzysztof Nowak, Gdańsk, Poland

2068. Paweł Barański, Poland

2069. Irma Javashvili, Teacher

2070. Robert Stępień, Manager

2071. Adrian Wesołowski, PhD Candidate at Warsaw University

2072. Khatuna Ochiauri, UNM georgia

2073. Marcin Skubiszewski, Independent Blogger

2074. Bartosz Rogowski, CEO, Express Varsovia

2075. Marian Bagishvili, Student

2076. Mariana Pastoshchuk, Tour leader

2077. Aleksander Makiejew, Professor

2078. Ewa Stepniak, KOD Poland

2079. Eugenia Sokol, Germany

2080. Ana Karchava, Student

2081. Eka Chalaganidze, Artist

2082. Jerzy Skoczylas, Journalist (Poland)

2083. Anna Woźny, Muzeum Etnograficzne w Krakowie

2084. Dmytro Holovenko, Musition, Student

2085. Jerzy Rejt, KEW (Poland)

2086. Katarzyna Lubnauer, Member of Parliament (Poland)

2087. John Schulz, United States of America

2088. Barbara Barańska, Polska

2089. Mariusz Kardas, Historyk

2090. Mikheil Gogatishvili, Professor At Grigol Robakidze University

2091. Maia Kvaliashvili, Freelancer

2092. Joanna Trybuchowska, Menedżer

2093. Paula Sawicka, Open Republic Association (Poland)

2094. Piotr Myśliwy, Poland

2095. Julian Pichur, Przedsiębiorca

2096. Grażyna Woźniak, Poland

2097. Jacek Kalinowski, Adviser, PR&Media Consult

2098. Adam Sauer, Poland-Canada Democracy Support Program, program director

2099. Joanna Bojańczyk, Journalist Poland

2100. Michalczyk Kazimierz, Radiograf

2101. Jerzy Partyka, Teacher

2102. Rūta Janutienė, Journalist at "Lietuvos rytas" media group

2103. Kasia Kiel,

2104. Cristina Katchaluba, PhD in Fine Arts

2105. Irakli Minaschvili, Musician

2106. Tamar Robakidze, Student

2107. Krzysztof Kozik,, Journalist, Poland

2108. Mykhajlo Katchaluba, MD

2109. Mirosława Dżurko, Poland

2110. Piotr Kęcik, specialist

2111. Taras Nazaruk, Poland

2112. Rostyslav Kramar, University of Warsaw

2113. Eka Sulava, Lawyer

2114. Audronė Čiuladienė, Vertėja

2115. Tornike Mtchedlidze,

2116. Igor Kovalyshyn, Engineer, Ukraine

2117. Tengiz Akhalaya, Mathematician (Georgia)

2118. Olena Bodnar, Student

2119. Monika Jabłońska, Painter

2120. David Bitadze, Technical Director

2121. Christiane Schubert, Journalist/Freelancer

2122. Bogusława Gerc,

2123. Ewa Kaptur, Housewife

2124. Arturas Globys, Pasirasau

2125. Witold Górka, Journalist (Poland)

2126. Edita Raubaite, Teacher (Lituania)

2127. V. Siderkeviciute, Translator

2128. Virgilija Staseviciute, director of theater, Lithuania

2129. Agnieszka Szymanska-Iwan, Architect

2130. Barbara Radzka, Librarian /KUL (Poland)

2131. Lietuva Elektrienai, Sinjoras

2132. Krystyna Dec, Polska

2133. Basia Ellmann, self employed

2134. Urszula Stanowska, .Nowoczesna Ryszarda Petru

2135. Jonas Daujotis, Gydytojas

2136. Masha Vlasenko, mathematician (Ukraine/Poland)

2137. Manana Chigogidze, Pensioner

2138. Julia Maria Koszewska, Civic Society for Solidarity with Ukraine (KOSzU)

2139. Piotr Klys, Commission of Social Dialogue for Diversity

2140. Nina Nowakowska, Retired Journalist

2141. Gaga Tutarashvili, Ilia State university-Student; NGO "MYModern youth movement" - project Manager

2142. Dariusz Całus, Energetyk

2143. Arūnas Simanavičius, Electrical Engineer

2144. Maja Jaszewska, Journalist

2145. Elżbieta Reszotnik, Retired Teacher

2146. Jerzy Modlinger, TVP

2147. Ramune Kudzmanaite, Lithuania

2148. Łukasz Lissowski, Teleankieter

2149. Danutė Kalavinskaitė, Musicologist (Lithuania)

2150. Giedre Vaičkutė, Viekšnių Seniūnija

2151. Mariusz Wegner,

2152. Agnieszka Dąbrowska, Polska

2153. Nato Dzagania, Lecturer, Georgian technical university

2154. Waśków Bohdan,

2155. Marek Porzycki, Academic, Jagiellonian University, Poland

2156. Agnieszka Wyrowińska, Medical Doctor

2157. Dinko Peychev, Self-employed

2158. Rafał R. Suszek, Ph.D., assistant Professor at the DepArtment of Mathematical Methods in Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw

2159. Liudvikas Jakimavičius, Writer (Lithuania)

2160. Magdalena Mika-Kosior, KOD

2161. Monika Ossowska,

2162. Irina Slobodyanyuk, Housewife

2163. Alexandr Anikin, Philologist (Russia)

2164. Monika Ossowska, Manager

2165. Janusz Tokarski, Chef

2166. Aleksandre Gedevanishvili, Economist

2167. Monika Ossowska, Manager

2168. Wojciech Pankowski,

2169. Aneta Kamińska, Poet, translator

2170. Raimonda Canderienė, Kaunas, Lithuania

2171. Juozas Geleziunas, Invalidas

2172. Rūta Stanevičienė, VŠĮ Atvertos langinės

2173. Iwona Michalczyk, Retired

2174. Helena Olenderek, Housewife

2175. Marcin Bugajski, Member of the Regional Parliament of the Lodzkie Region in Poland

2176. Anna Skowronek-Jaskuła, Architect

2177. Jan Jabłoński,

2178. Marceli Kwaśniewski, Mediator European Institute of Mediation

2179. Beata Studzińska, Teacher

2180. Rasa Navickiene, Architect

2181. Viktoria Batryn, Actors agent

2182. Mirosław Popkowski, Informatyk

2183. Joanna Więckowska, Redaktor

2184. Michal Kertychak, Businessman

2185. Maciej Sulik, Radio-oficer

2186. Galyna Andrushkov, Florist

2187. Danuta Przywara, Prezydent, Helsinki Foundation for Human Rights, Warsaw Poland

2188. Ketevan Lobzhanidze, Trainer, Insight group

2189. Alma Trapiene, Lithuania

2190. Ramutis Radzevičius, Taip

2191. Isakiewicz Lech, Warszawa

2192. Mark Kabrand,

2193. Miroslav Václavek, Writer

2194. Vakhtang Zarqua, Chairman / Energy Efficiency Foundation

2195. Beata Luczak-Klys, Lodz, Poland

2196. Tadeusz Pillarz, Poland

2197. Audrone Katiniene, Lietuva

2198. Bolesław Donder, Retired Culturologist

2199. Žydrūnas Grigonis,

2200. Nino Tukhareli, Atlantic council of Georgia

2201. Adam Reichardt, New Eastern Europe

2202. Сырчин Андрей, SOS

2203. Urszula Borejszo, Conductor

2204. Бариський Віталій, Україна

2205. Alma Braškytė, Translator, Critic

2206. stanisław wolski, Art Designer

2207. Monika Winnicka, Teacher

2208. Violeta Juškutė, Artist, Art curator, Writer (Lithuania)

2209. Jacek Borowiec, -

2210. Andrzej Witkowski,

2211. Katarzyna Dąbek, -

2212. Janina Jankowska, Journalist (Poland)

2213. Vladas Braziūnas, Writer, translator (Lietuva / Lithuania)

2214. Galyna Rudyk, Teacher

2215. Henryk Kołłątaj, Retired

2216. Rafał Zagórowski, ingeneur

2217. Maryna Bayda, Analyst

2218. Antanas Šimkus, Editor

2219. Kacper Ziemba, Student

2220. Elzbieta Cendrowicz, Analyst/Poland

2221. Tornike Tabagua, NASP

2222. Nutsa Datuashvili, Municipql Development Fund of Georgia

2223. Natalia Gierasimiuk, Polska/Białoruś

2224. Michał Tomasz Kaminski, Member of parliament

2225. Mirosław Mikuszewski, Artysta plastyk

2226. Nina Jaszewska, Instytut Kultury Polskiej

2227. Nino Gudashvili, LEPL Legislative Herald of Georgia

2228. Małgorzata Salamon, Polska

2229. Jacek Paszek, Poland

2230. Maria Borowiec, Analyst

2231. Katarzyna Kolcznska, Manager

2232. Beata Geppert, Translator

2233. Zenon Pałka, IT Expert

2234. Władyslawa Domaradzka,

2235. Natia Koberidze, Journalist

2236. Mikheil Abesadze, Graphic Designer

2237. Arvydas Jocius, Lithuania

2238. Inga lszdijai,

2239. Krzysztof Zięba, Academic Teacher

2240. Peter Stamatov, Eurochicago.com

2241. Natalia Juszczak, Handlowiec

2242. Waldemar Tatarczuk, Director of Galeria Labirynt

2243. Jacek Poltorak,

2244. Simeonka Stankusheva, SU

2245. Ewa Głogowska, Nauczyciel

2246. Laura Bielecka, Teacher

2247. Nikolay Kolev, Manager

2248. Wojciech Jakóbik, Biznesalert.pl Editor in Chief

2249. Diana Grintalis, USA-Lithuania, Poet

2250. Viktoria Shvydko, Director of NGO Art Workshop Drabyna (Lviv, UA)

2251. Dalia Mikalauskiene, Lithuania

2252. Łukasz Necio, PhD Student

2253. Nana Meparishvili,

2254. Shota Mtiulishvili, Georgia

2255. Natalia Strzelecka, Teacher/academy

2256. Ivan Zelenin, Student

2257. Ona Drobelienė, Lithuania

2258. Dainius Mažulis, Human

2259. Dorota Mitrus, President of European Institute for Democracy

2260. Arvydas RAdziunas, Lithuania

2261. Zita Nilsson, Sweden

2262. Marta Petrashchuk, Head of organization, NGO Protection of animals

2263. Małgorzata Sławińska, Private

2264. Marina Javakhishvili, Manager of Intern.Relations /Telavi European School, Georgia

2265. Agnieszka Zawada, English Teacher

2266. Henryk Grządzielski, POLAND

2267. Pavel Zelenin, Scientist / Sweden

2268. Iryna Jastreb, Chairman of the Ukrainian House( Germany)

2269. Korinyaka Yuliya, volunteer

2270. Alicja Szablewska, Fashion Journalist

2271. Wojciech Markiewicz, Journalist/edior

2272. Furgo Grzegorz, Poseł na Sejm RP

2273. Piotr Rachtan, Journalist (Poland)

2274. Larysa Murphy, Accountant (USA)

2275. Franciszek Orlowski, Artist

2276. Rafał Jakubowicz, Visual Artist, University of Arts, Poznań

2277. Andrzej Zelwak, Translator

2278. Yordan Likov, Architect

2279. Piotr Sokołowski, Pracownik fizyczny

2280. Maciej Milach, Poland

2281. Anka Grupinska, Writer, Poland

2282. Magdalena Krowicka, Freelancer Journalist

2283. Elżbieta Stepień, Member of Parliament

2284. Magdalena Krowicka, Journalist

2285. Birute Saldauskaite, Accountant (Lithuania)

2286. Zborovska Zoya, Teacher, secondary school

2287. Joanna Sanudenko, Socjologist

2288. Artur Pocielej, Official

2289. Ihor Mahas, Sales specialist

2290. Taisiia Nakonechna, Linguist, Translator

2291. Daria Clark, Homemaker

2292. Zbigniew Sałamacha, Electronics Engineer (Poland)

2293. Anatoly Krivulin, Medical Doctor

2294. Maria Kolber-Korpal, Student

2295. Albina Griniūtė, Filmmaker

2296. Michał Stasiński, Member of Parliament, Nowoczesna

2297. Jacek Gulczyński, Polska

2298. Anna Osiak, Poland

2299. Anna Smolarek, Stowarzyszenie Montaż

2300. Kornelijus Platelis, President of the Lithuanian Association of Artists

2301. Tomas Ardzijauskas,

2302. Dorota Szczepanik, Owner

2303. Helena Zawada-Jurkiewicz, Księgowa

2304. Małgorzata Zapert, Teacher

2305. Bieniek Ewa, Translator

2306. Magdalena Figurska, Journalist

2307. Joanna Narojczyk, Homeworker

2308. Justyna Błaszczak, Student

2309. Oleksii Paskal, Economist

2310. Indre Bulavaite,

2311. Gediminas Ivaskevicius,

2312. David Logua, Georgia

2313. Ani Shvelidze, Student at Tbilisi Free University

2314. Jarosław Leszko, Retired

2315. Mykhajlo Kalinichenko,

2316. Sidlak Dmitro, Manager

2317. Ewa Piela, Polka

2318. Robert Rabczewski, citizen of Poland

2319. Michał Żardecki,

2320. Nino Chartolani, Physician

2321. Vato Lejava, Chancellor, Free University of Tbilisi

2322. Anna Karczewska, Polska

2323. Ulana Witkowska, Internal auditor

2324. Tetiana Okopna, Freelance translator

2325. Anatoliy Strelbitskiy, director of LTD Rostra (Ukraine)

2326. Wojciech Kulak, HMD

2327. Roman Nemchuk, Merchant (Ukraine)

2328. Anetta Buraczynska, Pharmacist

2329. Czesław Kasprzak,

2330. Włodzimierz Iszczuk, Journalist (Ukraine-Poland)

2331. Paulina Woźniczka, Translator

2332. Jerzy Karczewski, Polska

2333. Tadeusz Chorzewski, Przedsiębiorca

2334. Paweł Grześ, president of Foundation Villa Sokrates (Poland)

2335. Kateryna Kruk, political scientist, Activist

2336. Mateusz Misiurski, Obywatel Polski

2337. Žana Gončiar, Actrees

2338. Givi Sutidze,

2339. MAŁGORZATA PYKA, POLAND

2340. Plamen Borissov, Lawyer

2341. Wojciech Stroński, clerk

2342. Tomasz Kaminski, Uniwersytet Łódzki

2343. JAN PYKA, POLAND

2344. Dariusz Hutman, Manager (Poland)

2345. Monika Płatek, Law Professor, Warsaw University

2346. Agnieszka Talma, Rencistka

2347. Bożena Jaszowska, Właściciel firmy

2348. Artur Mielnik, Translator

2349. Anna Kamińska,

2350. Ryszard Gawrys, employee

2351. Giedrė Kadžiulytė, Publisher

2352. Algimantas Stalilionis, Lietuva

2353. Palmira Mikėnaitė, Editor

2354. Zbigniew Sieszycki, Independent consultant

2355. Ewa Kozielska-Roszman,

2356. Jadwiga Charzynska, Director of Laznia CCA / Poland

2357. Janusz Piotrowski, Poland

2358. Kinga Pawłowska, Translator

2359. Anna Golik-Czarnecka, Teacher

2360. Tomasz Sylwestrzak, Actor

2361. Lora Tamosiuniene, Mykolas Romeris University, Vilnius, Lithuania

2362. Rusłan Sałamatin, Medical University of Warsaw

2363. Sofiya Kobrynska, Copy Editor

2364. Oksana Hawryluk,

2365. Torpilas Fotis,

2366. Krzysztof Hagemejer, Professor, Hochschule Bonn-Rhein-Sigg

2367. Ewa Kowalik,

2368. Izabela Stawujak, Producent/Art

2369. Dorota Mickiewicz-Morawska, Translator

2370. Andrzej Tabaka, Emerytowany informatyk

2371. Ewa Glińska, Owner

2372. Donata Mitaitė, literay critic

2373. Zdzislaw Orlowski, Fotographer

2374. Eva Wroblewska, BioFormatix, Inc.

2375. Wiktor Karpiński, IT Project Manager

2376. Jarosław Syrnyk, Historian

2377. Michal A.Kornatowski, Doctor

2378. Ewa Twardowska, NGO worker (Poland)

2379. Joanna Hytrek - Hryciuk, Historian

2380. Ekaterine Kantaria, Trainee Tbilisi city court

2381. Vakhtang Gogolashvili, Student

2382. Valdemaras Kaupinis, headmaster (Vilnius)

2383. Roman Zagorodniy, Student (Poland)

2384. ARTUR GASZTYCH, POLAND

2385. Marcelina Jakimowicz, doktorantka Uniwersytetu Wrocławskiego

2386. Irina Stankiewicz, Institute of Plasma Physics and Laser Microfusion

2387. Joanna Konieczna-Salamatin, University Teacher

2388. Halyna Barannik, retired

2389. Olga Solarz, Translator

2390. Andrzej Racki, Interpreter/Teacher JUSTAR-Andrzej Racki

2391. Eugeniusz Miler, Poland Citizen

2392. Tadeusz Monkiewicz, Doctor

2393. Olga Zbrozhko, Historian

2394. Robert Weintraub, Social worker

2395. Pawel Polchlopek, Engineer

2396. Ariel Łucek, Former Student of Ukrainian school in Poland

2397. Magdalena Adamowska, Writer

2398. Koba Lomidze, Bussinesman

2399. Robert Homza, Company owner

2400. Kateryna Lazarets, Euromaidan-Warszawa

2401. Bogdan Dragowski, Hausmeister

2402. Adrian Jasiński, Rencista

2403. Paweł Szczawiński, Nauczyciel

2404. Jurga Svedaite, Potter

2405. Radoslaw Walczak, Scientist/ Opole University

2406. Mahawir Domański, Teacher

2407. MARIUSZ KOŁODA, OBYWATEL POLSKI

2408. Victoria Field, Artist

2409. Dariusz Małysz, Own busines

2410. Jan Zoń, Inżynier Mechanik Retired

2411. Oleksandra Sidun, Euromaidan-Warszawa

2412. Oksana Syrnyk, Student

2413. Beata Konczarek,

2414. Ryszard Nykiel, Poland

2415. Marcin Kierzkowski, IT support

2416. Dali Tsintskiladze, PhD Student/ CERGE-EI

2417. Jiří Seydler, Paralegal

2418. Jan Wyrowiński, Deputy Marshal of the Eighth Term Senat of the Republic of Polande

2419. Natalia Gebert, community Activist

2420. Rūta Urbelienė, Pritariu

2421. Charlotte Ankerstjerne, Pedagogy konsultant

2422. Katarzyna Smyk, Student

2423. Ewa Podlasińska, Journalist (Poland)

2424. Magdalena Kondratowicz, Chief

2425. Ewa Zubrewicz, Kraków

2426. Gambrych Halina, Poland

2427. Zygmunt Dąbrowa,

2428. Zbigniew Krzywda, Polska Kraków

2429. Jolanta Dylewska, Filmmaker

2430. Stanisław Puciłowski, Szpital Giżycki sp.z.o.o.

2431. Tomas J. Daunora-Gobis, Artist

2432. Tadeusz Kawa, Przedsiębiorca

2433. Radosława Górska, Nauczyciel

2434. Karolina Zychowicz, Zachęta - Narodowa Galeria Sztuki

2435. Karolina Kuśmierowska, Psycholog kliniczny

2436. Ewa Nowicka, Nauczycielka

2437. Aurelija Babenskienė, HR administrator

2438. Ewa Wiatr, Historian

2439. Maria Elzbieta Sajenczuk, Lecturer in Polish language & culture to foreigners (Poland)

2440. Jerzy Rojek, Poland

2441. Mariam Natbiladze, Actress

2442. Wiesław Baranowski,

2443. Alfred Polok, Poland

2444. Agnieszka Lutosławska, Manager Poland

2445. Krzysztof Skrobek, Szef kuchni

2446. Grażyna Pacułt, Teacher

2447. Edita Kuliavaite, Pedagogue

2448. Kestutis Stanelis, Doctor

2449. Nino Toidze, TSU

2450. Krystyna Bratkowska, Editor

2451. Agnieszka Piasecka, Paramedic- volunteer

2452. Marian Panic, Grafik

2453. Zviad Adzinbaia, Analyst/Newspaper Georgia Today

2454. Katia Shvorak, Pomoc domowa

2455. Rafal Panfil, Historian

2456. George Bujiashvili, Medical Manager /georgia, tbilisi

2457. Konrad Materna, Writer (Poland)

2458. Ewa Łos,

2459. Konrad Szmyd,

2460. Olga Marko, Manager, muzyk

2461. Ryszard Zalewski, Retired

2462. Mariusz Król, Właściciel firmy

2463. Agnieszka Stachowiak, Poznań, Polska

2464. Stanisław Łapiniski,

2465. Zenon Pidsudko, Adjunct/ UWM Olsztyn

2466. Karol Rębisz, Technik

2467. Ewa Marcinkiewicz, Vermessungstechnikerin

2468. Roman Michalik, Związek Ukraińców w Polsce - Gdańsk

2469. Mariana Sierakowska, Student

2470. Oskar Petecki, Student

2471. Manfred Mack, Historiker

2472. Izabella Orzechowska, Psycholog

2473. Roman Kutsekon, Ukraine

2474. Zhuldyz Mussobayeva,

2475. Jan KORNAS, POLAND

2476. Saulius Bagociunas, Teacher (Lithuania)

2477. Anna Pysiak, Insurance Claim Handler

2478. Janusz Bakunowicz, Journalist, translator (Poland)

2479. Rafal Malinowski,

2480. Eliza Urwanowicz-Rojecka, Arsenal Gallery in Bialystok

2481. Tomasz Makowski, Polityk

2482. Grzegorz Kaczmarek, Analit (Poland)

2483. Jacek Orzechowski, Prezes Zarządu "Grupa Orzechowscy"

2484. Justyna Miazek, Dentist

2485. Jarek Zietkiewicz,

2486. Paweł Winiarski, Sociologist

2487. Piotr Otto, Coach, PR Manager

2488. Rafał Iwański, Economist

2489. Steffen Halling, Analyst (Germany)

2490. Rumen Popkostadinov, Actor

2491. Zuzanna Sawinska, Student

2492. Archil Chechelashvili, M.D.

2493. Olga Sakson-Obada, Institute of Psychology, Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

2494. Jiri Vacl, Guitarist

2495. Renata Gawłowska, Polska

2496. Hubert Kojer, Worker Metals USA

2497. Kastytis Sklenskas, Civil servant

2498. Waldemar Dercz, POLAND

2499. Krzysztof Olejniczak, Polska

2500. Natia Japaridze, ex-diplomat

2501. Maria Olechowska, Engineer

2502. Roman Hnatiuk, Poland

2503. Damian Wutke, Board Member of the Open Republic Association

2504. Zofia Noworól, Ph.d. Student at Jagiellonian University

2505. Renata Konopka,

2506. Bożena Ferenc, Bezrobotna

2507. Stasys Baltakis, Film Jam

2508. Beata Wus, Psychotherapist

2509. Mazur Danuta, Urzędnik

2510. Marzena Kłapcia, Biolog

2511. Albin Pawłowski, Owner/AP - Management

2512. Kołodziej Andrzej, Prezes FPIH

2513. Mariola Ziomek, biuro podrozy

2514. Burdosz Renata, POLAND

2515. Antanas Ivinskis, Curator, Samogitian Diocese Museum

2516. Nela Brzezińska, Stowarzyszenie Praktyków Kultury

2517. Miroslawa Bilaniuk, Educator Senior Secondary panel

2518. Joanna Wojdon, Associate Professor, University of Wrocław

2519. Andrzej Karaczun, Nauczyciel

2520. Rokas Tamosauskas, Consultant in Pain Medicine and Anaesthesia (UK)

2521. Katarzyna Grzybowska, pracownik administracyjny

2522. Marta Kucharska, Business Consultant

2523. Anna Lutsuk,

2524. Gergana Saralieva, Architect

2525. Agnė Cesiulienė, Bibliotekininkė

2526. Dalia Tarailienė, Poetė, Lietuvos Žmogaus teisių gynimo asociacijos sekretorė

2527. Wojciech Kraszewski, Pozarządowe Centrum Rozwoju Społecznego

2528. Wołodia Zbiniewicz, Civil servant/European Commission

2529. irina lavrinenko,

2530. Ewa Żmuda-Trzebiatowska, Member of Parliament, Poland

2531. Mirolub Petrinski, Architect (Bulgaria)

2532. Jacqueline Toleva, Lawyer (Bulgaria)

2533. Bernadeta Wilk, Independent

2534. Bella Greene, Retired

2535. Anna Jankowska, Pracownik socjalny

2536. Maria Środoń, Uniwersytet Warszawski

2537. Olga Lännevall Fedorina, Administrative officer Östgruppen, Sweden

2538. Katarzyna Kontek, Entrepreneur

2539. Andrzej Mielcarek, Dziennikarz

2540. Janusz Koczberski, Psycholog

2541. Liliana Shevaga, Interprète (Paris)

2542. Walkowiak Monika, Teacher

2543. Jan Całka,

2544. Aleksandra Mazurkiewicz, Restaurant worker

2545. Diana Popova, Art critic

2546. Valya Vassileva, Associate Professor, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Sofia

2547. Radosław Nowak, Insurance broker

2548. Jan Krzysztof Wasilewski, Polish citizen

2549. Barbara Pawłowska, Socjolog (Polska)

2550. Gintautas Barzdaitis,

2551. Ivana Myskova, Writer (Czech Republic)

2552. Martyna Bogaczyk, Education for Democracy Foundation

2553. Mikolaj Wawrzeniuk, Journalist

2554. Maria Marciniak,

2555. Mirka Onuch, Educator

2556. Marcin Mazurek, IT Manager

2557. Halina Zamiatowska, Nauczyciel

2558. Nela Fleks, Freelance (Poland)

2559. Irena Motyk, Retired

2560. Nuca Gamkrelidze, Student

2561. ARTUR OLENDER, Chairman INTERSPORT POLAND

2562. Jerzy Pysiak, Historian, University of Warsaw

2563. Katarzyna Goldian, Economist, Poland

2564. Gosia Wieruszewska, Photographer

2565. Teresa Wożniak, Retired

2566. Monika Kwiecień, Editor, Doctoral Student, Warsaw, Poland

2567. Anna Wolańska,

2568. Tadeusz Zdrzalik, Mechanic (Poland)

2569. Olha Demianovska, Student / Collegium Civitas

2570. Georgi Ginev,, Bulgaria

2571. Ekaterina Churilova, Attorney at law

2572. Iwona Michalik,

2573. MIlda Lukoševičiūtė, Voluntary projects coordinator

2574. Anna Kuzma, Poland

2575. Magda Skorzewska, Graphic's Designer

2576. Ewa Demczyk, Program Officer FSM

2577. Martyna Tomczak, Polska

2578. Barbara Lamparska,

2579. Irma Lantbelidze,

2580. Grazyna Las-Opolska, Retired

2581. Ewa Kozdraj, Association For the EArth

2582. Sophie Engström, Freelance Journalist/Teacher at Ivan Franko National university in Lviv

2583. Alexander Sabekia, Cardiologist. Happy HeArt lt

2584. Anna Wojcieszak, Nurse Poland

2585. Iwona Karpowicz-Dajczer, Rencista

2586. Izabela Jadczak, Poland

2587. Małgorzata Szychowska,

2588. Krzysztof Piech, Journalist

2589. Paweł J. Jx. Dębicki, Księgarz

2590. Julia Kazakova, Copyrighter

2591. Katarzyna Skrijka,

2592. Teona Kokichaishvili, Journalist

2593. Iwanowski Bogusław, Teacher

2594. Bogna Chmielewska, Helsinki Foundation for Human Rights

2595. Karolis Dambrauskas, Central European University

2596. Julia Porzezinska, Economist

2597. Tomasz Maćkoiak, Journalist

2598. Rati Tatalashvili, Citizen

2599. Jerzy Sychut, Sverige

2600. Marta Golbik, Member of Parliament, Nowoczesna

2601. Andrzej de Lazari, Professor / Lodz University

2602. Sigitas Martinavičius, UAB Atrejas

2603. Taras Polataiko, Director. "Bunker" Center for Contemporary Art

2604. Elzbieta de Lazari, Retired

2605. Algirdas Dickus,

2606. Håkan Henriksson, Archivist, Historian (Sweden)

2607. Marcin Walczak,

2608. Maria Filipek-Pietraszewska, Prawniczka

2609. Barbara Janikova, Researcher

2610. Gryte Grauslyte,

2611. Agnieszka Grabowska, Historian

2612. Nana Daraselia, Doctor

2613. Maria Noworól, Architekt (Poland)

2614. გიორგი მიგრიაული, მსახიობი

2615. Klaudia Lorent, Lawyer

2616. Damian Gralak, Scaut

2617. Misha Pedan, Photographer (Sweden)

2618. Magdalena Derwojedowa, Linguist, university Teacher (Poland)

2619. Taras Prokop, Project Manager NGO "CN "OPORA"

2620. Giorgi Migriauli, Actor

2621. Ganna Savostyanova, Research grant management specialist/Harvard University

2622. Ivan Andriyishyn, Euromaidan-Warszawa Foundation

2623. Henryk Krzyżanowski, Language Teacher

2624. Manana Davitaia, Doctor

2625. Dariusz Busztyka, NS

2626. Adam Slesicki, Filmmaker

2627. Barbara Kuchta, Journalist

2628. Audrius Survila, Teacher

2629. Matteo Cazzulani, Freelance Journalist

2630. Nataliya Afendikova, Chemist

2631. Gitana Dernovaite, Mother

2632. Vlada Ralko, Artist

2633. Daniel Szablewski, Owner

2634. Wiktor Berski, Academic Teacher

2635. Bogdana Tsolkovska, Teacher

2636. Linas Mikaila, Manager

2637. Prof. Dr. Alexander Wöll, President of European University Viadrina

2638. Barbara Liberowicz, Doctor

2639. Lucyna Barcińska, Warszawa

2640. Petr Šesták, Writer

2641. Grzegorz Cydejko, ePress

2642. Bogdan Sawłowiec, inżynier elektryk

2643. Witold Marek Horowski, Konsul honorowy Ukrainy w Wielkopolsce

2644. Paulius Garbaravičius, PhD Student

2645. Janusz Legoń, theater critic, Journalist

2646. Max Lapitsky, Rádio Sweden

2647. Katarzyna Kinska, Student

2648. Rita Atazanoviene,

2649. Nini Bakradzs, Student

2650. Arturas Pipiras, Manager

2651. Yu Polch, Artist

2652. Rosa Kloczko, Ukrainian Examiner BOSTES NSW

2653. Anna Łukaszewicz, Psychologist /privat practice

2654. Teimuraz Mtchedlidze, Researcher, Dresden University, Germany

2655. Basile CHRIN, Retired

2656. Eliza Dutkiewicz, Teacher

2657. Vanio Nedkov, Director of publishing house STILUET (Bulgaria)

2658. Magda Grudzińska, Director of Wojciech Bogusławski Theatre in Kalisz

2659. Kestutis Narusas, Director of music club

2660. Halina Jedrzejewska,

2661. Олена Станкевич,

2662. Piotr Wierzchoslawski, Local government

2663. Leszek Ilczuk,

2664. Aneta Kyzioł, Journalist

2665. Piotr Skikiewicz, Poland

2666. Wernyhor Danielle, fonctionnaire

2667. Lina Laurinaitytė - Grigienė,

2668. Karolina Łukaszewicz, Civil servant

2669. Marcin Celiński, Journalist

2670. Marta Mendrygał,

2671. Anna Jikuridze, Student of Free University of Georgia

2672. Elena Laurinavičiūtė,

2673. Adam Babilinski, Ambasador

2674. Justyna Waluś, Poland

2675. Jolanta Pałczyńska, HR

2676. Slawomir Kalinowski, Ph.D., Poznan University of Life Sciences

2677. Beata Krasicka, Polish Public TV

2678. Anna Stepanova, Economist

2679. Valentyna Simchuk, Student

2680. Michał Kalina, Student

2681. Janusz Buba, Poland

2682. Mirka Pełeńska,

2683. Monika Miszkiewicz, Housewife

2684. Helena Frieben, Rencistka-nauczycielka

2685. Коваль Лілія,

2686. Andrzej Cur, Nowoczesna

2687. Jarosław Warzecha, Pedagogue

2688. Małgorzata Medyńska,

2689. Natalia Krenca, Nauczycielka

2690. Serge Matsko, US

2691. Anna Dziechciarz, Teacher

2692. Andrzej Brzozowski, Director Bodo Zwicker

2693. Alexander Tymczuk, Analyst, Freelance Journalist (Norway)

2694. Barbara Kopaczyńska, Komitet Obrony Demokracji

2695. Nari Kupreishvili, English Teacher

2696. Dariusz Malinowski, Journalist (Lithuania)

2697. Eugeniusz Smolar, Senior Fellow, Centre for International Affairs, Warsaw

2698. Nathalie Chrin, Documents Controller

2699. Valdas Juozas Vilūnas, Journalist, LITHUANIA

2700. Dariuš Litvinovič, Manager

2701. Borys Tucki, Journalist

2702. Izabela Irlik-Walczak, Project Manager

2703. Elzbieta Skrzyszowska, Pensioner

2704. Jan Popiel, Journalist

2705. Krzysztof Lominski, Bussinessman

2706. Krzysztof M. Kazmierczak, Journalist

2707. Artur Orszewski, Business owner

2708. Povilas Žemaitis, Researcher/LRCAF institute of Forestry

2709. Nijolė Oželyte, Actress

2710. Algimantas Končius, Ateities 6, Aukštelkė, Šiauliai, Lietuva

2711. Alicja Baranowska, official

2712. Jerzy Sulim, Engineer (Poland)

2713. Andrzej Molin, Retired

2714. Monika Gorska, Owner

2715. Zenon Myc, Geodeta

2716. Natallia Moshinskaya, Photographer

2717. Rasa Laurinaitiene, Lithuania

2718. Agnieszka Wiktorowska-Chmielewska, Poet

2719. Piotr Czerwiński, Dyrektor regionalny

2720. Magdalena Kawalec-Segond, Molecular biologist

2721. Idalia Smyczyńska, Designer / kilku.com

2722. Christina Otero,

2723. Emilia Sulim, Doctor (Poland)

2724. Masha Makarova, Polskie Radio

2725. Beata Kluś, Writer

2726. Karolina Wasielewska, Journalist

2727. Feodor Ilrvanov - Bulgaria, Lawyer

2728. Żaneta Misiak, Teacher/primary and secondary school( Poland)

2729. Beata Lodygowska, Teacher

2730. Olga Svystun, HPE

2731. Maia Gachechiladze, PR Manager/Union for development

2732. Piotr Kuszczak, A

2733. Jarosław Hyk, Economist (Poland)

2734. Dariusz Pawłoski, Poland Koszalin

2735. Irena Orynicz, Polska

2736. Adam Borowski, Actor

2737. Miroslaw Sadecki,

2738. Roman Kubicki, Professor

2739. Marianna Jara, Muzykolog

2740. Mila Shevchenko, volunteer, CrimeSOS

2741. Wojciech Marczewski, Project Manager / CBK PAN

2742. Oksana Chepelyk, Artist, Modern Art Research Institute of Ukraine

2743. Edita Sėdaitienė, Teacher (LT)

2744. Tomas Uža, Businessman

2745. Kazimiera Witkowska, Emerytowana nauczycielka

2746. Anna Andryka, Retired

2747. Monika Rudaś-Grodzka, Historian Poland

2748. Natallia Rusina, Translator, Teacher

2749. Artur Neufeld, Economist

2750. Aneta Szylak, Curator

2751. Justyna Moriak, Lekarz

2752. Renata Ranus, Teacher at VLO Poznan

2753. Lech Witkowski, University Professor, philosopher

2754. Tetiana Siryk, Assistant / Swiss-Ukrainian Decentralisation Support Project (Ukraine)

2755. Tugrul Yarsuvat, Adviser

2756. Andrij Fil, Graphic Designer

2757. Anna Dowhan, Clerk

2758. Szczepan Kopyt, Poet, Musician

2759. Michał Kuziak, University of Warsaw

2760. Andrzej Wojewódka, Worker, Poland

2761. Hanna Kolodziejczyk,

2762. Tilman Berger, Linguist

2763. Marta Brzózka, emerytka / pensioner

2764. Łukasz Czarnecki-Pacyński, Journalist

2765. Anna Łazar,

2766. VYTAUTAS ŪSAS, Lituania

2767. Jakub Biernat, Journalist

2768. Tadas Banaitis, IT specialist

2769. Grzegorz Ganowicz, City Council of Poznań

2770. Marharyta Konstantynowicz,

2771. Valeriya Lukyanets, Art Historian

2772. Robert Brzeziński, Businessman

2773. Rasa Aleksaite, Free guide

2774. Tomasz Bardzilowski, Economist, Vestor Dom Maklerski, Forum Obywatelskiego Rozwoju (think tank)

2775. Ewa Potyralska, Lawyer

2776. Marek Gaul, Owner/Private bussines

2777. Paul Matusewicz, Technologist

2778. Magdalena Hoffmann, Painter

2779. Agnieszka Suchecka, Artist

2780. Airida Gintautaite, Actress

2781. Aūnas Mikalauskas, technician (Vilnius, Lithuania)

2782. Marek Krajewski, IT Specialist

2783. Jerzy Darowski, member of Executive Directorate of Ukrainian NARDA

2784. Iwona Misiak, Scientist

2785. Szymon Mucha, Freelancer

2786. Oresta Kopylec,

2787. Anna Pawłowska, Teacher

2788. Mirosław Małkowski, Barczewo

2789. Franta Klacek,

2790. Renata Tyszkowska,

2791. Wojciech Kowalski, Retired

2792. Przemysław Puch, Journalist

2793. Rafał Sieminski, Entrepreneur

2794. Jerzy Nowacki, dziennikarz

2795. Wojciech Kozuchowski, Businessman

2796. Raimundas Vausvilas, RLDK United, inc. Owner

2797. Mariam Meunargia, Student

2798. Regina Grygel, Student at AMU in Poznań

2799. Ludwika Ogorzelec, Artist

2800. Maria Stronczynska, Architect

2801. Wojciech Walendziak, Student

2802. Piotr Tyma, Związek Ukraińców w Polsce

2803. Vitalii Kharchenko, Scientist, institute of Zoology

2804. Barbora Kinkalova, Production Manager/ Freelance

2805. Dmitry Tyapkin, Freelance pianist

2806. Maria Bujak, Polska

2807. Katarzyna Winiarska, Animator kultury (Poland)

2808. Karolina Śliwka, Lekarz

2809. Andrius Kaluina, Advocate

2810. Jacek Kalinowski, PR&Media Consult, Warsaw, Poland

2811. Piotr Ciż, Poland

2812. Jan Gutysz,

2813. Klementyna Jarmusz, Poland

2814. Robert Soltyk, European Commission

2815. Mariola Łącka-Mikstal, Researcher

2816. Isis Wisdom,

2817. Anna Chraniuk, Translator, voluntary worker, Poland

2818. Judyta Wachowska, Academic Teacher and Researcher

2819. Alicja Włodek, Artist

2820. Ugnė Barbora, Starkutė

2821. Tadeusz Janiszewski, Actor: Teatr Ósmego Dnia, Poland

2822. Janusz Cichoń, Poseł na Sejm RP

2823. Katarzyna Pasternak, PhD russian and ukrainian studies

2824. Wincenty Podobiński, muzyk / Polska

2825. Karolina Skowronska, Kulturoznawca

2826. Marian Jan Dzierżanowski, Nauczyciel

2827. Jakub Korczak, Strategic thinker

2828. Rob de Vos, United for Ukraine Holland

2829. Piotr Kończal, Musician

2830. Tomasz Szymborski, Journalist (Poland)

2831. Laura Piekarska, Pedagag szkolny w Szkoła Podstawowa

2832. Ralf Fuecks, Heinrich Böll Foundation

2833. Halina Owsianna, Radna Miasta Poznania

2834. Marta Tymoshenko, Lecturer

2835. Geoffrey Oates, Retired Government Employee

2836. Krzysztof Pietrzak, MD, PhD

2837. Dariusz Ćwiklak, Journalist (Poland)

2838. Jan Syrnyk, Związek Ukraińców w Polsce

2839. Monika Skoczek, Journalist

2840. Katarzyna Kretkowska, Deputy Chairperson, Poznań City Council

2841. Valdas Meškelė, joiner

2842. Magdalena Darowska, computer specialist

2843. Wlodzimierz Nowak, Manager

2844. Monica Mosidze, Ltd Mare+ Manager

2845. Tomasz Majewski, Jagiellonian University (Poland)

2846. Anna Baczek,

2847. Andrzej Zawistowski, Historian (Poland)

2848. Lukasz Kurtz, Journalist

2849. Agnieszka Czarkowska, Journalist

2850. Olga Zinkiewicz, Trainee attorney

2851. Ira Koval, Regulatory Affairs Manager

2852. Katarzyna Trzepiałowska, Singer

2853. Agata Lewandowska, Senior lecturer, Adam Mickiewicz University

2854. Radosław Lewandowski, Academic Teacher / Poznan University of Economics and Business

2855. Volodymyr Sushchenko,

2856. Richard Butterwick-Pawlikowski, Chairholder, European Civilization Chair, College of Europe, Natolin

2857. Olena Gomeniuk, Lecturer (Ukraine, Poland)

2858. Grzegorz Wapiński,

2859. Виталий Ковалев,

2860. Małgorzata Pingot,

2861. Tomas Donela, Film maker

2862. Romuald Piekarski, Eniversity

2863. Ewa Polak, Emerytowana nauczycielka

2864. Justyna Bociek,

2865. Anna Luczkowska, French Teacher

2866. Agata Józefowicz, Graphic Designer

2867. Anna Wachowska-Kucharska, Social Activist (Poland)

2868. Tomasz Ratajczak, Art Historian (Poland)

2869. Malgorzata Ciz, Nauczyciel

2870. Iza Starega, Malarka

2871. Marian Dźwinel (Dźwiniel), Poet, publicist

2872. Szymon Piotrowski, Stroiciel/Opera na Zamku w Szczecinie

2873. Vytenis Burokas, Artist

2874. Margaryta Ratajczak, Secretary

2875. Arkadiusz Sojka, OBiEE

2876. Beja Kluiters, Stichting Spoetnik The Netherlands

2877. Agnieszka Piasecka, Project Manager/ Open Dialog Foundation

2878. Antoni Tomasz Soltys, Businessman

2879. Małgorzata Sadowska, Journalist

2880. Andrzej Radke, Socjolog

2881. Pawel Loza, Journalist (Poland)

2882. Sigita Matulevičienė, Guide

2883. Agnieszka Linette, Journalist

2884. Yaroslav Snikhovskyi, Student

2885. Krzysztof Wilczyński, Politolog

2886. Małgorzata Marweg, Mediator

2887. Katarzyna Szczerbowska,

2888. Karolina Paszkiewicz, Travel agency owner

2889. Wojciech Rypniewski, Professor

2890. Roman Wlodarczyk, Worker

2891. Przemysław Bielicki,

2892. Ewa Moroz-Keczyńska, Poland

2893. Kinga Raab,

2894. Marek Bilicki, Barman

2895. Anna Kertyczak, The Association of Ukrainians in Poland

2896. Dorota Papierz, Personal

2897. Rui Vilela, Visual Artist

2898. Grzegorz Suchanycz, Student

2899. Ola Salwa, Journalist

2900. Angela Darbinian, Teacher

2901. Pavliuk Anastasia, Student, Journalist

2902. Therese Kosowski, Hessischer Landtag

2903. Adam Wajrak, Journalist (Poland)

2904. Magdalena Krystyna Motog, Office Manager

2905. Wojciech Mania, -

2906. Konrad Falęcki, Journalist

2907. Marcin Żmudzki, IT consultant (USA)

2908. Katarzyna Adamska-Dutkiewicz, Trainer (Poland)

2909. Antanas A. Jonynas, Writer, Lithuanian PEN-Club, President of Lithuanian Writer's Union

2910. Magdalena Nurzyńska, Kod

2911. Otakar van Gemund, Translator

2912. Leokadia Koczor, Poland

2913. Przemysław Jarasz, Journalist

2914. Maciej Grzywaczewski, Producer

2915. Eugene Chikovani, Software Engineer (US)

2916. Jarosław Prystasz, Editor in chief ukrainian weekly "Nasze Słowo",

2917. Dorota Lipiec, Poland

2918. Marta Saniewska, Uniwersytet Warszawski, wykładowca

2919. Chris Jobse, eCommerce consultant / Jobsec BV

2920. Agnieszka Szulc, Housewife

2921. Tomasz Mickiewicz, Economist, United Kingdom

2922. Patrycja Tomczak, Associate Professor UAM, Poland

2923. Agnieszka Grabowska, Historian

2924. Robertas Ruzgys, Gerai Dirbantis

2925. Robert van Voren, Professor of Sovietology

2926. Katarzyna Tomczuk, Poland

2927. Witalij Ogniewyj, Poznań

2928. Katarzyna Glinianowicz, Jagiellonian University

2929. Ireneusz Ferenc, Poland

2930. Jan Kowalski, Tutor

2931. Marek Szulski, Pilot

2932. Valentinas Kabašinskas,

2933. Kravets Nataliya, Teacher

2934. Malgorzata Karbowiak,

2935. Jerzy Langer, NSZZ "Solidarność"

2936. Natalia Lytvyn, Journalist

2937. Yulia Derkacz, Nauczyciel

2938. Audrius Skaistys, Lithuanian riflemen

2939. Małgorzata Hasiak, Psychoonkolog

2940. Helena Górnicka, Retired

2941. Julian Romanik, Scientist

2942. Piotr Gajdowski, Poland

2943. Mirka Mroczek, Lekarz

2944. Sylvie Derdacki, Vice-président of Art in ACTION Foundation

2945. Gvakharia Marina,

2946. Renata Mazurowska, Coach

2947. Katarzyna Genatowska, Ekonomista

2948. Emilia melnyk, Retired

2949. Goda Indriunaite, Student

2950. Maria Smolynec, Teacher

2951. Jolanta Sztuczyńska, Editor

2952. Maria Porzyc, Video Designer

2953. Iwona Barbara Domeyko-Gabor, Architect

2954. Jarosław Szostakowski, Polish-Czech-Slovak Solidarity Foundation

2955. Lukasz Dwilewicz, Lecturer/Warsaw School of Economics

2956. გიორგი,

2957. Dominika Piątek, Distribution assistant

2958. Maria Kusnierkiewicz, Psychologist

2959. Tadeusz Regulinski, IT specialist

2960. Dawid Rocko, Distribution assistant

2961. Lech Tadeusz, Technik mechanik

2962. Maria Bielicka, Journalist

2963. Jagoda Klincewicz, Instructor

2964. Jolanta Marcolla, Artist

2965. Jakub Karbowiak, Citizen

2966. Grazyna Ciesielska, Geografka (Polska)

2967. Katarzyna Sztop-Rutkowska, Uniwersytet w Białymstoku (Poland)

2968. Marcin Nowak, Teacher, translator (Poland)

2969. Mateusz Leonarski, University National of National Security

2970. Aleksandra Lasota, Teacher/translator

2971. Robert Bieniek,

2972. Vaidotas Laskauskas, Manual Worker

2973. Michal Czapracki,

2974. Ирина Павлова, Бухгалтер

2975. ROBERT KAROLKIEWICZ,

2976. Ruth Baker, Student

2977. Jolanta Krawczyk, Official

2978. Danuta Korostynska, Production operator

2979. Tomasz Kwiatkowski, Radca prawny

2980. Adam Łobatiuk, Translator

2981. Renata Ekielska,

2982. Barbara Pietryka-Śliwa, Historyk sztuki

2983. Kinga Witt, Polska

2984. Andrzej Mietlarek, Engineer

2985. Ustyna Soroka, Designer

2986. Magdalena Dąbkowska, Human Rights Activist

2987. Mariusz Zielke, Writer

2988. Arnaud Insinger, IT Architect

2989. Robert Krzyszton, Journalist

2990. Natalia Sycz, Poland

2991. Ada Kobusiewicz, Artist

2992. Janusz Wolniak, Solidarność

2993. Elżbieta Wysocka, Teatrolog

2994. Beata Kossakowska-Benitez, business woman

2995. Radosław Ciszewski, Poland

2996. Jan Waleszyński, Pensioned Engineer

2997. Oleksij Polegkyi, Philosopher (Poland/Ukraine)

2998. Natalia Bryżko, Diplomat

2999. Julius Schwartzenberg, software developer ABZ

3000. Tomasz Kwiatkowski, Lawyer ( Poland)

3001. Piotr Nikitin, Lawyer, United Kingdom

3002. Nani Jabashvili,

3003. Enrico Tempert, The Netherlands

3004. Grzegorz Kuprianowicz, President of Ukrainian Society (Lublin, Poland)

3005. Jelger Groeneveld, Citizen

3006. Natalia Zapór, Translator Freelancer

3007. Bozena Szamburska,

3008. Paweł Goźliński, Editor, Journalist (Poland)

3009. Joanna Zdrojewska, Retired

3010. Iwona Jarosz, Poland

3011. Евгения Литвинова, журналистка, сайт "Когита!ру"

3012. Zoryana Skalych, Coordinator at Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Ukrainy

3013. Jan Kaliszewski, programmer, composer (Poland)

3014. Agnieszka Sołtysiak,

3015. Janusz Pawłowski, Businessman

3016. Bogna Swiatkowska, Publisher

3017. Michal Talma-Sutt, Composer

3018. Elżbieta Tajsner, Teacher

3019. Георги Чобанов, България

3020. Dominykas Bialopetravičius, Manager

3021. Robert Jakab, Neuroscientist, Yale University

3022. Pawel Gierech, Socjolog

3023. Beata Ewa Majdak,

3024. Tomasz Lewandowski, Councillor of the city of Poznań

3025. Mariusz Pilis, CEO TVP INFORMATION AGENCY

3026. Olga Hnatyshyn, PhD candidate

3027. Nazarii Stukalo, Student of journalism in Warsaw

3028. Danuta Przepiorkowska, Academic Teacher

3029. Grzegorz Bigaj, Manager

3030. Piotr Krzemiński, Worker

3031. Tomasz Borowski, Archaeologist / University of Reading

3032. Salome mikadze, Student

3033. Jakub Kucharczyk, Activist / Platforma Obywatelska RP

3034. Wojciech Gołaski, Dominican

3035. Igor Chomyn, Student

3036. Yuliya Ilchuk, Professor, Stanford University (USA)

3037. Galyna Kyyashko, Actress

3038. Natalia Pylypiuk, Professor, University of Alberta

3039. Anna Mikhailenko, Not employed

3040. Oleh Ilnytzkyj, Professor, University of Alberta

3041. Danuta Stołecka, Director

3042. Teresa Zabża, Traductrice, retraitee enseignante, syndicaliste

3043. Anna Orwat, Graphic Designer

3044. ANITA ZDROJEWSKA-LICHOSIK, LECTURER/UNIVERSITY OF SZCZECIN

3045. Svitlana Krys, Kule Chair in Ukrainian Studies and Assistant Professor, MacEwan University

3046. Popiel Elzbieta, Retired

3047. Grażyna Szulman, Emerytowana nauczycielka

3048. Adam Potrykus, Festival Director (Sweden)

3049. Ryszard Woźniak, CEO /Kancelaria Pomocy Poszkodowanym Bona Fide sp. z o.o.

3050. Malgorzata Jablonska, Artist

3051. Anna Zaremba, Senior care assistant/private business

3052. Roman Sokolicz, Canada

3053. Marta Mularczyk-Dubiel, Poland

3054. Anna Gołębiowska, Publisher, Editor

3055. Tomasz Kaminski, Uniwersytet Łódzki

3056. Juozas Garla, Lietuvos pilietis

3057. Levan Diasamidze,

3058. Marta Thorne, underWriter/Nationwide

3059. Ola Komornicka, Retired

3060. Krystyna Wojnar, Nurse

3061. Oleksiy Karpenko, Artist

3062. Ewa Liszcz, CEO / CRE8

3063. Roustem Khaibrakhmanov, Architect

3064. Marko Enqvist, Activist (Finland)

3065. Tamar Goguadze, Student

3066. Evgenia Varganov, Office clerk

3067. Yolanta Roman, Nutritionis

3068. Manana Kurtubadze, Geographer

3069. KRYSTOF MEDYNA, SELF EMPLOYED

3070. Julie Parker, Retired attorney

3071. Magdalena Kwiatkowska, Psychologist

3072. Nikita Kuznetsov, Translator

3073. Helena Szmuness, Retired BBC Journalist

3074. Sevdelin Panev, Medical Doctor

3075. Daria Polianska, PhD candidate, University of Alberta

3076. Victoria Lyasota, PhD Student, University of Toronto

3077. Wessel Louw, Citizen, South Africa

3078. Venelina Arnaudova, Psychologist

3079. Marta Dyczok, Associate Professor, University of Western Ontario, Canada

3080. Wołyńska Małgorzata,

3081. Stasys Žygelis, Klaipėda

3082. Catherine Murashchyk, IT Professional

3083. Myroslav Shkandrij, Professor, University of Manitoba

3084. Ewa Piasecka, Retired

3085. Adam Szymanski, Engineer

3086. Vitaly Chernetsky, Literary critic (USA)

3087. Nadiya Hladun, Nurse

3088. Vera Kopadze, High school Student

3089. Aleksandr Khomchenko,

3090. Luba Bilash, Educator

3091. Liudmyla Khomchenko,

3092. Jerzy Bagan, Guelph, Canada

3093. Urszula Matuszewska, Inzynier

3094. Andrew Havryliv, Teacher, composer

3095. Juozas Urbanavicius,

3096. Ilya Zaslavskiy, Expert, Free Russia Foundation

3097. Halyna Hryn, Editor, Harvard University

3098. Oksana Perets, Translator

3099. Douglas Williams, A citizen of South Africa and a resident of New Zealand

3100. Motiejus Preikša,

3101. Kakha Gagloshvili, Head of tourist company

3102. Danutė Blažytė-Baužienė, Lithuanian Institute of History

3103. Julian Romanik, Scientist

3104. Ivan Kozachenko, University of Alberta

3105. Aleksandra Polaczek,

3106. Kakhaber Bakhtadze, Huber H Humphrey Fellow 2015-2016

3107. Ieva Steponaviciute Aleksiejuniene, Assoc. Professor, Vilnius University

3108. Grzegorz Pelc, Lawyer

3109. Gintaras Kavoliunas, Lietuva Germaniskis

3110. Boguslaw Chyla, Worker

3111. David Sickel, Volunteer / Free Russia Foundation

3112. Janusz Szczypior, IT Freelancer

3113. Rostyslav Tverdostup, Educator

3114. Katarzyna Kania, Poland

3115. Agata Piasecka, Freelance

3116. Hanna Kuzmicka,

3117. Anna Grygorcewicz, Coach, trainer

3118. Ramunas Sablevicius, Manager

3119. LUIZA ADAMI,

3120. Natalka Patsiurko, Assistant Professor Concordia University

3121. Agnieszka Ostrowska, Project Manager

3122. Nojus Kiznis, Pro

3123. Ewa / Staniewska, Economist / Poznań

3124. Malgorzata Sieradzka-Fleituch, Librarian/Jagiellonian University

3125. Ryszard Moździerz, były działacz Solidarności

3126. Andrzej Cisło, Dentist

3127. George Mchedlishvili, Invited Researcher, Georgetown University

3128. Valdonė Manerskienė, Mokytoja

3129. George Mchedlishvili, Associate Professor, International Black Sea University

3130. Gika Smith, Teacher, QSI Tbilisi

3131. Tomasz Lisiecki, Urzędnik

3132. Alla Gamakharia, Chairperson

3133. Adam Chełchowski, portfolio Manager (Poland)

3134. Oksana Kis, Senior Research Fellow, Institute of Ethnology, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

3135. Jan Macyński,

3136. Waclaw Haniuk, IT specialist

3137. Marek Żebrowski, Historian

3138. Valerii Zema, Historian

3139. Paweł Torz, Consulting Company

3140. PIOTR KRAWCZYK, BEZROBOTNY

3141. Katarzyna Kolasinska, Lawyer

3142. Małgorzata Samól, Elektronik

3143. Jan Wiencek, Enginieer

3144. Katarzyna Szylejko, Assistant/ PKO BP

3145. Marek Szczepaniak, Polska Kruszwica

3146. Róża Kłys,

3147. Christopher Klopotowski, Independent Journalist

3148. Renata Yushchyk, Director, BRANDAS Ltd

3149. K.Procyk, K.Procyk

3150. Tania Molina, Mexico

3151. Rumen Dinev, eng. Med. center

3152. Darek Polorek,

3153. Lina Sarkisova,

3154. Oleg Szlachtycz, TTP SA

3155. Лилия Стойчева, България

3156. Cezary Ostrowski, kompozytor

3157. Krystyna Pałubicka,

3158. Lavinia Ekaterina,

3159. Bogdan Gocko,

3160. Olga Witek, Student

3161. Roin Khintibidze, Manager

3162. Iwona Trochimczyk-Sawczuk, Fundation Our Choice

3163. Andrei Zonin, Institut for Cultural Programs

3164. Natalia Janicka, Nauczyciel

3165. Jaroslaw Talacha, Director of Publishing House Trzecia Strona (Poland)

3166. Hubert Norek, Lawyer

3167. Monika Spławska-Murmyło, Editor, Teacher (Poland)

3168. Karolina Kraczka, Junior accountant

3169. Vladimir Stockman, Poet and translator (Poland)

3170. Jacek Kubiak, Journalist

3171. Rimalda Liesytė, Klaipėda

3172. Arunas Sipas, Klaipeda

3173. Marek Marcinkowski, Art Historian

3174. Natia Khotenashvili, Specialist / National Parliamentary Library of Georgia

3175. Joanna Gadawska, Filozof

3176. Victor Bogorad, Artist (Russia)

3177. Kinga Pniewska, Grafik

3178. Dainius Ciuplys, Manager

3179. Jukka Male, CEO Worthodox Aery

3180. Laura Di Scala, Writer

3181. Henryk Kałużny, Designer

3182. Viktoriya Korotkova, Graphic Designer

3183. Maciej Petza, Engineer

3184. გვანცა ბირკაძე, სტუდენტი

3185. Zuzanna Szamburska,

3186. Arletta Baranowska-Krypczyk, Matka

3187. Wojciech Polaczek, Przedsiębiorca

3188. Dmytro Furchak, Manager/Polish-Ukrainian Chamber of Commerce

3189. Juozas Vaitkus, Byla sufabrikuota

3190. Robertas Butkus, Restorer

3191. Leszek Guździoł, Transtech

3192. Vasil Kekelia, Software Engineer

3193. Zube Linas, Actor

3194. Vaidotas Sakalauskas, kuo greičiau

3195. Dorota Markiewicz, Firm owner/Kongres Kobiet (Poland)

3196. Nana Tsomaya-Kostova, Bulgaria

3197. Michał Wiencek, Student

3198. Izabelė Švaraitė, Journalist/Student

3199. Alexey Smirnov, Auditor

3200. Bohdan Diaków, Urzędnik

3201. Laima Grižaitė, Lithuania

3202. Robert Zukowski, Entrepreneur

3203. Maria Antonowicz, Musealist

3204. Vilma Liekienė,

3205. Anna Stuligrosz-Biedak, Emerytowany dziennikarz (Polska)

3206. Adam Jurczyk, Consultant

3207. Dr Anna Mlynik, Consultant Psychiatrist

3208. Piotr Górski, Typesetter (Poland)

3209. Luiza Bebłot, Journalist

3210. Julitta Włodarczyk, Osoba prywatns

3211. Agnieszka Kępkowicz, landscape Architect, university of Life Science in Lublin

3212. Małgorzata Kołowska, Retired

3213. Agnieszka Chrostowska, V-ce President of Lednica 2000 Association

3214. Katarzyna Kłosińska, Librarian

3215. Marijus Seporaitis, Senior research assiciate / Lithuanian Energy Institute

3216. Marcin Wałęza, IT Specialist

3217. Dominik Sęczkowski, Student

3218. Wojciech Obremski, Polska Legnica Solidarność

3219. Rafał Zamojski, KOD

3220. Sławomir Shuty, Artist

3221. Joanna Janas, Tourist guide

3222. Virginija Vaitekuniene, Accountant

3223. Piotr Kochanowicz, Nauczyciel

3224. Dorota Ewa Nawocka, Nauczycielka

3225. Friedrich Anna, Retired

3226. Agnieszka Lichnerowicz, Journalist (Poland)

3227. Mamuka Kusiani, Journalist

3228. Przemysław Adamski, Journalist

3229. Stanislav Voloshchenko, Historic / Lviv, UA

3230. Witold Ślirz,

3231. Dorota Latour, Adam Mickiewicz University

3232. Sebastian Dudek, Dyrektor Maratonu Beskidy

3233. Aleksandra Fedorska, Chief

3234. Małgorzata Czarkowska, Agencja Reklamowa

3235. Marta Ciastoch, Newsweek

3236. Małgosia Magryś,

3237. Krystyna Ejsmont, Journalist

3238. Stanislav Suprunenko, Environmental Advisor, EBRD

3239. Alena Dzikawicka, TV Belsat

3240. Giorgi Begiashvili, MD

3241. Levan Pirtskhalava, Script Writer

3242. Maria Kowalyszyn, English Language Trainer

3243. Olga Jasińska, Sales Assistant

3244. Marcin Piotrowski, KOD

3245. Maciej Chwistek, Rzeźbiarz

3246. Jacek Wiewiorowski, Scholar, AMU Poznań

3247. Aleksandra Gaborek, Medical Advisor

3248. Martynas Vaidotas, Actor

3249. Konstantine Topuria, Chancellor, The University of Georgia

3250. Olena Lytvynenko, Fundacja "Nasz Wybór"

3251. Wojciech Król, Camping WOK

3252. Anna Jagiełło, Specialist

3253. Joel Burnell, Chair of Theology Dept. / Evangelical School of Theology (Wroclaw, Poland)

3254. Yaraslava Ananka, Literary Critic (Germany)

3255. Olga Strelyuk, Volunteer, Civil Network OPORA

3256. Luiza Szumilo - Walczak, Terapeuta

3257. Brigitte Jäger-Dabek, Journalist

3258. Anna Andrzejewska, Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Wielkopolskiego

3259. Jolanta Metrycka,

3260. Bartosz Igielski, Advisor

3261. Taras Kostyk, IT

3262. Tomasz Kosiek, Institute of History, Rzeszów University (Poland)

3263. Elżbieta Dutkiewicz, Director of Radio Station

3264. Virginijus Mrazauskas, Cameraman

3265. Rafał Pradzynski, Businessman

3266. Magdalena Dąbrowska, Legislator

3267. Beata Ziemska,

3268. Ewa Nojszewska, Translator & University lecturer

3269. Anna Kolbuszewska-Stęsik, Self-employed

3270. Šarūnas Kručius, Accountant

3271. Kamila Dobek,

3272. Katarzyna Smolny,

3273. Tomasz Wiślicz, Historian

3274. Igor Kaczor, COO

3275. Rafał Jasicki, IT specialist

3276. Georgi Gaydurkov, Medico, Centro della promozione personale "Sanitas"

3277. Marek Matuszynski, Businessman

3278. Iwona Matuszynska, Teacher

3279. Oksana Hrywna, Social Media Specialist

3280. Iwona Bator, Forwarder

3281. Katri Pynnöniemi, Finland

3282. Tomasz Jakubiec, Poland

3283. Dariusz Wieczorek,

3284. Jerzy Jagucki, Pensioner/yoga Teacher

3285. Bogusław Dobkowski, Radny

3286. Inga Rutkauskaite, Payroll at Gate group London

3287. Roman Traczyk, Entrepreneur (Poland)

3288. Andrzej Galazewski, Pensioner, former MP

3289. Silvija Burbaitė, Student/ Vilnius University

3290. Oleh Danyliv, Quantitative consultant

3291. Piotr Chybowski, Forester

3292. Andrzej Hamerski, Kierownik marketingu

3293. Anna Piwkowska, Poetka, pisarka, pedagog

3294. Maria Chybowska, National Park Officer

3295. Henryk Spalter,

3296. Katarzyna Kmita- Nowacka, dziennikarz

3297. Barbara Zylm, Poland

3298. Olga Maciupa, Dramaturg

3299. Danute Sipienyte, pensioner

3300. Rimantas Stakutis, Lietuvis

3301. Rūta Benotaitė, Administration Lithuania

3302. Piotr Kamysz, Poland

3303. Oksana Hamerska, Actress

3304. Grazyna Plawska, Retuszer [ Australia]

3305. Kurt Montgomery,

3306. Tomasz Dostatni, Dominikan

3307. Andrius Rabačiauskas, Medikas

3308. Patrycja Koral, Project Manager

3309. Myroslava Keryk, Foundation Our Choice

3310. Izabella Chruslinska, Polish publicist, Activist

3311. Martynas Barzda, Software Engineer (Lithuania)

3312. Mirosław Marek,

3313. Małgorzata Smolak, Lawyer

3314. Giorgi Makarashvili, Journalist

3315. Tamar pkhakadze, Journalist

3316. Anna Kurak - Rachwalska, Poland

3317. Anna Muchorowska, European parlament

3318. Maryna Iaroshevych, Ukrainian World Congress Liaison Officer in EU

3319. Natalia Oleszko, Pracownik umyslowy

3320. Plamen Darakchiev, Journalist

3321. Zofia Dworakowska, Institute of Polish Culture, University of Warsaw

3322. Marta Hudko, Pracownik Biurowy

3323. Ewa Pohlke, Artysta

3324. Asta Baciulyte,

3325. Rasa Labrencienė, Lithuania

3326. Anna Toczyska, Educator

3327. Nino sparsiashvili, Artiste peintre

3328. Taras Hanych, University Teacher, MD, Professor of medicine (Ukraine))

3329. Slawomir Wroblewski,

3330. Robertas Grigas, Catholic priest, Kaunas, Lithuania

3331. Mykola Manko, Redaktor

3332. Iryna Marciuk, Private person

3333. Agata Chróścicka - van Dijk, Former Journalist

3334. Vytautė Lukšėnienė, Conservator-restorer

3335. Iwona Kolodziej, Project Manager

3336. Vaidotas Elijosius, Norway

3337. Jola Markowski, Teacher

3338. Wojciech Walczak, Professor assistant

3339. Roman Uciechowski, Key Account Manager

3340. Agnė Sviderskienė,

3341. Андрій Безуглий,

3342. Eva Zamojska, AMU Poznań Poland

3343. Katarzyna Wencek- Puczynska, Poland

3344. Adam Karol Drozdowski, Theatre critic

3345. Vidmandas Miliunas, Architect /Lithuania/

3346. Simon Dixon, Freelance translator, based in Kharkov (Ukraine)

3347. Małgorzata Koniorczyk, Gardener

3348. Małgorzata Derwich, Journalist

3349. Monika Gosiewska,

3350. Irene Pakalnis, Rentnerin

3351. Eugenijus Ambrazevicius, Inzinieur

3352. Aleksandra Dulkiewicz, Member of the City Council in Gdańsk (Poland)

3353. Maka Chinchaladze, Journalist

3354. Justyna Zawadzka, Architekt

3355. Joanna Woźniczko-Czeczott, Journalist (Poland)

3356. Olga Popovych, Fundacja Nasz Wybór

3357. Bogdana Snaychuk, Doctor/Entrepreneur

3358. Elżbieta Bińczycka,

3359. Maryna Malevych, Analyst

3360. Ilona Malinowska-Skocz, Wolny zawód

3361. Beata Samojłowicz, Global Education/owner

3362. Stefan Butczuk,

3363. Irena Dabrys-Miłkowska, Polska

3364. Barbara Kaczmarczyk, Poland

3365. Rasa Mockeviciene, Housewife

3366. Natalia Właszynowicz, Doctor

3367. Adam Zalaszewski, Prezes Zarządu Carport

3368. Ольга Муха, Українська Асоціація Культурологів - Львів

3369. RYSZARD CIESIELSKI, V-CE PRESIDENT UNIA WIELKOPOLAN

3370. DEIMANTE UNTULYTE, worker

3371. Lasha Bliadze, Georgian Trade Union Confederation

3372. Todorka Ivanova, EU citizen

3373. Hubert Bożek, Philosopher

3374. Marek Przygórski, Graphic Designer

3375. Justyna Rostankowska Dembczynska, Poland

3376. Nino Dopidze, Teacher

3377. Svitlana Topor, Film Editor

3378. Paulina Zwardoń, Student

3379. Przemysław "Kaczucha" Sobański, Pisarz Grodzki - Kraków

3380. Piotr Maślak,

3381. Danutė Geležauskaitė, Valstybės tarnautoja

3382. Wojciech Lisowski, Key Acount /Orange

3383. Olga Aivazovska, Head of Board, Civic Network OPORA

3384. Michal Szachmat, The Polish Forum of Young Diplomats

3385. Anna Chojnacka-Czachór, Psycholog

3386. Kateryna Rietz-Rakul, kul'tura (founder)

3387. Roman Zahoroda, Związek Ukraińców w Polsce

3388. Jozef Hasto, psychiatrist (Slovakia)

3389. Stase Serdiukoviene, Lietuva

3390. Roksana Kostyk, Engineer

3391. Anna Radziwonowicz, Publisher (Poland)

3392. Marcin Waszkiewicz, Radny Rady Miasta

3393. Monika Depczyńska, Translator

3394. Robert Ondrejcsák, Director, Centre for European and North Atlantic Affairs (CENAA)

3395. Myroslava Drul, Artist

3396. Renata Baume, Teacher

3397. Branimir Avramov,

3398. Nana Sander, Schulerin

3399. Michał Górny,

3400. Anna Seitz-Wichłacz, Architect

3401. Lina Rutkauskienė, Alytaus Jurgio Kunčino viešoji biblioteka

3402. Natia Imnadze, Lawyer, Georgian Democracy Initiative (GDI)

3403. Andrzej Pitera, Manager

3404. Krzysztof Mączkowski, director of magazine Cafe Sztok

3405. Ewa Trojanowska, Poland

3406. Dorota Misiejuk, University in Bialystok

3407. Anna Zaleska, Editor / Harper's Bazaar Poland

3408. Jerzy Friedrich, Polska

3409. Piotr Augustyniak, Assistant Professor

3410. Bronė Dereškevičienė,

3411. Witold Piecuch, Journalist

3412. Serhiy Didenko,

3413. Anna Machaj, Constructor

3414. Agata Wieczyńska, Songwriter

3415. Vytautas Daugvilavičius, Autoservisas

3416. Ines Niemczewska, Przewodniczka miejska

3417. Tomas Fedaravičius, Journalist

3418. Mindaugas Jusčius, Actor

3419. Róża Thun, Member of European Parliament

3420. Марина Андрийчук, директор представительства Инго Украина в г.Ирпнь

3421. Tatia Khaliani, Journalist

3422. Krzysztof Żarnowski, Prezes Klubu Sportowego

3423. Natalia Stawicka,

3424. Darius Vilkys,

3425. Jan Grygo, Adwokat

3426. Milena Skrzypczyńska-Syta, Housewife

3427. Elżbieta Krzemińska, Związek Ukraińców w Polsce

3428. Leszek Stall, Officer

3429. Мария димитрова Кова4ева, Бьлгария

3430. Vaidotas Žukas, Artist, Journalist (Lithuania)

3431. Piotr Jarmoła, Student

3432. Jakub Bułat, Bookseller TARABUK

3433. Ilona Mlynarska,

3434. Patrycja Maciejewicz, Economic Journalist Gazeta Wyborcza (Poland)

3435. Maria Reut, filozof, pedagog, dr hab. prof. Dolnoślaskiej Szkoły Wyższej

3436. Andrzej Mestwin Fac, Poet, librarian (Poland)

3437. Natalka Didenko, Meteorologist

3438. Katarzyna Stawicka, Artist

3439. Łukasz Dobrzański, Entreprenour

3440. Lomako Barbara, Poland

3441. Sławomir Kostyk, Przedsiębiorca

3442. Agata Baran, Biblioteka WSD OFM Kraków

3443. Alexandr Mykytyuk, Chairman NGO International Association of Human Safety

3444. Rimantas Pleikys, Chief Operations Officer, Radio Baltic Waves International

3445. Oleksandr Baranov, Storyboard Artist at Grupa Smacznego animation

3446. Waldemar Wysocki, Bielsko-Biała

3447. Oksana Antykhovych, Psychologist

3448. Janusz Kostecki, Pracownik naukowy

3449. Anna Techmanska, Musiker

3450. Rima Jasiulioniene, Mokytoja, Lietuva

3451. Marek Battek, Publisher

3452. Julia Sinkevych, Odessa International Film Festival

3453. Jo Maas,

3454. Orest Andrijiw,

3455. Iza Fiszer, (Poland), Copywriter

3456. Arturas Tankevicius, CFO

3457. Beata Zukiene, Librarian

3458. Bogdan Mandryka, Geographer, Artist (Ukraine)

3459. Ludwik Węgiel, Jagiellonian Library

3460. Simon Geoghegan, Translator

3461. Tomas Budreika, Owner

3462. Arturas Zabas, Artist

3463. Andrzej Lukasik, Trader

3464. Dorota Derewecka, Polska

3465. Horst Josef Woytynek, Rentner

3466. Vitalijus Simovicius, Driving instructor

3467. Tom van der Wal,

3468. Bogdan Hristov,

3469. Zydrune Herbert, Freelancer (Lithuania)

3470. Wojciech Wolynski, Professor, Massachusetts College of Art

3471. Ewa Matkowska, Professor German Studies, University of Wroclaw

3472. Marina Snoek, Translator, (the Netherlands)

3473. Ognyan Kovachev, University lecturer

3474. Danuta Kosek-Kmak, Poland

3475. Agnieszka Drotkiewicz, Writer

3476. Ringaudas Kalnikas, LIETUVA

3477. Irma Vaskes Ernandes, Translator (Portugal)

3478. Piotr choma, Dr

3479. Bartosz Frydrychowski, Student

3480. Katarzyna Kozak, Pensioner, Teacher

3481. Michał Kozak, Pensioner, Teacher

3482. Emilia Semkiw,

3483. Letas Palmaitis, Pensioner, linguist (Lithuania)

3484. Kateryna Komar-Macynska, Ukrainian minority in Poland

3485. Grażyna Gołuchowska, Psycholog

3486. Svetlana Aparı, Dental Doctor

3487. Olha Zarichynska, Director of the Development at the Ukrainian Catholic University

3488. Ewa Ślosarczyk, Bezrobotna

3489. Diana Chavdar, Manager Operations ( The Netherlands)

3490. Igor shevtsov, NCC group dba

3491. Alexander Genis, Computer programmer (USA)

3492. Angelika Sikora, Study

3493. Olesya Prantyuk, Forensic accountant

3494. Andrzej Maciński, Retired

3495. Ketevan Kurtsikidze, French language Teacher

3496. Wojciech Wilczyński,

3497. Giorgi Maghularia, Interpreter

3498. Marta Girtler-Motyka,

3499. Nijole Vallis, Lithuania

3500. Gabriele Sabunaite, Amnesty International

3501. Brian Wallis, GB London

3502. Agata Susfał, Lawyer

3503. Janusz Jaros, Journalist

3504. Klaudia Jachira, Actress

3505. Ksenia Berezowska, Artist

3506. Dimitrin Vichev, Consultant

3507. Artur Rożek, Worker

3508. Eugeniusz Mencel,

3509. Lubomír Hlouch, Penzista

3510. Anna Dzhansyz, Director

3511. Jarosława Zagórska,

3512. Nataliya Kozachenko, Sales advisor at Jaeger

3513. Petro Chorniy, Historian, The Ethnology Institute, NASU (Ukraine)

3514. Ramunas Jakubauskas, Journalist

3515. Jacek Neumann, Historian

3516. Natalia Zakharova, PhD in History

3517. Oksana Poluliakh, Student of the National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy

3518. Domantas Vildžiūnas, Artist

3519. Denis Pelikhov, Scientist (Russia)

3520. Laimute Kalesnykiene, Lithuania

3521. Andrius Patiomkinas, Translator, Editor, Writer

3522. Iryna Czwarno,

3523. Marek Kučera, IT Specialist

3524. Paweł Sobkiewicz, DMCP S.A.

3525. Elene Kekelia, PhD candidate/ Ilia State University (Georgia)

3526. Žilvinas Vaivada, Draudimo brokeris

3527. Daria Romanik, Doctor

3528. Natalia Gmurkowska, Poland-East Cooperation Centre

3529. Inna Nevantakanen, Teacher

3530. Hana Kučerová, Redaktor

3531. Nomeda Marčėnaitė, Artist

3532. Przemyslaw Losko, Architect

3533. Michael Romancov, Lecturer, Institute of Political Science, Faculty of Social Sciences, Charles University Prague

3534. Ola Mróz, Designer (Poland)

3535. Viktor Svintsitskyy, Subinspector, Lublin City Office

3536. Aleksandre Matcharashvili, Lawyer, EY Georgia

3537. Vitali Bogushevski, Architekt

3538. Giedrė Pupšienė, Lietuva

3539. IRINA KRAVTSOVA, Editor-IN -CHIEF / IVAN LIMBAKH PUBLISHING HOUSE

3540. Aleksandra Mieszkowska, Alzheimer's Association in Gdansk

3541. Julia Szcześniak, Student

3542. Jacek Kleyff, Wolny twórca

3543. Danuta Markiewicz, Związek Strzelecki Rzeczypospolitej

3544. Mirosława Mysko,

3545. Hristina Kalamova, Accountant

3546. Oleg Pasichnyi, Social policy, independent

3547. Olga Churuta, Teacher

3548. Donalda Meiželytė, Journalist

3549. Izabelė Paulauskaitė, Graphic Designer, Freelancer

3550. Marzanna Tomicka, Own business

3551. Agnieszka Williams, Accountant

3552. Viktor Mykhaylov, Entrepreneur

3553. Julia Pluvak, United Kingdom

3554. Andriy Kyrchiv, Executive Director of Association "Energy Efficient Cities of Ukraine"

3555. Edmund Poweski, Pipefitter

3556. Larysa Poltavchenko, Businessman

3557. Agata Pietrzak, ZSP w Mysiadle

3558. Anna Krol, Independed

3559. Oksana Prots, Teacher, public Activist, volunteer of a Red Cross

3560. Stéphane Boittiaux, Fireman France

3561. Tomasz Arendarczyk, Polska

3562. Iga Pałczyńska, Student

3563. Iveta Kantrima-Zelmene, Interpreter (Latvia/Belgium)

3564. Andrzej Warchił, Journalist

3565. Dalia Jonynaite, Restorer

3566. Ryszard Metzler,

3567. Konrad Zbrożek,

3568. Janusz Szatanik, Bassman

3569. Aleksandre Lezhava, TBCBANK

3570. Irene Huls, London School of Economics

3571. Lubica Lacinova, Research scientist (Slovakia)

3572. Marta Szczęsny, Landscape Architect

3573. Dorota Sobstel, Uniwersytet Warszawski

3574. Bohdan Androshchuk, Project Manager

3575. Tinatin Bagaturia, Sociologist (Georgia)

3576. Jolanta Czarnotta, Nauczycielka (Polska)

3577. Nataliya Basilisco, Sales Consultant

3578. Elzbieta Swiecicka, Reasercher Stockholm University

3579. Anna Robine, Cadre

3580. Aleksandra Wysocka, Gazeta Ubezpieczeniowa - Insurance Weekly

3581. Jim Dingley, Translator

3582. Rafał Suszek, Poland

3583. Anna Wesołek, Analyst

3584. Slawomir Olszanski, Sales Representative

3585. Otar Melia, IT Manager

3586. Zygmunt Schoen, Warszawa

3587. Veselina Ilieva, Engineer

3588. Светла Димитрова, общественик

3589. Małgorzata Porada-Labuda, Journalist (Poland)

3590. Anna Tokar, Ipag école de commerce

3591. Jaroslaw Switala, Worker

3592. Vitalija Stravinskaite, Medical technology (Lithuania)

3593. Kastytis V. Stumbrys, Freelancer

3594. Dorota Dąbrowska, Polska

3595. Mindaugas Kiaupas, Translator

3596. Danuta Meier, Privat

3597. Dmitry Dubrovskiy, Adjunct Assistant Professor, Columbia University

3598. Olga Logosh, Writer, Journalist (Russia)

3599. Malgorzata Palat,

3600. Natalia Wacławik,

3601. Alexandra Wruskyj,

3602. Luydmyla Malevych, accountant

3603. Miroslaw Supruniuk, Historian

3604. Borysenko Natalie,

3605. Kristofas Krasauskas, Financial Analyst

3606. Maia Gokieli, English language Teacher

3607. Ewa Szarłata, Student

3608. Ganna Bogachova, Musician

3609. Kostas Ivanauskas, Lector University

3610. Piotr Manczak, Visual Artist

3611. Roksana Butrym, etnographer/Muzeum Kultury Ludowej w Węgorzewie

3612. Olga Romanko, Doctor

3613. Joanna Kozłowska, Nauczyciel

3614. Gawroniak Władysław, Szczecin

3615. Krzysztof Truss, Galeria Miejska

3616. Alexander Karpilovski, Företagare

3617. Mateusz Chmurski, Université de Lorraine

3618. Aleksandre Meskhi, Founder, Better Georgia

3619. Мариян Иванов, подкрепям

3620. Magdalena Kruszak, Handlowiec

3621. Anna Stangricka, Student

3622. Grzegorz Gauden, Director of Book Institute, (Poland)

3623. Leonora Godvadiene, Pensioner

3624. Grzegorz Kalinowski, Writer, Journalist

3625. Oleksandra Datsyk, Business owner

3626. Giorgi Jamburia, PhD Student, University of Montpellier

3627. Mariia Skeha, Ukrainian Student of international relations in Warsaw

3628. Andrzej Mikosz, Partner @ K&L Gates LLP

3629. Karolina Kubik, Artist, Teacher, Art university in poznan, poland

3630. Eliza Modzelewska,

3631. Giorgi Lomidze, Physician

3632. Halina Harasym, Poland

3633. Росен Никифоров,

3634. Nina Kulikova, Prof., Agricultural University of Georgia

3635. Katarzyna Weintraub, Journalist (Poland/Germany)

3636. Giorgi Tavadze, Georgia

3637. Mikołaj Pipka, Photographer/Journalist

3638. Dorota Zbrożyna Arct, Pielęgniarka

3639. Inna Mocharnyk, Museum of Book and Printing of Ukraine

3640. Michel Schmitz, France / Ingenieur

3641. Georgis Bogdanis, Manager in own Company

3642. Beata ligman, trenerka,coach

3643. Mariana Kril, Polish Radio Lublin

3644. Khrystyna Smal, technologist

3645. Agnieszka Zawadzka, Poznań, Poland

3646. DARIA LUCIW, Manager

3647. Krzysztof Urban, Rolnik

3648. Ian Bond, Director of foreign policy, the Centre for European Reform

3649. Jerzy Onuch, Artist

3650. Joanna Kociszewska, Journalist

3651. Daria Kosiek, Translator

3652. Annika Wawrzynska, (Sweden)

3653. Irina Bukharkina, NGO German-Russian Exchange, Berlin

3654. Agata Pendrak, PhD Student

3655. Olga Zhukova, Ukraine

3656. Mateusz Kacprzak, Student

3657. Leszek Lisowski, Game developer

3658. Andrzej Szozda, Journalist

3659. Ewa Pyka,

3660. Bolesław Witczak, Citizen of Poland

3661. ANNA KORYL, Pracownik biurowy

3662. Ilona Gorobets, Legal Analyst, WGL

3663. Natalia Trela, Head Teacher

3664. Anna Rybicka, Entrepreneur

3665. Rimantas Rozga, Teacher

3666. Miroslaw Wojciechowski,

3667. Grażyna John, Przędsiębiorca

3668. Anna Bernhardt, Instytut Literacki Kultura

3669. Karolina Tamasauskaite, Culturologist

3670. Полина Грюнталь, пенсионерка

3671. Anna Mika, Accountant

3672. Anna Szczęsny, Senior lecturer, University of Warsaw

3673. Paweł Wikliński,

3674. Viktor Tombak, Architect

3675. Тацяна Грачанікава, журналістка. Беларусь

3676. Gražvydas Muižys, Journalist

3677. Tatiana Zholnarska, finance

3678. Liza Katsiashvili, Student

3679. Wlodzimierz Malinowski, Bractwo Kurkowe

3680. Maria Dzielska, Professor UJ

3681. Petar Vasilev, Freelancer

3682. Nedko Ivanov, Developer

3683. Antanas Sakalauskas, Pensioner

3684. Algimantas Zolubas,

3685. Wojciech Ciesielski, Curator, Teacher

3686. Joanna Chmiel, Polska

3687. Paweł Kowalewski, Artist

3688. Dariusz Niewadzisz, KAM/IPSA

3689. Janusz Oles, Teacher, translator

3690. Bozsena Fedak,

3691. Vinnie Lainson, Episcopal Priest

3692. Oksana Garasim,

3693. Žygimantas Pavilionis, Ambassador

3694. Paweł Bobołowicz, Journalist

3695. Katarzyna Wyszmiersk, Unemployed

3696. Vilgirdas Davidonis, Pensininkas

3697. Igor Dracz, Student

3698. Andriy Pekanets, Prist

3699. Андрій Пауков, фрі-лансер

3700. Romuald Gajewski, seaman

3701. Agata SIKORA, Translator

3702. Dariya Barysh, Journalist (Ukraine)

3703. Tomasz Kaminski, Uniwersytet Łódzki

3704. Tomasz Alexiewicz OP, Dominikanin, ksiądz katolicki

3705. Ruta Seporaitiene, Accountant

3706. Irena Piszko, Customer service

3707. Zenonas Lendraitis, Senjoras

3708. Joanna Mikowska, Jeweller, Historian

3709. Taras Veryha, Teacher

3710. Michał Tadeusz Handzel, Scientist, catholic priest

3711. Adam Różański,

3712. Wiesław Papierski, Software Architect

3713. Agata Wnuk, Student

3714. Galan Svitlana, Historical

3715. Krzysztof Kaczmarski, Cultural Activist

3716. Mindaugas Daugela,

3717. Kestutis Jasulevicius, Worker

3718. Włodzimierz Tasak, Historian, pastor

3719. Kestutis Jasulevicius, Worker

3720. Przemysław Prokopczuk, Uniwersytecki Szpital Kliniczny Białystok

3721. Irena Spolska-Moklak, schoolTeacher

3722. Леся Тимченко, бухгалтер

3723. Adriana Borunda, Uacj

3724. Lilia Kozlovska, Student UEK

3725. Tomasz Jankowski, Sales man

3726. Anna Garmash, President of "Ukraine Action" (NGO)

3727. Brendan Cleary, Technical Manager

3728. Nino Berishvili, Student

3729. Agnieszka Nowak, Teacher

3730. Johan Van Moerzeke, Medical

3731. Magdalena Ochnio, Specialist

3732. Maciej Grabysa, Journalist -polish public tv TVP

3733. Malgorzata Maj, Medical Doctor

3734. Aleksandra Makowska-Prochera, Sędzia

3735. Sergei Dorokhin, Russia

3736. Barbara Czyż, KOD Mysłowice - Polska

3737. Volodymyr Kunko-Bohoslavetz, Director, Antropos Design Institute

3738. Joanna Stanisławska, Polska

3739. Miroslava Seibokiene, Architect&Designer (Lithuania)

3740. Walentyna Zielińska, Poznań, Poland

3741. Gabriela Raś,

3742. Irina Shumovitch, Business owner

3743. Naglis Zelvys, Builder

3744. Volodymyr Priadko, Journalist

3745. Małgorzata Raś,

3746. Tadeusz Raś,

3747. Anna Lechowicz, German philologists

3748. Almantas Stankunas,

3749. Jerzy Meysztowicz, Poseł na Sejm RP

3750. Ilona Motyka, LSnRK BABA

3751. Elena Počiulpaitė, Art critic

3752. Roman Wieruszewski, Polish Academy of Sciences

3753. Piotr Walczak, Poland

3754. Justyna Grabowska, Manager del ristorante / attrice

3755. Saulius Petkevičius,

3756. Lidia Słoniowska, KOD Dolnosląski Polska

3757. Daria Płatosz, Student

3758. Iwona Woloszczakiewicz, Manager of TBH (Canada)

3759. Joanna Przybyło, Polska

3760. Dubaniewicz Ewa, Poznań - Poland

3761. Zofia Wolniewicz, Retired

3762. Giorgi Gugenishvili, Student

3763. Patrick Murray, official, EEAS

3764. Dimitri Sadzaglishvili, Lawyer/Rustavi 2

3765. Audrone Sopyte, Lithuania

3766. Robert Vonk, CEO Fotohuis RoVo company, the Netherlands

3767. Martynas Stanevicius, Contact Service Representative

3768. Magda Fikus, Retired

3769. Džiuljeta Gedvilienė, Lithuania

3770. Anna Maria Dupelycz, Parish Pastoral Assistant

3771. Franciszek Prus-Wiśniowski, University of Szczecin

3772. Vladas Mazelis, Retired educator and executive

3773. DARIUS KANAPENIS, MENININKAS

3774. Larysa Bukhalenka, Journalist

3775. Roman Gutek, President, New Horizons Association

3776. Natalie Oliynyk, Energy trader

3777. Katarzyna Sydor, Psychologist

3778. Halina Kij, Analitic

3779. Magdalena Schreglmann, Doctor, UK

3780. Oleksandr Perevertov,

3781. Michał Urban, Doctoral Student/Jagiellonian University

3782. Taras Veryha, Teacher

3783. Lubomir Stulajter, Slovakia

3784. Grzegorz Kaczmarek, University of Wrocław / Poland

3785. Patrycja Rojecka, Actress

3786. ZOFIA JANKIEWICZ, Economist

3787. Julita Charytoniuk, Ethnographer

3788. Ľubomír Kyselica, Manager

3789. Vato Chigogidze, Jurist

3790. Jonas Gedminas, Ukininkas

3791. Rytas Belevičius, Sculptor (Lithuania)

3792. Ramutė Budvytytė, Lithuania

3793. Rita Kuniciene, Konditere

3794. Natalia Strydom, Citizen of Georgia

3795. Jennifer Allison, Admin support NHS education for scotland

3796. Laura Pikeliene, Sweden

3797. Megi Benia, Master Student/Charles University in Prague

3798. Virginija Norbut, Retired

3799. Katarzyna Paczkowska, Working woman

3800. Mark McDonnel, Professor Kyiv a Theological Seminary

3801. Zilvinas Zalnieravicius, Painter (Lithuania)

3802. Andriy Panchenkov, Education expert

3803. Vladimir Pavesic, HR

3804. Jan Zielinski, Lawyer

3805. Booker T. Morgan, Pastor of Evangelism Convent Avenue Baptist Church

3806. Myroslav Marynovych, UCU vice-rector

3807. Sofia Andrukhovych, Writer

Made on
Tilda